Three Rivers Regatta

24 Mile Overall

July 13, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Lee Droppelman                                          312     1   M       1: 0- 0             3:24:47.5
      2    Joe Hester                                              313     1   M       2: 0- 0             3:26:02.4
      3    Roy Roberts                                             297     1   M       1: 1-99             3:28:13.2
      4    Rand Perkins                                            303     1   M       3: 0- 0             3:35:59.3
      5    Larry Hill                                              301     1   M       2: 1-99             3:39:16.4
      6    Terry Smith                                             296     1   M       3: 1-99             3:41:05.6
      7    Sam Whisman                                             292     1   M       4: 1-99             3:45:11.0
      8    Hollie Hall                                             291     1   F       1: 1-99             3:45:53.5
      9    Stephen Lynn                                            299     1   M       5: 1-99             3:59:41.9
     10    Randy Ray                                               285     1   M       6: 1-99             4:11:02.9
     11    Mark Nye                                                294     1   M       7: 1-99             4:15:29.8
     12    Forrest Easterly                                        287     1   M       8: 1-99             4:18:17.5
     13    Thad Johnson                                            289     1   M       9: 1-99             4:20:05.8
     14    George Hall                                             286     1   M      10: 1-99             4:23:23.8
     15    Griff Hall                                              295     1   M      11: 1-99             4:27:14.8
     16    Hal Turner                                              300     1   M      12: 1-99             4:30:14.7
     17    Richard Klapper                                         302     1   M       4: 0- 0             4:34:12.8
     18    Adam Boothby                                            298     1   M      13: 1-99             4:37:43.3
     19    Jereme Dees                                             309     1   M      14: 1-99             4:40:58.5
     20    Pete Fitzstevens                                        310     1   M      15: 1-99             4:47:47.8
     21    Ken Meadows                                             288     1   M      16: 1-99             4:48:38.4
     22    John Knippers                                           311     1   M      17: 1-99             4:51:29.9
     23    Mary Flynn                                              290     1   F       2: 1-99             4:55:49.7
     24    Mike Kinnane                                            306     1   M      18: 1-99             4:56:48.2
     25    Michael Vohs                                            293     1   M      19: 1-99             4:59:25.7
     26    Alisha Bube                                             305     1   F       3: 1-99             5:14:40.9
     27    Dawn Beasley                                            284     1   F       4: 1-99             5:16:56.1
     28    Adrienne Anderson                                       283     1   F       5: 1-99             5:30:42.5
     29    Shannon Greenhill                 Cherry Log  GA        307     1   F       6: 1-99             5:53:45.3
     30    Jennifer Engelstad                                      308     1   F       7: 1-99             6:35:12.6
   DQ    Ben Peters                                              304     1   M      DQ: 1-99                   ---