Clayton Turkey Trot for Education

5k

November 18, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Margaux Akright                   Knoxville  TN           5   38        9        20:11.4     20:11.4      6:30/M
       2    Grace Adams                       Maryville  TN           2   14       17        22:26.6     22:26.6      7:13/M
       3    Sarah Bollschweiler               Maryville  TN          42   41       24        23:52.1     23:52.1      7:41/M
Top

Male overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason McLeod                                            403   26        1        15:58.6     15:58.6      5:08/M
       2    Chase Givens                      Knoxville  TN         125   26        2        17:28.6     17:28.6      5:37/M
       3    Connor Wright                     Knoxville  TN         368   25        3        18:19.6     18:19.6      5:54/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Mendoza                     Maryville  TN         237    9      140        34:44.0     34:47.8     11:12/M
       2    Halle Gibson                      Maryville  TN         122    8      179        38:04.5     38:27.9     12:23/M
       3    Ella Zunich                                             395   9       203        39:18.4     39:35.1     12:44/M
       4    Dayany Mendoza                    Maryville  TN         236    5      227        42:23.2     42:27.2     13:40/M
       5    Emerie Bell                       Maryville  TN          29    8      232        43:27.0     43:44.8     14:05/M
       6    Rowan Nix                         Maryville  TN         269    8      261        48:52.7     49:19.1     15:52/M
       7    Mashayla West                     Maryville  TN         356    9      263        49:14.7     49:18.5     15:52/M
       8    Alyssa Brown                      Louisville  TN         52    9      273        52:26.0     52:51.6     17:01/M
       9    Riley Brown                       Louisville  TN         54    8      275        52:27.0     52:52.2     17:01/M
      10    Lexie Mabe                        Maryville  TN         217    9      285        55:27.8     56:19.5     18:08/M
      11    Chyna Mobley                      Knoxville  TN         247    9      301        58:40.5     59:08.8     19:02/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Luhn                    Maryville  TN         213    9       65        27:33.1     27:44.3      8:56/M
       2    Colton Jenkins                    Friendsville  TN      167    8       68        28:03.9     28:05.3      9:02/M
       3    Carson Ridge                                            384    6       71        28:12.1     28:24.7      9:08/M
       4    Adam Lowe                         Maryville  TN         205    8       95        30:02.1     30:30.2      9:49/M
       5    Thomas Jennings                   Maryville  TN         169    7      109        32:00.7     32:15.3     10:23/M
       6    Hank Brown                        Friendsville  TN       53    7      151        35:58.1     36:26.6     11:44/M
       7    Avery Kyte                        Seymour  TN           190    7      164        36:29.8     36:48.7     11:51/M
       8    Landon Wallace                    Maryville  TN         343    9      195        38:49.0     39:27.2     12:42/M
       9    Nick Ferry                        Maryville  TN         111    9      196        38:49.4     39:28.2     12:42/M
      10    Jack Kidd                         Maryville  TN         186    7      197        38:52.0     39:28.6     12:42/M
      11    Jeb Creasy                                              379   9       204        39:19.2     39:35.4     12:44/M
      12    Jaxson Middleton                  Maryville  TN         238    7      234        43:30.3     44:08.6     14:12/M
      13    Griffin Nix                       Maryville  TN         268    9      235        43:34.8     43:37.1     14:02/M
      14    Cole Lozano                       Seymour  TN           211    7      265        50:17.8     50:42.6     16:19/M
      15    Gian Baskerville                  Friendsville  TN       22    6      267        50:42.6     50:46.9     16:20/M
      16    Hunter Alexander                  Maryville  TN           6    9      291        56:00.2     56:54.2     18:19/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ella Robertson                    Maryville  TN         292   10      101        30:30.4     30:36.7      9:51/M
       2    Lexi Lambert                      Louisville  TN        193   13      127        33:26.8     33:31.4     10:47/M
       3    Cailyn Stever                                           397   10      139        34:41.0     34:59.4     11:16/M
