Half Pint Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 20, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Juniors Men: 0-99
Juniors Women: 0-99
Seniors Men: 0-99
Seniors Women: 0-99

Juniors

Top

Male Juniors

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Cael Mathis 22 3 1:27.9 0:50.1 4 6:40.5 13.5mph 0:15.1 3 4:09.4 8:18/M 13:23.0
2 3 Slayden Hosford 39 7 1:33.8 0:53.1 9 7:26.0 12.1mph 0:28.0 1 3:57.5 7:54/M 14:18.6
3 4 Alexander White 15 1 1:23.8 1:47.4 3 6:37.0 13.6mph 0:20.5 8 4:48.3 9:36/M 14:57.1
4 5 Saxon Larring 20 5 1:32.7 2:03.9 7 7:01.7 12.8mph 0:16.2 2 4:08.6 8:16/M 15:03.2
5 6 Nathan Theodosiou 31 2 1:27.6 2:01.5 6 6:59.1 12.9mph 0:30.0 4 4:22.0 8:44/M 15:20.3
6 8 Brandon Pezo 21 4 1:28.8 2:08.1 1 6:06.9 14.8mph 0:36.1 12 5:07.8 10:14/M 15:27.8
7 10 Henry Weaver 34 11 1:42.9 0:55.5 15 7:57.7 11.3mph 0:24.2 9 4:49.7 9:38/M 15:50.2
8 11 Joseph Panaia 48 10 1:41.0 2:29.9 5 6:41.5 13.5mph 0:20.7 7 4:48.2 9:36/M 16:01.4
9 12 Elijah Williams 45 19 3:06.7 0:43.1 2 6:10.6 14.6mph 0:28.6 18 5:40.4 11:20/M 16:09.5
10 13 Caleb Haines Spring Hill TN 11 6 1:32.9 1:20.1 11 7:30.6 12.0mph 0:17.8 17 5:31.3 11:02/M 16:12.9
11 14 James Coulston 23 8 1:39.1 1:00.6 10 7:26.5 12.1mph 0:19.9 19 5:47.1 11:34/M 16:13.2
12 17 Greyson McKown 36 14 2:01.1 1:43.2 13 7:50.2 11.5mph 0:25.9 6 4:44.3 9:28/M 16:44.7
13 18 Samuel Boylan 26 15 2:09.3 1:36.5 8 7:22.9 12.2mph 0:19.6 16 5:26.0 10:52/M 16:54.4
14 19 Noah Anliker 27 13 1:51.1 2:24.1 14 7:51.9 11.5mph 0:17.0 5 4:44.0 9:28/M 17:08.2
15 22 Andrew Langelier 43 16 2:18.5 1:53.7 12 7:39.7 11.8mph 0:17.2 13 5:09.9 10:18/M 17:19.0
16 25 Ezra Parrish 47 17 2:45.8 1:19.6 16 7:58.9 11.3mph 0:15.4 11 5:06.9 10:12/M 17:26.6
17 29 Luke Childd 19 12 1:44.6 2:18.9 18 8:15.4 10.9mph 0:15.8 15 5:24.5 10:48/M 17:59.3
18 31 Levi Nothaus 40 9 1:39.5 3:40.1 17 8:14.6 10.9mph 0:23.4 10 4:50.9 9:40/M 18:48.6
19 40 Conly Dasher 28 18 2:51.4 4:16.1 20 8:55.6 10.1mph 0:33.1 14 5:15.8 10:30/M 21:52.1
20 43 Emilio Gutierrez 90 21 3:14.7 2:57.1 22 9:23.7 9.59mph 0:37.6 20 7:27.2 14:54/M 23:40.4
21 44 Landon Jefferson Thompson's Station TN 87 22 3:34.0 3:03.2 19 8:37.4 10.4mph 0:47.0 23 9:09.1 18:18/M 25:10.8
22 45 Malakyi Woodard Madison TN 83 20 3:10.3 3:44.3 21 9:08.9 9.85mph 1:05.0 22 8:47.6 17:34/M 25:56.2
23 46 Austin Scot 37 23 3:41.2 2:20.1 23 10:29.9 8.59mph 1:50.3 21 8:32.8 17:04/M 26:54.4
 
