Tennessee Senior Olypics Cycling Road Race

Senior Olympics Road Race

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Thomas Gee                                               42    68   M       1:65-69               31:52.5
      2    Dave Holben                                               3    55   M       1:55-59               31:52.7
      3    Joe Graves                                               32    63   M       1:60-64               31:56.4
      4    Timothy OLeary                                           43    57   M       2:55-59               32:00.2
      5    Patrick Mahoney                                          19    50   M       1:50-54               32:03.8
      6    Robert Craig                                             37    71   M       1:70-74               35:32.9
      7    Brian Egan                        Mount Juliet  TN       15    51   M       2:50-54               36:12.9
      8    Roger Fouts                                               4    76   M       1:75-79               36:19.0
      9    Tom Crow                                                  9    68   M       2:65-69               36:33.9
     10    ralph schmook                                            41    71   M       2:70-74               38:06.7
     11    Randy Zinsmaster                                         10    62   M       2:60-64               40:27.2
     12    John Disterdick                                          18    77   M       2:75-79               40:27.3
     13    BARRY LIGON                                              40    77   M       3:75-79               40:27.8
     14    ROBERT THOMSON                                            6    72   M       3:70-74               41:47.1
     15    Vickie Spickard                                          35    62   F       1:60-64               41:51.0
     16    Fred Ingram                                              24    58   M       3:55-59               42:09.0
     17    Kevin Sellers                                            31    64   M       3:60-64               46:15.9
     18    Towhid Alam                                              52    58   M       4:55-59               47:21.4
     19    Harvey Liberman                                          28    85   M       1:85-99               47:57.6
     20    Dorothy Galloway                                         47    57   F       1:55-59               49:07.0
     21    Stacie Trybe                                             34    57   F       2:55-59               50:56.4
     22    Kamel Daouk                                              46    52   M       3:50-54               56:25.2
     23    Nara Ingram                                              30    50   F       1:50-54               56:26.5
     24    KENNETH WILBER                                           56    65   M       3:65-69               56:44.9
     25    Jim Galloway                                             48    56   M       5:55-59               58:43.0