       4    Molly Lowe                        Maryville  TN         209   10      165        36:32.7     36:48.7     11:51/M
       5    Tara Shealy                       Maryville  TN         308   14      171        36:53.3     37:00.2     11:55/M
       6    Shelby McNeal                     Alcoa  TN             234   14      172        36:53.9     37:02.1     11:55/M
       7    Rebecca Boone                     Maryville  TN          44   10      176        37:08.0     37:18.9     12:00/M
       8    Taylor Bell                       Maryville  TN          32   10      218        40:23.9     40:40.7     13:05/M
       9    Kaylyn Kidd                       Maryville  TN         187   10      219        40:24.7     41:01.6     13:12/M
      10    Sirenity Curtis                                         372   12      255        46:55.0     46:57.4     15:07/M
      11    Lilly Atchley                     Knoxville  TN          12   14      258        47:25.9     47:34.0     15:19/M
      12    Addison Loud                      Maryville  TN         204   10      268        51:14.6     51:31.2     16:35/M
      13    Izabelle Coffey                   Seymour  TN            80   14      278        52:32.7     52:53.6     17:01/M
      14    Anna Barlow                                             385   13      279        52:33.1     52:54.0     17:02/M
      15    Delaney Frye                      Walland  TN           117   11      283        55:24.8     56:05.8     18:03/M
      16    Khloe Alexander                   Maryville  TN           8   12      284        55:26.8     56:18.1     18:07/M
      17    Emilee Busby                      Knoxville  TN          62   14      287        55:32.9     55:45.6     17:57/M
      18    Caroline Stedina                  Maryville  TN         321   14      288        55:49.8     55:59.7     18:01/M
      19    Campbell Spence                   Maryville  TN         317   14      289        55:51.1     56:00.7     18:01/M
      20    Abbigail Harris                   Maryville  TN         143   11      290        55:52.8     56:12.1     18:05/M
      21    Megan Mabe                        Maryville  TN         218   12      294        56:00.9     56:53.2     18:18/M
      22    Abby Cromwell                                           371   11      296        56:09.9     56:13.0     18:06/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Radek Molchan                     Knoxville  TN         248   11       10        20:28.9     20:28.9      6:35/M
       2    Brady Boone                       Maryville  TN          43   13       12        21:03.7     21:04.4      6:47/M
       3    Nate Carr                         Knoxville  TN          65   11       13        21:04.7     21:04.7      6:47/M
       4    Tyler Leach                       Knoxville  TN         196   13       21        23:25.0     23:27.3      7:33/M
       5    Gage Cylc                         Alcoa  TN              86   14       23        23:48.9     23:50.1      7:40/M
       6    Jackson Lowe                      Maryville  TN         207   13       30        24:29.5     24:37.4      7:55/M
       7    Ethan Miller                      Maryville  TN         245   12       32        24:35.9     25:24.3      8:11/M
       8    Justin Bell                       Greenback  TN          30   14       33        24:39.7     24:40.1      7:56/M
       9    Cullen Tippin                     Alcoa  TN             331   13       35        24:44.5     25:10.3      8:06/M
      10    Caden Clarkson                    Maryville  TN          75   13       36        25:15.9     25:16.6      8:08/M
      11    Kinley Cobb                       Seymour  TN            77   10       39        25:35.6     25:41.9      8:16/M
      12    James Sackerman                                         373   11       51        26:26.5     26:35.4      8:33/M
      13    Seth Breeding                     Maryville  TN          49   12       60        27:13.3     27:14.4      8:46/M
      14    Brock Johnson                     Seymour  TN           171   11       69        28:07.8     28:10.9      9:04/M
      15    Hayden Ricketts                   Maryville  TN         290   14       75        28:36.1     28:47.2      9:16/M
      16    Daniel Snoderly                   Maryville  TN         313   10       77        28:40.4     28:46.3      9:16/M
      17    Donovan Gahagan                   Maryville  TN         120   10       81        28:48.3     29:08.4      9:23/M
      18    Jackson Burns                     Maryville  TN          60   11       86        29:00.0     29:01.2      9:20/M
      19    Christopher McCord                Louisville  TN        232   13       99        30:10.7     30:11.3      9:43/M