Top

Female Juniors

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Willow Reuthe 6 1 1:16.1 0:33.9 1 6:14.0 14.4mph 0:14.7 1 4:23.5 8:46/M 12:42.2
2 7 Kathleen Fei 12 2 1:26.1 1:23.5 3 7:08.1 12.6mph 0:32.9 3 4:52.3 9:44/M 15:23.0
3 9 Olivia Hart 17 7 1:35.9 0:55.0 5 7:30.5 12.0mph 0:35.8 4 4:58.2 9:56/M 15:35.5
4 15 Emily Koczaja 38 10 1:40.0 1:28.5 6 7:43.3 11.7mph 0:21.5 5 5:12.7 10:24/M 16:26.1
5 16 Maya Conrad Nashville TN 10 8 1:37.1 0:48.7 9 8:00.6 11.3mph 0:24.4 10 5:43.6 11:26/M 16:34.5
6 20 Hope Tusa 33 12 1:43.4 1:14.5 11 8:11.3 11.0mph 0:26.0 9 5:36.1 11:12/M 17:11.4
7 21 Zara Campos 46 11 1:41.8 1:47.5 16 8:24.9 10.7mph 0:31.8 2 4:48.6 9:36/M 17:14.7
8 23 Lillias Tureau 8 9 1:39.5 1:33.4 10 8:05.3 11.1mph 0:28.9 8 5:32.2 11:04/M 17:19.3
9 24 Shira Binshtin 32 20 2:25.1 1:12.4 7 7:56.8 11.3mph 0:26.1 7 5:24.0 10:48/M 17:24.5
10 26 Lucy Guess 4 6 1:31.1 1:44.6 15 8:19.6 10.8mph 0:37.3 6 5:21.5 10:42/M 17:34.2
11 27 Cindy Zhao 16 5 1:30.8 1:41.8 8 7:58.3 11.3mph 0:24.2 17 6:06.7 12:12/M 17:41.9
12 28 Wren Conrad 13 18 2:00.1 1:15.5 4 7:18.3 12.3mph 0:56.5 18 6:12.9 12:24/M 17:43.4
13 30 Evelyn Wang 3 4 1:30.8 2:03.4 14 8:18.7 10.8mph 0:40.2 15 6:03.4 12:06/M 18:36.6
14 32 Olivia Melichar 14 13 1:43.9 1:47.5 19 8:50.9 10.2mph 0:25.8 16 6:04.2 12:08/M 18:52.4
15 33 Larkin Smith 41 17 1:56.1 1:53.1 12 8:17.5 10.9mph 0:17.9 19 6:34.7 13:08/M 18:59.4
16 34 Olivia Huntsman 29 16 1:55.8 3:38.0 2 6:25.8 14.0mph 0:31.3 21 7:11.6 14:22/M 19:42.5
17 35 Anna Jones 7 3 1:30.1 1:48.1 22 10:38.2 8.46mph 0:37.0 12 5:49.5 11:38/M 20:23.0
18 36 Bethany Dinoia 24 22 2:28.7 0:56.2 18 8:48.8 10.2mph 0:38.7 23 7:39.2 15:18/M 20:31.8
19 37 Ashley Shepherd 44 21 2:27.5 3:03.5 17 8:47.5 10.2mph 0:54.1 11 5:45.2 11:30/M 20:58.0
20 38 Summer Harris 42 23 2:50.4 1:54.2 21 9:49.0 9.17mph 0:22.1 14 6:02.6 12:04/M 20:58.5
21 39 Arie Morgan Jones 18 14 1:50.0 3:08.6 13 8:17.8 10.9mph 0:43.8 22 7:18.1 14:36/M 21:18.4
22 41 Emily Chambless 25 19 2:24.8 2:44.6 20 9:31.0 9.46mph 0:47.9 20 7:00.1 14:00/M 22:28.5
23 42 Caitlin Anglum 35 15 1:50.3 2:50.1 23 11:05.3 8.12mph 0:51.7 13 6:00.1 12:00/M 22:37.6
 

