Lazy Crazy Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 20, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Age Group Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Age Group Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Clydesdale Men: 0-99
Athena Women: 0-99
Relay 1-99

Age Group

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Joshua Gibson gray TN 103 33 1 2:33.8 0:55.5 1 17:50.0 18.5MPH 0:23.2 2 21:15.3 7:05/M 42:57.9
2 2 Robert Nielsen Johnson City TN 59 49 2 2:35.9 1:44.3 3 19:26.5 17.0MPH 0:45.9 1 21:06.6 7:02/M 45:39.4
3 3 Conner Howe 165 15 3 2:41.1 1:30.9 2 18:51.8 17.5MPH 0:40.4 3 22:04.5 7:21/M 45:48.8
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Alex Tucker 166 27 1 2:28.1 1:20.4 1 18:25.8 17.9MPH 0:34.1 1 26:42.7 8:54/M 49:31.2
2 14 Helen Currant 14 24 3 2:48.8 1:13.8 2 20:59.6 15.7MPH 0:41.9 3 27:28.0 9:09/M 53:12.2
3 17 Stephanie Nannenga Kingsport TN 57 37 2 2:47.6 2:01.2 3 23:11.4 14.2MPH 0:30.2 2 26:57.8 8:59/M 55:28.3
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 36 Travis Cunningham Kingsport TN 13 18 2 2:35.0 1:38.1 1 24:11.5 13.6MPH 0:31.0 1 34:35.8 11:32/M 1:03:31.5
2 70 Luke Edwards 19 18 3 3:02.9 3:40.9 2 30:04.4 11.0MPH 0:40.0 2 38:04.4 12:41/M 1:15:32.6
3 72 Luke Jarnagin 37 16 1 2:34.1 2:31.2 3 32:53.0 10.0MPH 1:14.2 3 38:39.9 12:53/M 1:17:52.5
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Ashtyn Hagood Kingsport TN 31 15 2 2:42.4 1:41.1 2 24:52.2 13.3MPH 0:34.1 1 26:28.3 8:49/M 56:18.1
2 24 Emily Carroll Kingsport TN 90 18 3 2:47.3 1:51.4 3 25:53.9 12.7MPH 0:39.6 2 27:17.9 9:06/M 58:30.3
3 49 Audrey Howe Maryville TN 167 12 4 2:47.7 1:09.5 1 22:04.0 15.0MPH 0:33.3 4 42:41.9 14:14/M 1:09:16.5
4 60 Olivia Kuennen Bristol VA 46 15 1 2:31.4 3:11.9 4 27:35.7 12.0MPH 1:14.1 3 37:21.1 12:27/M 1:11:54.4
5 79 Sydni Ward Johnson City TN 87 15 5 2:54.5 2:42.9 5 33:15.8 9.92MPH 1:37.9 5 43:17.6 14:26/M 1:23:48.7
6 83 Keely Morris Kingsport TN 56 11 6 3:06.9 3:52.7 6 42:34.7 7.75MPH 1:57.6 6 43:56.6 14:39/M 1:35:28.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Will Kubenka 45 23 1 2:43.7 1:24.1 1 18:22.7 18.0MPH 0:35.8 1 26:13.6 8:44/M 49:20.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Robin Parker Kingsport TN 61 23 1 2:37.3 1:32.7 1 24:59.8 13.2MPH 0:46.4 1 26:59.5 9:00/M 56:55.9
2 42 Corinne Schmidt Johnson City TN 65 24 2 2:56.5 1:59.1 2 25:58.3 12.7MPH 0:55.1 2 34:10.6 11:23/M 1:05:59.6
3 75 Jessica Frazier Bristol TN 24 22 3 3:06.3 2:43.1 3 35:02.2 9.42MPH 1:00.8 3 37:53.7 12:38/M 1:19:46.1
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 54 Keisha Fields Bluff City TN 22 28 1 2:45.8 1:46.8 1 29:49.2 11.1MPH 0:30.6 2 35:13.0 11:44/M 1:10:05.6
2 61 Amanda Echard 17 28 2 2:53.1 2:06.2 2 32:27.9 10.2MPH 0:39.3 1 33:59.6 11:20/M 1:12:06.3
3 84 Stephanie Scofield Kingsport TN 66 25 3 3:04.0 3:24.2 3 38:12.6 8.64MPH 1:55.1 3 49:00.1 16:20/M 1:35:36.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Adam Chapman Piney Flats TN 8 32 3 2:41.3 1:00.5 1 18:54.1 17.5MPH 0:21.7 1 23:26.9 7:49/M 46:24.6
2 9 Nathan Fowler Jonesborough TN 23 33 4 2:45.7 1:31.6 3 22:02.1 15.0MPH 0:23.5 2 23:50.7 7:57/M 50:33.7
3 27 Travis Featherstone 21 31 1 2:27.5 1:36.9 4 23:57.3 13.8MPH 0:19.0 3 30:41.5 10:14/M 59:02.4
4 29 Adam Stitt Piney Flats TN 88 31 2 2:38.5 2:24.7 2 21:36.0 15.3MPH 1:37.5 4 31:16.9 10:25/M 59:33.7