      20    Braxton Whitehead                 Maryville  TN         361   14      104        31:25.7     31:26.9     10:07/M
      21    Grant Robertson                   Maryville  TN         293   12      119        32:56.7     33:08.9     10:40/M
      22    Blake Mills                       Maryville  TN         246   14      122        33:14.0     33:25.1     10:45/M
      23    Cohen Matevey                     Knoxville  TN         228   14      123        33:19.1     33:24.6     10:45/M
      24    Tate Raines                                             412   10      132        33:54.3     34:28.9     11:06/M
      25    James Camacho                     Friendsville  TN       63   14      143        34:51.7     34:58.4     11:15/M
      26    Brooks Bird                       Maryville  TN          37   12      149        35:39.7     35:39.7     11:28/M
      27    Andrew Beaver                     Leander  TX            23   14      156        36:14.4     36:20.7     11:42/M
      28    Joseph Coffey                     Seymour  TN            81   13      177        37:36.4     37:55.4     12:12/M
      29    Sam Webb                          Maryville  TN         350   10      184        38:11.5     38:38.1     12:26/M
      30    Reese Evans                       Alcoa  TN             107   14      191        38:27.5     38:33.4     12:24/M
      31    Jonathan Joyal                    Maryville  TN         178   10      200        39:02.5     39:05.9     12:35/M
      32    Andrew Hahn                       Maryville  TN         139   12      207        39:25.8     39:27.8     12:42/M
      33    Andrew Vazquez                    Maryville  TN         337   11      214        39:55.5     39:56.4     12:51/M
      34    Dawson Wells                      Friendsville  TN      355   13      215        39:56.2     39:57.3     12:51/M
      35    Payten Cromwell                                         370   10      253        46:22.7     46:25.6     14:56/M
      36    Jack Rodgers                      Maryville  TN         298   10      274        52:26.1     56:04.2     18:03/M
      37    Kobe Frankel                      Maryville  TN         114   10      281        54:20.3     54:48.3     17:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caylin Wilson                     Seymour  TN           364   18       67        27:44.6     28:00.8      9:01/M
       2    Jaden Bogert                                            381   15       84        28:56.0     29:02.6      9:21/M
       3    Jordin Wilson                     Seymour  TN           365   16      117        32:32.2     32:48.1     10:33/M
       4    Riley Whitecotton                 Maryville  TN         360   15      170        36:50.8     37:01.9     11:55/M
       5    Savannah Griffin                                        404   17      190        38:22.9     38:36.1     12:25/M
       6    Koella Campbell                                         380   15      256        47:23.2     47:31.4     15:18/M
       7    Pruett Maddux                     Maryville  TN         220   15      282        54:37.5     54:50.1     17:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Morgan                       Maryville  TN         251   19        4        18:24.2     18:26.3      5:56/M
       2    Campbell Jones                    Rockford  TN          175   16       11        20:47.0     20:49.6      6:42/M
       3    Wyatt Pendleton                   Knoxville  TN         277   15       92        29:49.3     30:00.9      9:39/M
       4    Cole Page                         Knoxville  TN         274   19      167        36:33.7     37:08.4     11:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Denton                      Maryville  TN          94   25       44        25:57.2     26:13.6      8:26/M
       2    Tessa Wilcox                      Maryville  TN         362   23       48        26:03.8     26:37.0      8:34/M
       3    Karoline Stache                   Knoxville  TN         318   29       66        27:40.5     28:16.0      9:06/M
       4    Alison Dutton                     Maryville  TN         104   21       79        28:44.5     29:02.1      9:21/M
       5    Alex Webb                         Seymour  TN           346   20       87        29:02.0     29:05.3      9:22/M
       6    Emily Isaacs                      Maryville  TN         165   24      112        32:08.3     32:18.9     10:24/M
       7    Sierra Buck                       Alcoa  TN              57   27      113        32:18.4     32:30.6     10:28/M
       8    Monica Chapman                    Maryville  TN          71   27      114        32:20.6     32:31.6     10:28/M
       9    Megan Milam                       Maryville  TN         242   27      135        34:05.2     34:44.7     11:11/M
