USMS Chattanooga Rat Race

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018


Previously posted results available at RaceDayEvents.net/OWSResults

Chattanooga Rat Race

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jason Green 830 19 M 1:Overall 1:13:18.6
2 LARA HERNANDEZ-TOME 900 19 F 1:Overall 1:13:48.5
3 Lauren Matevish 905 26 F 2:Overall 1:19:13.8
4 Victoria Rian 930 51 F 3:Overall 1:19:31.5
5 DANIEL MONTIEL 835 30 M 2:Overall 1:23:38.4
6 Jamie Phillips 911 32 F 1/6:30-34 1:24:57.6
7 Andreea Ianoli-Mitrofan 923 45 F 1/5:45-49 1:25:08.5
8 John Becker 859 54 M 3:Overall 1:26:16.5
9 Billy Pritchard 860 54 M 1/9:50-54 1:27:05.3
10 Andy Klenzak 851 51 M 2/9:50-54 1:28:17.0
11 SARA GIBSON 912 33 F 2/6:30-34 1:30:35.0
12 COLTON THOMAS 831 24 M 1/1:18-24 1:30:47.5
13 John Fox 887 49 M 1/4:45-49 1:31:12.1
14 DANIEL AVELAR Y GOMEZ 838 36 M 1/4:35-39 1:32:32.5
15 Kristen Laughlin 914 35 F 1/5:35-39 1:34:11.7
16 Allison Ware 947 37 F 2/5:35-39 1:34:16.9
17 Laurie Wei 945 23 F 1/3:18-24 1:34:56.8
18 Felicia Bianchi 934 55 F 1/5:55-59 1:36:10.6
19 Doug Banister 864 56 M 1/5:55-59 1:37:30.7
20 Libba Vaughan 950 47 F 2/5:45-49 1:38:25.4
21 Mindi Wagoner 927 48 F 3/5:45-49 1:40:02.7
22 Donald Cooper 871 59 M 2/5:55-59 1:40:28.7
23 Stephanie Lemmons 904 26 F 1/1:25-29 1:40:58.4
24 TARA MCDERMOTT 903 24 F 2/3:18-24 1:41:26.8
25 Grace Schwartz 909 31 F 3/6:30-34 1:41:28.1
26 Joseph Clay 833 29 M 1/2:25-29 1:41:50.6
27 Gene Fober 875 62 M 1/5:60-64 1:42:14.8
28 Joseph Lassen 841 39 M 2/4:35-39 1:42:28.6
29 John Boldt 872 61 M 2/5:60-64 1:42:54.6
30 MELISSA HUNTER 936 55 F 2/5:55-59 1:43:59.5
31 BILL JERMANN 858 53 M 3/9:50-54 1:44:04.4
32 Randy Wilhite 878 64 M 3/5:60-64 1:45:22.2
33 Kimberly Moneymaker 926 48 F 4/5:45-49 1:45:40.0
34 Elizabeth Almond 948 44 F 1/1:40-44 1:46:04.0
35 JENNIFER GREEVER 916 38 F 3/5:35-39 1:46:20.1
36 Kimberly Humphries 913 34 F 4/6:30-34 1:46:24.1
37 Suzanne Grebe 938 56 F 3/5:55-59 1:47:07.3
38 Luis Wiadacz 850 48 M 2/4:45-49 1:47:09.5
39 Christopher Lee 849 47 M 3/4:45-49 1:47:44.6
40 Gregory Schmidt 853 51 M 4/9:50-54 1:48:01.9
41 Megan Lassen 925 47 F 5/5:45-49 1:48:42.8
42 BOBBY DANN 876 63 M 4/5:60-64 1:49:09.7
43 Cecelia Wigal 937 55 F 4/5:55-59 1:49:18.4
44 Jason Lassen 847 45 M 4/4:45-49 1:50:57.0
45 JOHN WARD 832 28 M 2/2:25-29 1:51:38.0
46 Thomas Bailey 856 53 M 5/9:50-54 1:51:48.2
47 Conner Bailey 882 71 M 1/2:70-99 1:51:59.4
48 SHERIDAN AMES 867 57 M 3/5:55-59 1:52:12.0
49 DOUG TORRANCE 869 58 M 4/5:55-59 1:52:32.0
50 Tim Boyle 874 62 M 5/5:60-64 1:53:37.7
51 Ben Boyer 885 54 M 6/9:50-54 1:53:59.6
52 LAURIE STOBER 933 54 F 1/2:50-54 1:56:19.3
53 ANNA BOLDT 902 23 F 3/3:18-24 1:56:33.3
54 KORE BENDIX 840 39 M 3/4:35-39 1:56:36.3
55 KAREN STUCKEY 932 53 F 2/2:50-54 1:58:02.5
56 THOMAS TRAYLOR 854 51 M 7/9:50-54 1:58:10.9
57 Byron Ford 834 30 M 1/1:30-34 1:58:47.3
58 RUSSELL ROBERTS 861 54 M 8/9:50-54 1:59:58.6
59 CHRIS MOORMAN 852 51 M 9/9:50-54 2:01:59.4
60 RONALD NACHMAN 886 67 M 1/2:65-69 2:04:57.5
61 Steve Cook 879 65 M 2/2:65-69 2:05:21.9
62 Hilary Cohen 935 55 F 5/5:55-59 2:05:28.9
63 Francisco Mata 843 41 M 1/2:40-44 2:05:33.8
64 Amee Gibson 910 32 F 5/6:30-34 2:05:49.6
65 CLIFF BROWN 865 56 M 5/5:55-59 2:07:05.3
66 JUAN NEGRON 842 39 M 4/4:35-39 2:10:41.7
67 Katherine Masterson 944 68 F 1/1:65-69 2:10:58.3
68 BRIAN WATSON 845 43 M 2/2:40-44 2:12:53.8
69 Melea Wade 917 38 F 4/5:35-39 2:19:02.0
70 Andria Schumann 907 30 F 6/6:30-34 2:20:37.0
71 James Green 883 73 M 2/2:70-99 2:23:12.4
72 Nadezda Dhadiala 915 38 F 5/5:35-39 2:23:31.6
Drop Herman Arrivillaga 855 53 M /9:50-54  
Drop Gretchen Bishay 928 49 F /5:45-49  
Drop MICHAEL BROWN 870 59 M /5:55-59  
Drop Sara Edwards 919 41 F /1:40-44  
Drop Rebekah Gilman 946 35 F /5:35-39  
Drop GARY MORRISON 873 61 M /5:60-64