5 87 Timothy Svecz Johnson City TN 73 34 5 2:52.3 2:32.3 5 33:17.1 9.91MPH 1:38.3 5 1:08:54.9 22:58/M 1:49:14.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 56 Kelly Mitchell Johnson City TN 53 33 1 2:45.9 2:43.7 1 30:37.4 10.8MPH 1:13.6 1 32:51.9 10:57/M 1:10:12.7
2 71 Arminda Joseph Johnson City TN 41 30 2 2:53.8 2:54.3 2 35:13.8 9.37MPH 1:05.9 2 33:30.5 11:10/M 1:15:38.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Jason Tipton Kingsport TN 92 39 7 3:08.5 2:17.5 4 20:16.4 16.3MPH 0:41.5 1 24:30.3 8:10/M 50:54.3
2 12 Aaron Whitley Kingsport TN 79 39 2 2:31.8 1:06.8 2 19:14.2 17.2MPH 0:33.0 3 27:35.1 9:12/M 51:01.0
3 16 Robert Patterson Bristol VA 62 36 4 2:43.1 2:42.5 5 21:51.4 15.1MPH 1:05.6 2 25:47.0 8:36/M 54:09.7
4 25 Ben Culp 12 35 1 2:26.0 1:52.9 3 19:58.4 16.5MPH 1:17.6 4 32:59.9 11:00/M 58:34.9
5 28 Matthew Gobble 27 35 5 3:01.2 2:14.4 1 19:09.6 17.2MPH 0:51.5 6 33:58.7 11:19/M 59:15.5
6 37 Matt Smith Johnson City TN 70 37 3 2:39.6 2:29.8 6 23:29.3 14.1MPH 1:48.0 5 33:51.7 11:17/M 1:04:18.5
7 43 Donnie Adkins Greeneville TN 89 39 6 3:02.1 3:17.4 7 24:31.6 13.5MPH 1:09.5 7 34:27.4 11:29/M 1:06:28.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Lisa Hazlett Johnson City TN 34 39 1 2:49.4 2:46.4 1 25:55.3 12.7MPH 0:28.4 1 26:19.6 8:46/M 58:19.3
2 52 Amanda Tipton Kingsport TN 75 39 4 3:00.5 2:42.6 3 29:07.3 11.3MPH 0:45.0 2 34:18.4 11:26/M 1:09:53.9
3 59 Danielle Tipton Kingsport TN 76 35 2 2:53.6 2:12.0 2 26:16.3 12.6MPH 0:41.6 5 39:41.0 13:14/M 1:11:44.6
4 64 Esther Shelton Jonesborough TN 69 38 5 3:04.0 2:16.4 4 29:49.2 11.1MPH 0:28.8 4 37:22.3 12:27/M 1:13:00.8
5 69 Cindy Pulitzer Kingsport TN 95 38 3 2:55.7 3:11.8 5 32:03.0 10.3MPH 0:50.8 3 36:09.2 12:03/M 1:15:10.6
6 85 Misty Nienast Jonesborough TN 86 39 6 3:09.2 3:52.7 6 40:57.0 8.06MPH 1:12.0 6 48:35.6 16:12/M 1:37:46.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Jason Jenkins 39 40 1 2:19.7 1:14.6 2 17:56.7 18.4MPH 0:29.5 1 23:48.5 7:56/M 45:49.2
2 13 Keith Nave Gray TN 91 41 6 2:57.4 2:15.0 3 21:15.6 15.5MPH 0:39.4 2 25:05.9 8:22/M 52:13.5
3 15 Chad Green 30 44 4 2:52.7 2:03.5 1 17:29.4 18.9MPH 0:55.5 3 30:42.9 10:14/M 54:04.1
4 41 Jackie Cole Hardy KY 10 43 5 2:52.9 2:16.4 5 28:06.4 11.7MPH 0:33.2 4 31:28.2 10:29/M 1:05:17.1
5 44 Robert George 26 43 2 2:44.1 1:43.9 4 25:37.4 12.9MPH 0:34.8 6 35:56.3 11:59/M 1:06:36.5
6 63 Mike Jarnagin Rogersville TN 38 44 3 2:45.3 3:02.9 6 30:11.8 10.9MPH 0:58.5 5 35:34.8 11:51/M 1:12:33.4
7 76 Jonathan Simpson Kingsport TN 93 41 8 3:02.0 2:50.8 7 31:05.1 10.6MPH 0:57.2 7 43:34.3 14:31/M 1:21:29.4
8 82 Jon Morris Kingsport TN 55 44 7 3:01.0 3:53.6 8 42:32.0 7.76MPH 1:58.1 8 43:57.9 14:39/M 1:35:22.8
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Nicole Howe Maryville TN 168 41 1 2:36.3 1:33.5 1 21:53.6 15.1MPH 0:51.3 1 28:52.2 9:37/M 55:47.1
2 38 Brooke Light Kingsport TN 47 41 4 2:51.2 1:50.7 2 23:17.2 14.2MPH 0:57.1 5 35:35.3 11:52/M 1:04:31.5
3 50 Melony Ison Jonesborough TN 36 41 3 2:45.7 2:23.3 6 31:51.4 10.4MPH 0:53.4 2 31:33.0 10:31/M 1:09:26.9
4 55 Jill Mayhew 49 43 2 2:42.5 3:24.4 4 30:19.4 10.9MPH 0:56.5 3 32:44.1 10:55/M 1:10:07.0
5 58 Amanda Armstrong Kingsport TN 1 43 6 2:59.6 4:07.1 3 29:30.7 11.2MPH 1:19.6 4 33:27.0 11:09/M 1:11:24.1
6 68 Sabra Carmody Jonesborough TN 7 42 5 2:57.2 2:49.8 5 30:37.2 10.8MPH 1:34.7 6 36:10.8 12:03/M 1:14:09.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Michael Milhorn Johnson City TN 51 49 1 2:35.4 1:43.7 1 17:28.2 18.9MPH 0:46.4 1 25:06.2 8:22/M 47:40.0