      10    Erin Murr                         Greenback  TN         255   26      142        34:50.4     34:58.4     11:15/M
      11    Chelsea Hughes                    Maryville  TN         156   29      144        35:06.4     35:37.8     11:28/M
      12    Stephanie Gnann                   Maryville  TN         126   28      145        35:09.9     35:39.2     11:28/M
      13    Katie Bloomfield                  Knoxville  TN          40   25      154        36:12.2     36:34.4     11:46/M
      14    Haley Grace                                             409   23      209        39:41.3     40:26.2     13:01/M
      15    Milagro Bigelow                   Rockford  TN           36   25      213        39:50.2     40:35.1     13:04/M
      16    Heidi Hughes                      Tellico Plains  TN    157   23      224        41:45.0     42:17.4     13:37/M
      17    Shannon Parks                     Lenoir City  OH       276   25      246        46:10.0     46:31.1     14:58/M
      18    Lendi Yates                       Walland  TN           369   22      247        46:10.3     46:30.9     14:58/M
      19    Michelle Murr                     Morristown  TN        256   27      259        47:32.8     47:42.8     15:21/M
      20    Lori Lozano                       Seymour  TN           212   29      266        50:18.7     50:43.1     16:19/M
      21    Hope Babb                         Louisville  TN         14   28      276        52:28.5     52:54.1     17:02/M
      22    Chassidy Galyon                   Corryton  TN          121   28      280        53:51.7     54:35.4     17:34/M
      23    Amy Kimsey                        Maryville  TN         188   25      292        56:00.6     56:53.7     18:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Martins                     Knoxville  TN         226   24        5        18:46.5     18:46.9      6:02/M
       2    Michael Stanton                   Alcoa  TN             320   26        8        19:59.7     20:02.6      6:27/M
       3    Tyler Isaaca                      Maryville  TN         164   24       19        22:50.5     23:00.1      7:24/M
       4    Tristan Brown                     Maryville  TN          55   29       31        24:32.9     24:47.7      7:59/M
       5    Sean Murtaugh                     Maryville  TN         257   27       43        25:55.3     26:02.4      8:23/M
       6    Houston Davis                     Maryville  TN          89   26       96        30:03.2     30:35.4      9:51/M
       7    David Householder                 Maryville  TN         154   29      124        33:22.9     33:53.2     10:54/M
       8    Bradley Frey                      Knoxville  TN         116   29      133        34:02.6     34:20.4     11:03/M
       9    Nolan Wagner                      Maryville  TN         340   24      137        34:13.0     34:28.1     11:06/M
      10    Matt Nichols                                            406   26      148        35:28.7     35:46.5     11:31/M
      11    Colten Morris                     Knoxville  TN         253   24      159        36:19.8     36:28.2     11:44/M
      12    Kerell McCarter                                         377   28      257        47:23.7     47:34.7     15:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Whitney Johnson                   Maryville  TN         172   32       26        24:12.0     24:14.8      7:48/M
       2    Carri Duke                                              396   36       29        24:24.4     24:33.3      7:54/M
       3    Jody McAfee                       Maryville  TN         231   38       37        25:16.4     25:32.4      8:13/M
       4    Chelsie Morris                    Seymour  TN           252   31       42        25:49.7     25:56.3      8:21/M
       5    Beth Dirmeyer                     Maryville  TN          95   38       45        25:57.2     26:13.8      8:26/M
       6    Laurel Martin                     Alcoa  TN             224   33       46        25:57.3     26:12.2      8:26/M
       7    Rachel Donsbach                                         414   31       55        26:49.9     27:37.3      8:53/M
       8    Brittany Hammond                                        402   37       57        27:02.1     27:09.0      8:44/M
       9    Jessica Frank                     Maryville  TN         112   39       58        27:07.5     27:43.3      8:55/M
      10    Jessica Mason                     Maryville  TN         227   31       74        28:34.8     29:03.9      9:21/M
      11    Danielle Bergum                   Knoxville  TN          35   33       78        28:42.5     29:03.0      9:21/M
      12    Cynthia White                     Maryville  TN         359   30       83        28:55.4     29:06.3      9:22/M
