Updated 3 Legged Goat Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 17, 2017


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Individual Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Individual Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Clydesdale Men: 40-99
Athena Women: 0-39 40-99
Male Relay Men:
Female Relay Women: 0-99
Mixed Relay 0-99
Bandit Men:
Bandit Women:

Individual

Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       3  Chris Stoll              87    54 ****      3:55.9      1:44.0 ****     39:50.7 22.6      0:52.0 ****     23:36.9 7:37   1:09:59.6    
Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Vicki Updike             91    49 ****      3:36.1      0:48.9 ****     40:07.4 22.4      0:31.7 ****     23:31.2 7:35   1:08:35.4    
Top

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Jeff Yeager             103    51 ****      3:22.3      1:02.6 ****     42:01.5 21.4      0:42.6 ****     23:09.3 7:28   1:10:18.4    
Top

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       6  Tammy Rutherford         80    44 ****      3:05.8      1:00.2 ****     44:08.5 20.4      0:32.0 ****     24:57.3 8:03   1:13:43.9    
Top

Male 14 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      19  Gus McGowan              76    12    1      4:22.6      1:23.1    1     52:54.3 17.0      0:47.7    1     23:08.1 7:28   1:22:35.9    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      42  David Steagall           79    15    1      4:29.8      0:59.7    1     59:10.9 15.2      0:50.8    1     28:32.7 9:12   1:34:04.0    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       2  Faith Powell             90    16    1      2:47.5      0:30.6    1     45:23.6 19.8      0:15.9    1     20:09.8 6:30   1:09:07.5    
     2      65  Emily Anderson            8    15    2      3:59.9      2:18.1    2   1:10:39.3 12.7      0:41.0    2     31:09.810:03   1:48:48.1    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      70  Blaire LaSure            35    23    1      4:20.7      2:54.5    1   1:14:23.8 12.1      0:34.0    1     31:27.010:09   1:53:40.0    
     2      85  Hannah Vermilye          43    23    2      6:59.1      3:30.4    2   1:38:06.8 9.17      0:37.1    2     42:37.113:45   2:31:50.6    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      17  Drew Farrar              92    28    1      4:12.1      2:40.2    1     50:37.0 17.8      0:56.2    1     23:25.7 7:33   1:21:51.3    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      33  abbey adkins             41    25    1      3:38.9      2:30.5    1     54:54.4 16.4      0:44.8    1     28:25.3 9:10   1:30:14.0    
     2      71  Savannah Carpenter      102    26    2      3:47.3      1:33.7    2   1:06:47.9 13.5      1:20.8    3     40:36.313:06   1:54:06.0    
     3      80  Rose Davidson            21    29    3      6:51.9      5:02.1    3   1:19:09.7 11.4      2:40.2    2     39:11.412:38   2:12:55.3    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       8  Joseph Lee               30    33    2      3:33.3      0:59.8    1     46:33.9 19.3      0:44.7    1     23:22.4 7:32   1:15:14.1    
     2      20  Trae Dedmon              26    31    3      3:52.1      1:19.0    2     51:44.1 17.4      0:40.1    2     25:05.2 8:05   1:22:40.6    
     3      28  Travis Campbell          68    30    1      3:09.6      1:52.6    4     56:16.6 16.0      0:43.2    3     26:36.6 8:35   1:28:38.7    
     4      47  Cahin Perez              25    32    6      4:58.8      2:16.6    3     54:59.6 16.4      1:07.9    6     32:56.010:37   1:36:19.1    
     5      48  Tyler Kidd               47    31    5      4:52.2      2:19.3    6     59:27.8 15.1      0:57.2    4     29:00.9 9:21   1:36:37.4    
     6      49  Deacon Park              51    30    4      4:16.9      1:47.6    5     58:25.7 15.4      0:57.8    5     31:15.110:05   1:36:43.2    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      26  Carole Addona           104    33    2      4:27.5      0:53.7    3     54:48.2 16.4      0:36.3    1     26:54.6 8:41   1:27:40.4    
     2      31  Amie Haskins             46    33    1      3:46.0      1:16.6    4     56:09.6 16.0      0:17.5    2     28:17.7 9:07   1:29:47.5    
     3      37  Meryl Goodwin            74    32    3      4:47.6      2:12.7    1     53:14.1 16.9      1:05.3    5     29:58.0 9:40   1:31:17.9    
     4      41  Adrienne gilliam         85    34    6      5:47.1      2:07.6    2     54:19.8 16.6      1:43.5    4     29:57.6 9:40   1:33:55.6    
     5      64  Brittany Petty           78    34    4      5:21.3      2:05.8    5   1:11:23.1 12.6      0:39.4    3     28:23.3 9:09   1:47:52.9    
