Crossville Rotary 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Fidel Balderas                                            1    44   M       1 Top Fin             19:16.6      6:13/M
      2    Tom Moore                                                49    33   M       1 30-39               21:26.0      6:55/M
      3    Eric Rassel                                              70    47   M       1 Top Fin             21:46.4      7:01/M
      4    Tyler Carroll                                            14    12   M       1  1-14               23:00.9      7:25/M
      5    Terry Walter                      Crossville  TN         65    56   M       1 Top Fin             23:13.6      7:29/M
      6    Eden Kean                                                33     9   M       2  1-14               24:06.7      7:46/M
      7    Jack Foster                                              71    67   M       1 Top Fin             24:46.5      7:59/M
      8    Wade England                                             21    61   M       1 60-99               26:09.2      8:26/M
      9    Joe Salvaio                                              73    36   M       2 30-39               26:32.3      8:34/M
     10    Chelsey Goins                                            26    27   F       1 Top Fin             26:34.1      8:34/M
     11    Kelly Smith                                              58    45   F       1 Top Fin             26:50.1      8:39/M
     12    Lexi Carroll                                             11    10   F       1  1-14               28:12.5      9:06/M
     13    Colton Stuhr                                             59    10   M       3  1-14               29:21.6      9:28/M
     14    Jake Hedgecoth Jake                                      30    11   M       4  1-14               29:44.3      9:35/M
     15    Michael Kean                                             34    29   M       1 20-29               29:51.8      9:38/M
     16    Marie Carroll                                            12    43   F       1 40-49               31:32.3     10:10/M
     17    Keith Mills                                              47    33   M       3 30-39               31:51.5     10:16/M
     18    Rachel Bolin                                              7    48   F       2 40-49               32:01.4     10:20/M
     19    Amanda Carroll                                           10    14   F       2  1-14               32:12.3     10:23/M
     20    Julia Fuentes                                            69    48   F       3 40-49               32:14.6     10:24/M
     21    Don Wylie                                                68    48   M       1 40-49               32:15.4     10:24/M
     22    Jeremy Shoemaker                                         57    37   M       4 30-39               32:30.0     10:29/M
     23    Dana Beal                                                 2    62   F       1 Top Fin             33:45.4     10:53/M
     24    Tim Carroll                                              13    50   M       1 50-59               33:57.7     10:57/M
     25    Hadassah Wade                                            64     6   F       3  1-14               34:07.8     11:00/M
     26    Corey Wade                                               63    30   M       5 30-39               34:08.4     11:01/M
     27    Donna Parker                                             52    58   F       1 50-59               34:29.1     11:07/M
     28    Paul Beal                                                 3    61   M       2 60-99               34:52.7     11:15/M
     29    Mark Lee                                                 74    57   M       2 50-59               36:18.1     11:43/M
     30     Blankenship Crystal                                      4    37   F       1 30-39               36:19.8     11:43/M
     31    Carianne Carlson                                          9    33   F       2 30-39               37:12.5     12:00/M
     32    Tracy Adams                                              72    44   F       4 40-49               38:21.0     12:22/M
     33    Sandy Blevins                                             5    47   F       5 40-49               39:30.4     12:45/M
     34    Vernon Blevins                                            6    52   M       3 50-59               39:31.4     12:45/M
     35    Michael Denney                                           19    55   M       4 50-59               40:04.8     12:55/M
     36    Jane Burnett                                              8    64   F       1 Top Fin             41:51.5     13:30/M
     37    Devan Lee                                                43    25   M       2 20-29               42:00.3     13:33/M
     38    Barbara Kilgore                                          37    27   F       1 20-29               42:00.3     13:33/M
     39    Brittany Kilgore                                         38    20   F       2 20-29               42:00.5     13:33/M
     40    Larry Doster                                             20    70   M       3 60-99               45:08.1     14:34/M