      13    Ashley Bennett                    Maryville  TN          33   32       90        29:47.0     29:57.4      9:38/M
      14    Sarah Pressley                                          413   39      103        30:49.5     31:32.1     10:09/M
      15    Melissa Duckett                   Maryville  TN         102   30      108        31:55.7     32:32.6     10:28/M
      16    Melanie Cobb                      Seymour  TN            78   34      129        33:45.3     33:54.6     10:55/M
      17    Carissa Richmond                  Seymour  TN           289   33      130        33:47.4     33:56.1     10:55/M
      18    Melissa Lindsey                   Knoxville  TN         200   34      134        34:04.8     34:26.9     11:05/M
      19    Bonnie Mellott                    Knoxville  TN         235   35      136        34:08.3     34:34.1     11:08/M
      20    Brittany Adams                    Louisville  TN          1   31      138        34:26.5     34:31.1     11:07/M
      21    Charlsey Tucker                   Maryville  TN         333   32      155        36:12.5     36:41.5     11:48/M
      22    Nicole Robertson                  Maryville  TN         295   38      174        37:04.5     37:17.4     12:00/M
      23    Lindsey Adams                     Maryville  TN           3   34      188        38:22.3     38:54.7     12:31/M
      24    Scottie Thomas                    Maryville  TN         330   30      189        38:22.4     38:54.5     12:31/M
      25    Elizabeth Hardwick                Alcoa  TN             141   32      194        38:45.8     39:12.4     12:37/M
      26    Kelly Zunich                                            394   36      202        39:16.9     39:34.7     12:44/M
      27    Tessa Sparks                      Maryville  TN         316   33      208        39:37.2     40:15.3     12:57/M
      28    Jessica Lloyd                     Maryville  TN         202   30      210        39:43.7     40:18.8     12:58/M
      29    Bre Kidd                          Maryville  TN         185   38      220        40:32.1     41:08.7     13:14/M
      30    Francis Leitch                    Seymour  TN           198   39      228        42:48.8     43:08.2     13:53/M
      31    Sara Bell                         Maryville  TN          31   38      233        43:27.4     43:44.6     14:05/M
      32    Elizabeth Julian                  Maryville  TN         180   34      239        44:13.6     45:07.7     14:31/M
      33    Jessica Osborne                   Maryvillew  TN        270   33      250        46:16.0     46:46.1     15:03/M
      34    Rebecca Myers                     Oak Ridge  TN         261   33      251        46:18.1     47:01.4     15:08/M
      35    Courtney Snoderly                 Maryville  TN         312   37      252        46:21.8     47:09.9     15:11/M
      36    Ericha Baskerville                Friendsville  TN       21   33      269        51:46.0     51:51.1     16:41/M
      37    Kimberly Blackwell                Rockford  TN           39   38      271        52:10.2     52:56.3     17:02/M
      38    Cassie Mabe                       Maryville  TN         216   36      293        56:00.9     56:53.2     18:18/M
      39    Keyla Frankel                     Maryville  TN         113   38      297        56:13.4     56:41.3     18:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie McCart                                            407   37        6        18:53.6     18:54.1      6:05/M
       2    Takumi Goto                       Maryville  TN         132   30       14        21:22.6     21:40.6      6:58/M
       3    Andrew Jordan                     Maryville  TN         177   32       15        21:26.5     21:27.8      6:54/M
       4    Gregory Martin                    Alcoa  TN             223   34       16        22:25.0     22:40.9      7:18/M
       5    Greg Dirmeyer                     Louisville  TN         96   30       18        22:34.3     22:47.2      7:20/M
       6    Jason Cable                                             408   39       20        22:53.9     22:56.9      7:23/M
       7    Thomas Shields                    Knoxville  TN         309   37       22        23:47.3     23:59.1      7:43/M
       8    Jeremy Snoderly                   Maryville  TN         314   36       27        24:20.0     24:25.1      7:52/M
       9    Chris Ferry                       Maryville  TN         109   39       41        25:49.3     25:56.1      8:21/M
      10    Will Hammon                                             401   37       56        27:01.5     27:09.4      8:44/M
      11    Louise Mayor                      Knoxville  TN         230   31       59        27:10.2     27:41.1      8:55/M