     6      77  Emily Baird               2    32    5      5:30.4      2:57.4    6   1:12:52.8 12.4      1:15.1    9     45:32.414:41   2:08:08.2    
     7      79  Kelly Proctor            59    33    8      6:28.1      3:41.7    8   1:24:49.4 10.6      0:49.3    6     36:13.911:41   2:12:02.5    
     8      82  Sarah Kimbrow            19    32    7      6:22.5      6:14.6    7   1:17:03.9 11.7      4:47.4    7     39:10.912:38   2:13:39.5    
     9      86  Elizabeth Lark           11    30    9      7:07.9      3:39.3    9   1:32:55.0 9.69      5:50.0    8     42:37.213:45   2:32:09.4    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       5  Preston Amos             86    38    3      3:36.5      1:06.9    2     45:09.1 19.9      0:27.6    1     20:50.9 6:43   1:11:11.2    
     2       9  Michael Harmon           14    38    1      3:21.1      0:45.2    3     45:55.1 19.6      0:31.6    4     25:36.4 8:15   1:16:09.6    
     3      10  Danny Harrison           89    39    2      3:33.8      1:08.9    6     50:17.4 17.9      0:22.6    2     22:38.3 7:18   1:18:01.1    
     4      18  Andrew Furlong           55    38    9      4:33.4      2:59.3    4     49:24.5 18.2      1:09.7    3     23:54.1 7:43   1:22:01.1    
     5      22  John Eskew               84    37    6      3:54.6      2:08.0    5     50:02.3 18.0      1:09.1    5     26:49.0 8:39   1:24:03.0    
     6      35  Jeremy Qualls           100    39    4      3:47.0      1:19.6    8     54:39.1 16.5      0:47.3    6     30:00.6 9:41   1:30:33.8    
     7      46  Jonathan Kendall         53    37    5      3:52.5      3:45.5    7     54:34.0 16.5      2:25.5    7     31:27.410:09   1:36:05.0    
     8      75  Michael Allison          56    37    7      4:07.5      3:05.2    9   1:18:18.2 11.5      0:50.6    8     37:55.412:14   2:04:17.0    
    DQ      DQ  mark schmidt             70    35    8      4:13.4      1:05.3    1     44:49.8 20.1      0:31.0   DQ     16:54.6 5:27   1:07:34.1    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      16  Rachel Harmon            15    39    2      4:13.6      1:39.2    1     48:09.2 18.7      0:48.5    4     26:58.1 8:42   1:21:48.8    
     2      21  Molly Denning            27    37    1      3:31.6      1:25.3    3     53:02.8 17.0      0:57.3    1     24:24.6 7:52   1:23:21.7    
     3      23  Meredith Qualls         101    37    3      4:13.6      1:23.6    2     50:33.2 17.8      1:05.4    3     26:48.2 8:39   1:24:04.2    
     4      44  Leona Spittka            44    37    4      5:01.5      2:10.9    4     54:32.3 16.5      1:08.3    5     32:18.210:25   1:35:11.3    
     5      60  Sarah Spidel              5    37    5      6:33.1      2:16.5    6   1:00:42.9 14.8      0:49.3    6     32:34.910:30   1:42:56.9    
     6      62  Joana Riddick            50    37    7     21:03.3      1:20.2    5     55:16.9 16.3      0:42.0    2     26:12.6 8:27   1:44:35.1    
     7      81  Beth Quattlebaum         20    35    6      8:19.3      4:03.4    7   1:21:16.7 11.1      0:31.7    7     39:12.212:39   2:13:23.4    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      38  Kyle McGowan             75    44    2      5:34.7      2:31.7    1     51:24.4 17.5      1:20.1    1     30:45.6 9:55   1:31:36.6    
     2      67  Trey Klauss              33    41    1      5:19.0      2:42.3    2   1:07:19.4 13.4      0:53.4    2     33:22.410:46   1:49:36.6    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      27  Shelby Taylor            94    42    2      5:05.9      1:31.1    1     51:53.9 17.3      1:14.2    3     28:31.1 9:12   1:28:16.3    
     2      29  Mary Katherine Rooker    69    41    3      5:07.2      1:27.3    2     53:36.5 16.8      1:03.7    2     28:11.1 9:05   1:29:25.9    
     3      32  Willow Fort               3    42    5      5:23.0      1:45.1    3     56:28.3 15.9      1:19.3    1     25:05.1 8:05   1:30:00.9    
     4      54  Kate Kendall             54    41    1      3:54.8      3:23.5    5   1:00:02.6 15.0      1:57.1    4     30:17.6 9:46   1:39:35.6    
     5      58  Amy Lindholm             28    41    4      5:14.9      3:39.1    4     59:46.4 15.1      3:02.7    5     30:43.0 9:55   1:42:26.2    
     6      68  Alissa Beals             95    40    7      6:49.5      4:41.6    6   1:07:02.2 13.4      1:40.1    6     32:29.610:29   1:52:43.1    
     7      83  Crystal Klauss           34    40    6      6:02.9      2:17.0    7   1:25:32.8 10.5      0:52.4    7     42:42.413:46   2:17:27.6    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       7  Bill Zepeda              93    46    4      4:19.2      1:03.5    1     45:49.9 19.6      0:53.9    1     22:48.6 7:21   1:14:55.3    
     2      11  Jason Ehrlinspiel        29    48    1      3:20.1      1:15.9    2     46:09.4 19.5      0:38.3    3     27:05.3 8:44   1:18:29.1    