2 22 Jeff Miller Kingsport TN 52 49 2 2:41.3 1:34.4 2 20:26.7 16.2MPH 1:16.8 2 32:10.3 10:43/M 58:09.6
3 67 Chris Maupin 48 46 3 2:50.4 3:09.6 3 23:43.2 13.9MPH 0:44.3 3 43:38.0 14:33/M 1:14:05.6
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Denise Johnson 40 46 6 3:11.4 2:01.1 4 23:31.8 14.0MPH 0:36.9 2 30:18.9 10:06/M 59:40.1
2 32 Wendy Newbegin 58 46 2 2:48.5 2:11.3 2 22:15.5 14.8MPH 0:48.2 4 33:24.8 11:08/M 1:01:28.4
3 33 Dorothy Keys Chuckey TN 42 49 7 3:12.9 2:56.9 5 26:04.5 12.7MPH 0:33.6 1 30:10.8 10:03/M 1:02:58.8
4 34 Pam Brownlee Kingsport TN 5 49 1 2:45.5 1:50.2 1 21:58.4 15.0MPH 1:24.7 5 35:04.9 11:41/M 1:03:03.8
5 57 Janet Sexton Blountville TN 68 48 8 3:18.6 4:30.6 6 28:41.9 11.5MPH 1:43.8 3 33:06.7 11:02/M 1:11:21.7
6 65 Susan McKinney Gray TN 50 46 5 3:09.1 2:37.2 3 23:31.0 14.0MPH 1:17.8 8 42:34.6 14:11/M 1:13:09.7
7 73 Jennifer Garrison Blountville TN 25 48 3 2:58.3 4:25.0 7 30:41.8 10.8MPH 1:15.3 7 38:50.8 12:57/M 1:18:11.3
8 74 Cindy Saadeh Kingsport TN 64 45 4 3:06.1 2:58.4 8 33:13.9 9.93MPH 1:39.8 6 38:37.6 12:52/M 1:19:35.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Mark Timbs Elizabethton TN 74 52 5 3:10.4 1:58.4 1 19:27.9 17.0MPH 1:32.3 1 24:30.4 8:10/M 50:39.5
2 26 Mike Reed Gate City VA 98 52 1 2:36.6 3:04.8 2 22:34.1 14.6MPH 0:41.3 2 29:53.3 9:58/M 58:50.2
3 40 Marty Miller Kingsport TN 99 51 2 2:43.5 1:34.1 3 23:35.5 14.0MPH 1:42.6 3 35:35.0 11:52/M 1:05:10.8
4 45 Charlie Hale Bristol TN 32 51 4 3:04.9 2:35.2 4 25:12.8 13.1MPH 0:38.2 4 36:00.7 12:00/M 1:07:31.8
5 62 Shawn Edwards Jonesborough TN 20 52 3 3:03.2 3:16.5 5 27:23.0 12.1MPH 1:12.6 5 37:11.6 12:24/M 1:12:07.0
6 86 Philip Stinson Richlands VA 102 54 6 3:54.6 6:09.2 6 38:26.6 8.59MPH 1:42.6 6 48:33.4 16:11/M 1:38:46.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 48 Susan Williams Blountville TN 100 51 2 3:06.5 2:49.9 2 26:28.6 12.5MPH 0:56.8 2 34:46.9 11:35/M 1:08:08.8
2 51 Pamela Morgan 54 54 1 2:46.7 3:36.7 3 28:44.2 11.5MPH 0:52.9 1 33:29.8 11:10/M 1:09:30.4
3 66 Stephanie Stout Johnson City TN 72 51 4 3:21.7 2:19.0 1 23:10.8 14.2MPH 1:05.7 3 43:17.7 14:26/M 1:13:15.0
4 78 Cindy Edwards 18 51 3 3:08.9 3:25.3 4 30:45.3 10.7MPH 1:06.4 4 43:29.6 14:30/M 1:21:55.7
5 80 Jacque Price Whitesburg TN 63 51 5 3:33.7 2:56.9 5 30:59.6 10.7MPH 0:37.8 5 49:38.4 16:33/M 1:27:46.5
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Rick Gray Johnson City TN 28 55 2 3:13.1 3:33.5 1 22:58.0 14.4MPH 1:01.8 1 26:10.1 8:43/M 56:56.6
2 35 Paul Currant 15 56 1 3:04.5 1:59.7 2 24:46.7 13.3MPH 0:33.6 2 32:49.9 10:56/M 1:03:14.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 39 Sharon Bumgardner Kingsport TN 6 59 3 3:13.2 2:29.8 2 25:20.0 13.0MPH 1:00.5 2 32:49.4 10:56/M 1:04:53.0
2 47 Sharon Currant 16 57 2 3:11.5 2:13.8 3 30:20.5 10.9MPH 0:36.7 1 31:34.1 10:31/M 1:07:56.7
Drop Drop Elaine Frantz 94 58 1 2:48.3 2:22.4 1 24:11.7 13.6MPH 0:53.6      
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 31 Clyde Kidd Kingsport TN 44 64 2 3:16.3 1:34.0 2 23:25.3 14.1MPH 0:27.6 1 31:02.3 10:21/M 59:45.7
2 46 Roy Harmon Kingsport TN 33 62 1 2:52.4 2:52.8 1 21:57.6 15.0MPH 0:56.3 2 39:13.1 13:04/M 1:07:52.2
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 53 Patti Turpin Bristol VA 77 60 2 3:16.1 3:32.8 2 30:24.7 10.9MPH 0:53.8 1 31:49.6 10:36/M 1:09:57.1
2 77 Tammy Gray Johnson City TN 29 61 1 2:58.9 3:12.4 1 28:51.0 11.4MPH 1:22.9 2 45:21.6 15:07/M 1:21:46.9
 