      12    James Long                        Louisville  TN        203   32       62        27:24.0     27:37.6      8:53/M
      13    Justin Ridge                                            383   38       72        28:12.1     28:24.5      9:08/M
      14    Patrick Hopkins                   Maryville  TN         153   35       73        28:32.9     28:37.3      9:13/M
      15    Matthew Anderson                  Maryville  TN          10   37       85        28:56.3     29:19.1      9:26/M
      16    Shane Carr                        Knoxville  TN          66   38       97        30:03.4     31:01.6      9:59/M
      17    Zak Higginbotham                  Maryville  TN         150   32      102        30:48.3     31:12.4     10:03/M
      18    Jody Wolsey                       Knoxville  TN         367   39      105        31:39.4     32:35.0     10:29/M
      19    Steven Ruehling                   Maryville  TN         300   39      107        31:51.9     32:17.8     10:23/M
      20    Scott Burns                       Knoxville  TN          61   32      125        33:23.5     33:53.6     10:54/M
      21    Seth Smith                        Knoxville  TN         311   39      126        33:23.6     34:03.1     10:58/M
      22    James Barbato                     Knoxville  TN          17   35      158        36:16.8     36:43.2     11:49/M
      23    Austin Jeter                      Knoxville  TN         170   31      192        38:33.5     39:07.3     12:35/M
      24    Jonathan Lawson                   Knoxville  TN         194   35      199        39:01.5     39:06.9     12:35/M
      25    Micheal Alexander                 Maryville  TN           9   39      295        56:01.0     56:54.9     18:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Owen                      Maryville  TN         273   45       40        25:40.0     26:28.2      8:31/M
       2    Kristie Arendale                  Maryville  TN          11   43       53        26:33.1     26:41.2      8:35/M
       3    Kara Alexander                    Maryville  TN           7   42       88        29:19.5     29:36.8      9:32/M
       4    Angela Lowe                       Maryville  TN         206   41       89        29:24.4     29:39.4      9:33/M
       5    Abigail Deguzman                  Knoxville  TN          93   40      106        31:42.6     31:59.9     10:18/M
       6    Tara Renaud                       Maryville  TN         287   42      111        32:01.0     32:30.6     10:28/M
       7    Jeanette Gibson                   Alcoa  TN             123   49      128        33:37.6     34:06.6     10:59/M
       8    Sally Joines                      Maryville  TN         174   42      141        34:44.0     34:59.2     11:16/M
       9    Jennifer Hunter                   Maryville  TN         163   40      147        35:22.0     35:22.0     11:23/M
      10    Melissa Fulkerson                 Walland  TN           119   48      150        35:42.4     36:08.8     11:38/M
      11    Roberta Brock                     Maryville  TN          51   48      160        36:20.5     36:34.6     11:46/M
      12    Laura Tippin                      Alcoa  TN             332   40      162        36:27.4     36:27.4     11:44/M
      13    Beth Lail                         Friendsville  TN      192   45      173        37:04.2     37:23.4     12:02/M
      14    Sheila Kyte                       Seymour  TN           191   41      175        37:06.5     37:35.2     12:06/M
      15    Amy Holder                                              378   47      180        38:05.1     38:25.1     12:22/M
      16    Leslie Gibson                     Maryville  TN         124   41      181        38:05.5     38:27.9     12:23/M
      17    Wrenn Lingerfelt                  Knoxville  TN         201   49      193        38:34.0     38:48.2     12:29/M
      18    Lori Joyal                        Maryville  TN         179   42      198        39:01.3     39:05.1     12:35/M
      19    Jessica Stooksbury                Knoxville  TN         325   41      205        39:21.3     39:46.1     12:48/M
      20    Julie Jones                       Alcoa  TN             176   48      206        39:22.1     40:06.2     12:54/M
      21    Rhonda Davis                      Walland  TN            91   49      225        42:13.0     42:59.2     13:50/M
      22    Brooke Nix                        Maryville  TN         267   40      236        43:36.4     43:38.6     14:03/M
      23    Jennifer Hensley                  Townsend  TN          149   42      237        43:58.0     44:31.1     14:20/M
      24    Amy Ray                           Walland  TN           283   40      238        43:58.5     44:34.4     14:21/M