Seniors

Top

Male Seniors

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Camden Reuthe 52 1 1:47.9 0:37.6 2 10:00.0 18.0mph 0:10.6 4 6:28.6 6:28/M 19:04.8
2 2 Graham Franklin 69 6 2:22.6 0:43.9 4 10:45.7 16.7mph 0:08.4 2 5:56.1 5:56/M 19:56.8
3 4 Sean Smith 71 14 2:48.2 0:56.9 8 11:20.0 15.9mph 0:13.1 1 5:55.5 5:55/M 21:13.7
4 6 Colby Shepherd 84 19 3:17.3 1:37.4 3 10:05.6 17.9mph 0:21.2 8 7:17.2 7:17/M 22:38.7
5 7 Walker Smith 97 15 2:50.4 1:33.2 1 9:08.4 19.7mph 0:19.5 12 8:50.2 8:50/M 22:41.8
6 8 David Richardson 74 2 2:07.1 1:04.4 7 11:18.7 15.9mph 0:15.7 10 8:15.2 8:15/M 23:01.2
7 10 Rocco Panaia 82 9 2:29.1 1:46.5 9 12:04.7 14.9mph 0:13.0 6 7:05.9 7:05/M 23:39.3
8 11 Adam Fraser 53 3 2:16.9 1:39.5 6 11:18.7 15.9mph 0:14.6 9 8:15.0 8:15/M 23:44.8
9 12 Myles MacDonald 61 7 2:25.8 0:52.5 5 11:11.4 16.1mph 0:18.0 14 9:32.2 9:32/M 24:20.0
10 13 Ty Gibbs 79 16 2:51.4 1:30.3 15 13:19.8 13.5mph 0:16.8 5 6:33.4 6:33/M 24:31.7
11 14 Jacob Lampert 73 11 2:40.8 1:12.0 13 13:12.0 13.6mph 0:23.5 7 7:15.9 7:15/M 24:44.4
12 16 Sachin Sashti 80 18 3:16.4 1:36.1 17 13:44.1 13.1mph 0:16.9 3 6:27.3 6:27/M 25:20.9
13 17 Max Boylan 67 10 2:36.0 1:28.8 10 12:09.9 14.8mph 0:14.9 13 9:11.1 9:11/M 25:40.8
14 18 Sonny Smith 62 4 2:21.6 1:27.7 14 13:18.6 13.5mph 0:20.1 11 8:50.0 8:50/M 26:18.1
15 20 Nathan Dinoia 76 21 3:33.5 0:37.9 12 12:58.7 13.9mph 0:19.2 15 9:39.3 9:39/M 27:08.8
16 23 Walker Cox 68 13 2:47.0 2:18.3 11 12:14.6 14.7mph 0:29.7 16 9:55.8 9:55/M 27:45.5
17 25 Paul Tusa 77 8 2:28.6 1:28.0 16 13:20.7 13.5mph 0:24.7 19 11:22.9 11:22/M 29:05.0
18 27 Ryan Layfield 55 17 2:59.1 0:59.5 18 14:39.5 12.3mph 0:24.7 17 10:48.4 10:48/M 29:51.4
19 32 Evan Romine 66 5 2:21.8 1:45.2 19 15:23.6 11.7mph 0:35.9 20 11:31.6 11:31/M 31:38.3
20 33 Aiden Haack 85 12 2:43.7 1:32.7 20 17:02.5 10.6mph 0:31.6 18 10:51.1 10:51/M 32:41.6
21 35 Owen Nothaus 81 20 3:30.5 1:25.8 21 17:32.8 10.3mph 0:20.2 21 14:11.4 14:11/M 37:00.8
 
Top

Female Seniors

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Sara Mathis 51 1 2:00.1 0:43.3 1 10:28.3 17.2mph 0:14.6 1 6:34.1 6:34/M 20:00.5
2 5 Charlotte Coulston 50 3 2:12.6 0:41.9 4 11:53.2 15.1mph 0:13.0 3 7:25.9 7:25/M 22:26.7
3 9 Amelia Hart 57 2 2:08.4 0:55.2 3 11:52.6 15.2mph 0:15.6 5 8:18.2 8:18/M 23:30.2
4 15 Ella Mathis 63 5 2:20.8 1:49.6 2 11:33.6 15.6mph 0:21.9 7 8:54.4 8:54/M 25:00.3
5 19 Leah Reimschisel 54 6 2:27.2 1:19.9 11 15:41.4 11.5mph 0:23.8 2 7:15.3 7:15/M 27:07.7
6 21 Madison Parrish 86 13 3:33.9 1:03.1 6 13:46.0 13.1mph 0:20.5 6 8:28.5 8:28/M 27:12.1
7 22 Hanna Melichar 70 9 2:56.4 1:09.3 5 13:38.5 13.2mph 0:18.3 10 9:32.4 9:32/M 27:34.9
8 24 Amelia White 64 4 2:12.7 1:28.3 9 14:52.9 12.1mph 0:22.7 8 8:55.3 8:55/M 27:52.1
9 26 Ellanor Cauley 59 8 2:38.5 1:40.2 8 14:41.7 12.3mph 0:26.1 11 9:52.1 9:52/M 29:18.8
10 28 Morgan Winfree 56 7 2:29.6 2:50.8 14 16:45.2 10.7mph 0:25.9 4 7:35.7 7:35/M 30:07.3
11 29 Norah Weaver 65 10 3:03.9 1:21.8 7 14:22.9 12.5mph 0:23.9 13 11:03.8 11:03/M 30:16.4
12 30 Abby Koczaja 75 12 3:22.3 2:07.2 10 14:57.0 12.0mph 0:24.5 12 10:01.3 10:01/M 30:52.3
13 31 Sofie Taylor 72 11 3:17.0 2:10.5 13 16:06.0 11.2mph 0:31.6 9 9:13.2 9:13/M 31:18.4
14 34 Steffanie Gutierrez 91 14 3:49.7 2:00.8 12 15:56.5 11.3mph 0:20.5 14 11:24.9 11:24/M 33:32.5