Sprint for the Prints 5k

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Caity Hubrig Knoxville TN 769 26 F 1 20-34 22:21.4 7:13/M
2 Caroline Darlington Knoxville TN 734 23 F 2 20-34 25:25.7 8:13/M
3 Karen Carcello Knoxville TN 715 20 F 3 20-34 26:45.1 8:39/M
4 Tanner Herndon Talbott TN 765 13 M 1 13-19 27:27.7 8:54/M
5 Jennifer Tourville Sevierville TN 870 37 F 1 35-49 27:59.0 9:02/M
6 Zoe Harper Clinton TN 761 10 F 1 1-12 28:01.0 9:02/M
7 Paige Osterfeld Cincinnati OH 832 18 F 1 13-19 28:10.0 9:06/M
8 Ashley McMeen Knoxville TN 809 18 F 2 13-19 28:46.2 9:17/M
9 Miles Weissfeld Knoxville TN 880 5 M 1 1-12 29:00.0 9:21/M
10 Eli Weissfeld Knoxville TN 879 7 M 2 1-12 29:02.6 9:22/M
11 Carter Meade Knoxville TN 812 6 M 3 1-12 32:32.9 10:34/M
12 Coral Goetze Knoxville TN 749 28 F 4 20-34 32:42.2 10:33/M
13 Julie Pham Knoxville TN 835 24 F 5 20-34 32:42.5 10:34/M
14 Chris Goetze Knoxville TN 941 30 M 1 20-34 32:42.6 10:33/M
15 Kylie Jackson Seymour TN 779 23 F 6 20-34 32:42.7 10:34/M
16 Erin Straut Powell TN 859 30 F 7 20-34 32:46.8 10:35/M
17 Jonathan Shipp Knoxville TN 852 24 M 2 20-34 32:49.0 10:37/M
18 Mollie Shipp Knoxville TN 853 24 F 8 20-34 32:49.5 10:37/M
19 Jocelyn McInturff Knoxville TN 806 53 F 1 50-99 32:49.8 10:37/M
20 Kathy Raleigh Knoxville TN 841 45 F 2 35-49 33:08.4 10:46/M
21 Paige Huggler Knoxville TN 773 44 F 3 35-49 33:37.1 10:53/M
22 Lori Bolden Talbott TN 708 35 F 4 35-49 33:46.2 10:56/M
23 Wayne Herndon Talbott TN 766 8 M 4 1-12 33:46.3 10:56/M
24 Kate Klein Hendersonville TN 787 19 F 3 13-19 33:49.4 10:55/M
25 David Zolman Knoxville TN 889 35 M 1 35-49 35:53.7 11:38/M
26 Liz Streeter Alcoa TN 860 34 F 9 20-34 36:44.6 11:54/M
27 Amanda Harper Clinton TN 760 38 F 5 35-49 37:29.5 12:06/M
28 Michael Lee Knoxville TN 798 61 M 1 50-99 38:30.6 12:27/M
29 Lauren Warwick Loudon TN 875 18 F 4 13-19 39:21.1 12:42/M
30 Eva Huff Knoxville TN 772 18 F 5 13-19 39:21.2 12:42/M
31 Cristina Barroso Knoxville TN 705 48 F 6 35-49 39:24.4 12:47/M
32 Dana Roach Sevierville TN 848 48 F 7 35-49 40:33.8 13:07/M
33 Brian Hemel Knoxville TN 764 38 M 2 35-49 40:34.1 13:07/M
34 Shelia Swift Powell TN 865 47 F 8 35-49 43:03.8 13:55/M
35 Greg Swift Powell TN 864 47 M 3 35-49 43:03.9 13:55/M
36 Robyn Brogdon Knoxville TN 712 55 F 2 50-99 43:35.6 14:07/M
37 Alexandra Anderson Knoxville TN 703 24 F 10 20-34 44:49.6 14:29/M
38 Lacey Martin Knoxville TN 802 24 F 11 20-34 44:51.1 14:29/M
39 Ally Kent Knoxville TN 783 23 F 12 20-34 44:51.6 14:29/M
40 Ashlynn Reynolds Knoxville TN 842 11 F 2 1-12 47:23.9 15:38/M
41 Jessica Moran Knoxville TN 822 10 F 3 1-12 47:24.0 15:38/M
42 Perry Benshoof Powell TN 707 56 M 2 50-99 49:56.0 16:09/M
43 MARK RIEHL Powell TN 845 27 M 3 20-34 49:56.0 16:09/M
44 Jackie Benshoof Powell TN 706 58 F 3 50-99 49:56.0 16:09/M
45 Emalee Shultz Powell TN 854 11 F 4 1-12 49:56.3 16:09/M
46 Penny Riehl Powell TN 846 52 F 4 50-99 49:56.4 16:08/M
47 HALEIGH RIEHL Powell TN 844 28 F 13 20-34 49:56.5 16:08/M
48 Dawn Reynolds Knoxville TN 843 44 F 9 35-49 50:05.5 16:30/M
49 Rose Fuller Seymour TN 743 59 F 5 50-99 50:05.7 16:30/M
50 John Knight Knoxville TN 790 36 M 4 35-49 54:09.2 17:31/M
51 Mary Knight Knoxville TN 791 28 F 14 20-34 54:09.4 17:31/M
52 Mary Lynn Brown Knoxville TN 713 69 F 6 50-99 57:05.4 18:30/M
53 Diane Zolman Knoxville TN 890 65 F 7 50-99 57:39.6 19:38/M
54 Brandon Garman Nappanee IN 744 22 M 4 20-34 57:39.8 19:38/M
55 Jenn Emrick Knoxville TN 736 25 F 15 20-34 57:40.9 19:38/M
56 Ellie Garman Nappanee IN 745 25 F 16 20-34 57:41.2 19:38/M
57 Helen Haney Nappanee IN 756 69 F 8 50-99 57:41.2 19:41/M
58 Max Zolman Knoxville TN 892 66 M 3 50-99 57:49.6 19:41/M
59 Keri Meade Knoxville TN 813 35 F 10 35-49 59:47.1 19:21/M
60 Susan Osborn Mount Juliet TN 831 53 F 9 50-99 1:00:48.9 19:41/M
61 Donald Osborn Mount Juliet TN 828 50 M 4 50-99 1:00:50.4 19:42/M