      25    Karen Beddingfield                Knoxville  TN          25   44      249        46:14.1     46:56.3     15:06/M
      26    Kim Cylc                          Alcoa  TN              88   40      260        48:36.1     49:11.2     15:50/M
      27    Nakia Martin                      Friendsville  TN      225   42      277        52:28.7     52:54.1     17:02/M
      28    Leigh Frye                        Walland  TN           118   48      286        55:30.2     56:11.6     18:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Griffen                                           405   45       28        24:24.3     25:12.6      8:07/M
       2    Shane Snoderly                    Maryville  TN         315   41       49        26:08.1     26:21.3      8:29/M
       3    Travyce Varnum                    Sparks  NV            336   47       61        27:19.0     27:22.4      8:48/M
       4    Gaelan Luhn                       Maryville  TN         214   45       63        27:32.7     27:44.5      8:56/M
       5    Stevie Webb                       Walland  TN           351   40       70        28:09.0     28:09.0      9:04/M
       6    John Cylc                         Alcoa  TN              87   48       76        28:39.6     28:41.8      9:14/M
       7    Zach Breeding                     Maryville  TN          50   42       98        30:07.9     30:15.2      9:44/M
       8    Patrick Jennings                  Maryville  TN         168   43      110        32:00.9     32:15.1     10:23/M
       9    James Owen                        Maryville  TN         272   47      161        36:25.6     37:13.2     11:59/M
      10    Jason Lowe                        Maryville  TN         208   40      163        36:29.5     36:42.1     11:49/M
      11    Scott Page                        El Segundo  CA        275   48      166        36:33.1     37:08.2     11:57/M
      12    Michael Beddingfield              Knoxville  TN          26   44      169        36:49.7     37:29.9     12:04/M
      13    Dennis Belandres                  Maryville  TN          28   42      178        37:53.0     38:15.9     12:19/M
      14    Dave Webb                         Maryville  TN         347   40      187        38:11.9     38:36.9     12:25/M
      15    William Goodwin                   Rockford  TN          130   47      231        43:19.8     44:02.9     14:10/M
      16    Scott Julian                      Maryville  TN         181   44      240        44:19.3     45:06.9     14:31/M
      17    Trey Hallman                      Friendsville  TN      140   43      242        44:46.5     45:15.4     14:34/M
      18    Dallas Lingerfelt                                       382   49      245        45:47.0     46:00.9     14:48/M
      19    Brian Rodgers                     Maryville  TN         297   47      272        52:23.5     56:01.1     18:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Deborah Stairs                    Powell  TN            319   55       38        25:17.0     25:32.4      8:13/M
       2    Kaye Walker                       Louisville  TN        342   57       80        28:46.6     29:01.4      9:20/M
       3    Gina Wagner                       Maryville  TN         339   56      115        32:21.5     32:28.2     10:27/M
       4    Kathy Smith                       Knoxville  TN         310   53      118        32:53.2     33:14.0     10:42/M
       5    Patricia Robledo                  Knoxville  TN         296   54      131        33:50.5     34:12.9     11:00/M
       6    Allison Baker                     Knoxville  TN          15   53      183        38:10.2     38:44.8     12:28/M
       7    Jaquie Stiver                     Maryville  TN         324   58      186        38:11.9     38:40.1     12:27/M
       8    Amy Beth Miller                   Maryville  TN         244   54      221        40:34.8     41:07.5     13:14/M
       9    Carlene Dubs                                            386   59      223        41:25.7     42:03.7     13:32/M
      10    Darlen Milam                      Maryville  TN         240   54      230        42:57.8     43:34.7     14:01/M
      11    Cheryl Effler                     Maryville  TN         106   54      244        45:37.3     46:15.7     14:53/M
      12    Amparo Atencio                    Oak Ridge  TN          13   56      270        52:06.5     52:29.6     16:54/M
      13    Michelle Mikell                   Maryville  TN         239   52      298        58:12.9     59:00.2     18:59/M
      14    Pam Bennett                       Maryville  TN          34   53      299        58:13.6     59:00.2     18:59/M