     3      25  Michael Intorcia         81    45    3      4:12.2      1:48.0    3     50:17.9 17.9      0:58.7    5     29:55.0 9:39   1:27:11.9    
     4      34  Craig Zimberg            82    48    2      4:02.8      1:01.0    4     52:39.2 17.1      1:00.6    6     31:48.610:15   1:30:32.4    
     5      51  Ross BRADLEY              7    46    7      6:17.9      2:42.9    5     58:45.9 15.3      1:28.3    4     28:52.0 9:19   1:38:07.1    
     6      52  Chris Huskey             88    47    6      4:52.9      3:36.6    6   1:04:27.1 14.0      0:40.3    2     24:33.6 7:55   1:38:10.6    
     7      73  joseph rivard            32    47    5      4:40.3      5:06.6    7   1:04:52.9 13.9      5:26.6    7     38:12.812:19   1:58:19.3    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      72  lori rivard              31    49    2      6:40.6      3:00.8    1   1:08:38.7 13.1      1:26.1    1     38:10.912:19   1:57:57.3    
     2      76  Hope Patterson           52    46    3      7:05.4      3:20.7    3   1:14:11.5 12.1      1:03.1    2     39:00.812:35   2:04:41.6    
     3      78  Ann Seaman                4    47    1      5:51.5      4:24.9    2   1:13:22.1 12.3      3:31.5    3     42:27.113:42   2:09:37.1    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      30  David Pilkinton          17    53    2      3:39.9      3:56.2    1     49:38.4 18.1      1:23.5    3     30:50.0 9:57   1:29:28.1    
     2      40  Ron Lee                  13    52    3      3:50.3      2:07.5    3     57:34.1 15.6      1:19.7    2     28:57.7 9:20   1:33:49.3    
     3      45  Andy Page               108    51    4      5:42.9      2:57.7    4     59:52.7 15.0      0:41.5    1     26:32.1 8:34   1:35:47.0    
     4      53  Andrew Hellenthal        45    52    1      3:37.1      2:59.8    2     57:33.4 15.6      1:59.5    4     32:12.910:23   1:38:22.8    
     5      84  Robert Mericle           24    50    5      7:25.2      2:46.2    5   1:27:45.2 10.3      1:49.9    5     50:53.516:25   2:30:40.1    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      13  Jodie Gleason            60    50    1      3:44.3      0:57.0    1     49:05.9 18.3      0:42.7    1     24:28.6 7:54   1:18:58.6    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      12  jeff lane                71    57    2      4:16.1      0:59.6    2     45:27.7 19.8      0:53.8    1     27:01.8 8:43   1:18:39.1    
     2      15  Steve Winkel             97    59    3      4:27.9      0:42.5    1     43:33.4 20.7      0:32.8    2     31:19.710:06   1:20:36.5    
     3      57  carl adkins              40    56    1      3:58.9      1:23.6    3     58:53.7 15.3      2:05.1    3     34:16.011:03   1:40:37.4    
     4      69  Arthur Dinkins           61    55    5      7:17.8      2:03.6    4   1:03:04.4 14.3      2:32.3    4     38:32.512:26   1:53:30.7    
     5      74  Shelton Clark            99    56    4      5:06.5      3:43.7    5   1:08:37.4 13.1      2:09.3    5     41:54.613:31   2:01:31.6    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      24  Judy Aberg               72    58    3      4:29.5      1:00.2    1     50:22.8 17.9      0:39.6    1     28:45.3 9:16   1:25:17.4    
     2      43  Sue Skeens               49    55    4      5:26.9      1:53.2    3     55:25.2 16.2      1:01.2    2     31:16.810:05   1:35:03.5    
     3      50  Susan Wright             83    55    1      4:08.6      1:40.7    2     54:22.1 16.6      1:16.1    4     36:28.611:46   1:37:56.2    
     4      55  Tamara Baker              1    55    2      4:13.2      2:36.9    4     57:28.6 15.7      2:24.6    3     32:55.610:37   1:39:39.0    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      36  Danny Coley              22    63    1      5:24.8      1:59.5    1     55:55.7 16.1      1:00.3    1     26:20.5 8:30   1:30:40.9    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      59  Carol Bauer              48    61    1      4:48.4      1:44.8    1   1:01:08.1 14.7      1:57.7    1     33:16.810:44   1:42:55.9    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      39  Kenneth Brawner          77    65    1      5:08.5      2:05.0    1     52:29.2 17.1      1:45.0    1     32:06.310:21   1:33:34.1    
     2      56  CAREY THOMPSON           57    66    2      5:28.7      2:12.1    2     56:23.0 16.0      2:04.2    3     34:22.211:05   1:40:30.4    
     3      61  William Bolton           18    65    3      6:29.2      2:51.5    3     59:59.3 15.0      0:41.1    2     33:11.710:42   1:43:12.9    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      63  becky meagher            96    68    1      5:10.1      2:05.0    1   1:00:01.3 15.0      1:24.5    1     38:05.412:17   1:46:46.4    
Top