Top

Female 65 and Over

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 81 Barbara Bogart Elizabethton TN 4 74 1 3:35.2 3:21.2 1 31:33.5 10.5MPH 1:55.4 1 49:46.5 16:35/M 1:30:11.9
 

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jordan Blevins Bluff City TN 3 32 1 2:24.2 1:02.2 1 20:47.2 15.9MPH 0:46.4 2 31:49.9 10:36/M 56:50.0
2 2 Nathan Keys Chuckey TN 43 44 3 2:51.9 3:27.1 4 25:10.7 13.1MPH 1:27.6 1 30:07.5 10:02/M 1:03:05.0
3 3 Michael Herrell Kingston TN 35 42 4 3:04.4 1:59.4 2 23:00.6 14.3MPH 1:41.5 3 38:37.8 12:52/M 1:08:23.8
4 4 Joseph Stibler 71 51 2 2:33.9 2:33.5 3 24:57.0 13.2MPH 1:46.2 4 50:34.1 16:51/M 1:22:24.7
 

Athena

Top

Athena

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Erin West 78 35 2 3:03.2 1:47.5 1 31:58.1 10.3MPH 1:23.3 1 46:30.2 15:30/M 1:24:42.4
2 2 Stephanie Bentley Neon KY 2 38 1 3:01.8 4:00.9 2 45:37.7 7.23MPH 1:21.0 2 52:14.3 17:25/M 1:46:15.8
3 3 Kimberly Chapman 9 26 3 3:04.1 4:28.4 3 46:48.9 7.05MPH 1:02.1 3 53:31.8 17:50/M 1:48:55.3
 

Relay

Top

Relay

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 David Wright Waukesha WI 83 21 1 2:01.8 0:52.6 1 17:16.0 19.1MPH 0:32.3 1 28:35.1 9:32/M 49:17.9
2 2 Kimberly Maynor Kingsport TN 80 45 2 2:49.6 1:27.9 2 24:02.7 13.7MPH 0:32.3 2 37:19.9 12:26/M 1:06:12.5