      15    Robin Rhines                      Knoxville  TN         288   51      300        58:35.1     59:02.2     19:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brent Bueche                      Maryville  TN          58   57        7        19:43.0     19:43.9      6:21/M
       2    Greg Hathcock                     Seymour  TN           145   50       34        24:40.2     24:48.4      7:59/M
       3    Edward Harner                     Maryville  TN         142   52       47        25:58.2     26:02.6      8:23/M
       4    Jon Cheek                         Knoxville  TN          72   53       50        26:26.3     26:32.7      8:32/M
       5    Mark MacDonald                    Lenoir City  TN       219   58       54        26:35.8     26:40.8      8:35/M
       6    Frank Damate                                            392   55       64        27:33.0     27:34.6      8:52/M
       7    Terry Wagner                      Maryville  TN         341   58       82        28:53.6     29:09.0      9:23/M
       8    Larry Carter                      Townsend  TN           68   50       91        29:47.0     30:07.1      9:42/M
       9    Keith Davis                                             391   56       93        29:52.0     30:04.9      9:41/M
      10    David Wagner                      Maryville  TN         338   55      116        32:21.5     32:28.1     10:27/M
      11    Bill Morton                       Maryville  TN         254   59      182        38:10.0     38:30.4     12:23/M
      12    Neil Chadwick                     Maryville  TN          69   50      185        38:11.8     39:02.4     12:34/M
      13    Larry Baker                       Knoxville  TN          16   50      222        40:47.3     41:19.2     13:18/M
      14    John Davis                        Walland  TN            90   50      226        42:13.5     42:59.2     13:50/M
      15    Stephen Drew                      Knoxville  TN         101   56      243        45:28.3     46:17.5     14:54/M
      16    William Milam                     Maryville  TN         243   57      248        46:11.0     46:50.6     15:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Tener                       Louisville  TN        329   61       52        26:31.6     26:40.4      8:35/M
       2    Anna Christensen                  Pleasanton  CA         73   62      120        32:57.7     33:08.6     10:40/M
       3    Debbie Myers                      Townsend  TN          259   61      153        36:04.9     36:39.7     11:48/M
       4    Jill Goodman                      Maryville  TN         129   62      201        39:07.2     39:38.0     12:45/M
       5    Peggy Kane                        Maryville  TN         182   61      212        39:46.1     40:24.1     13:00/M
       6    Linda Campbell                    Maryville  TN          64   61      216        40:01.9     40:34.2     13:03/M
       7    Sharon Corn                       Maryville  TN          82   62      217        40:03.5     40:34.6     13:03/M
       8    Mary Leitnaker                    Knoxville  TN         199   64      229        42:50.0     43:14.2     13:55/M
       9    Jerilyn Myers                     Townsend  TN          260   63      254        46:40.0     47:24.1     15:15/M
      10    Pam Beeler                        Maryville  TN          27   61      262        48:56.3     49:22.7     15:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Henry                        Pleasanton  CA        148   63       25        23:55.4     24:06.9      7:45/M
       2    Fred Bowers                       Maryville  TN          47   61      100        30:28.8     30:34.7      9:50/M
       3    Al Leitch                         Seymour  TN           197   69      121        33:13.6     33:32.2     10:48/M
       4    Lee Gorman                        Maryville  TN         131   65      146        35:14.6     35:34.7     11:27/M
       5    Ronald Myers                      Townsend  TN          262   66      152        36:04.8     36:40.9     11:48/M
       6    Alan Beddingfield                 Walland  TN            24   68      168        36:49.3     37:29.9     12:04/M
       7    Shawn Kane                        Maryville  TN         183   62      211        39:45.5     40:22.9     13:00/M
       8    Buster Goodman                    Maryville  TN         128   68      241        44:32.7     45:03.6     14:30/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Day                        Maryville  TN          92   70       94        29:52.6     30:04.6      9:41/M
       2    David Lantz                                             411   72      157        36:15.5     36:44.9     11:49/M
       3    William Kelch                     Knoxville  TN         184   73      264        50:06.5     51:05.2     16:26/M