Male 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      14  Robert Minshall          66    72    1      4:05.1      1:00.7    1     46:09.5 19.5      0:47.0    1     27:32.5 8:53   1:19:34.8    
     2      66  Michael Dreimiller       73    71    2      6:24.7      1:47.2    2   1:03:42.7 14.1      1:10.8    2     35:56.311:35   1:49:01.9    

Clydesdale

Top

Masters Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Chris Hare               98    46    1      5:12.2      3:09.3    1   1:05:05.9 13.8      1:47.2    1     37:46.412:11   1:53:01.1    

Athena

Top

Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Lauren Walsh             12    34    1      4:15.9      2:59.3    1   1:09:43.7 12.9      2:04.2    1     35:00.011:17   1:54:03.2    
     2       2  Erika Ennis              42    37    2      5:17.7      2:27.3    2   1:13:02.2 12.3      1:11.9    2     40:11.812:58   2:02:11.1    
Top

Masters Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       3  Jamie Treadwell          39    52    2      6:09.6      2:56.2    1   1:24:15.2 10.7      0:50.8    2     49:01.515:49   2:23:13.3    
     2       4  Zanda Myers              23    42    1      6:02.9      2:51.6    2   1:40:54.7 8.92      1:30.5    1     35:12.711:21   2:26:32.6    

Female Relay

Top

Female Relay

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Results Fitness System   63    60    1      4:04.5      0:36.4    1      0:00.0 ****     50:02.0    1     21:18.1 6:52   1:16:01.1    
     2       2  Magoo Crew              105    11    2      5:36.0      0:42.9    2      0:00.0 ****   1:14:42.3    2     37:33.712:07   1:58:34.9    

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed Relay

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Results Fitness System   36    41    1      5:16.4      0:48.9    1     47:16.0 19.0      0:21.3    1     25:07.1 8:06   1:18:49.8