Frantic Frog Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 10, 2016


RaceDayEvents


Individual Men: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Individual Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Clydesdale Men: 0-39 40-99
Athena Women: 40-99
Male Relay Men: 0-99
Female Relay Women: 0-99
Mixed Relay 0-99
Masters Relay 0-99
Bandit Men:
Bandit Women:

Individual

Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Steve Hicks             199    46 ****      5:43.8      1:28.8 ****     34:00.0 25.6      0:35.2 ****     21:05.2 6:48   1:02:53.1    
     2       2  David Abel               16    31 ****      6:04.7      1:40.1 ****     36:22.9 23.9      0:45.2 ****     20:50.8 6:43   1:05:43.8    
     3       3  Luke Beck                21    25 ****      6:36.6      1:38.2 ****     37:28.9 23.2      0:44.5 ****     19:36.2 6:19   1:06:04.5    
Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      15  Donna McCullar           39    47 ****      7:45.7      1:48.4 ****     39:32.5 22.0      1:03.6 ****     21:25.2 6:55   1:11:35.5    
     2      22  Carrie Hawkins           14    37 ****      6:34.1      1:41.1 ****     40:40.7 21.4      0:47.1 ****     24:53.1 8:02   1:14:36.3    
     3      26  Rachel Eubanks           51    36 ****      7:29.3      1:39.1 ****     41:41.4 20.9      0:52.6 ****     24:09.2 7:47   1:15:51.6    
Top

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       7  Jeffrey Putt             64    45 ****      7:04.1      1:37.5 ****     34:51.4 25.0      0:59.4 ****     24:42.5 7:58   1:09:14.9    
     2       8  Troy Goss                55    55 ****      6:52.0      1:49.1 ****     36:48.3 23.6      0:57.6 ****     22:57.2 7:24   1:09:24.4    
     3       9  Chris Davis              20    50 ****      6:38.4      1:49.8 ****     37:25.6 23.3      0:53.7 ****     22:40.0 7:19   1:09:27.6    
Top

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      30  Lisa Nanni               30    48 ****      7:31.9      2:27.7 ****     40:24.3 21.5      1:39.1 ****     26:02.0 8:24   1:18:05.0    
     2      31  Megan Hanewald          147    43 ****      6:51.8      2:00.7 ****     42:12.1 20.6      1:15.9 ****     25:49.4 8:20   1:18:09.9    
     3      36  Shanon Barnett           89    48 ****      8:16.2      1:35.7 ****     42:43.9 20.4      0:55.3 ****     25:05.4 8:05   1:18:36.6    
Top

Male 14 and Under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     140  Benjamin Eason          165    13    1     12:34.1      2:55.9    1     59:33.1 14.6      1:08.6    1     34:05.611:00   1:50:17.3    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     131  Flora Eason             159    19                      14:40.7    1     57:29.6 15.1      1:06.3    1     32:25.210:27   1:45:41.9    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      91  Mason McKechnie          60    23    1      9:33.9      3:53.9    1     44:42.7 19.5      3:10.1    1     27:15.1 8:47   1:28:35.8    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     100  Olivia Thompson          85    21    1      7:59.4      2:21.2    1     51:00.0 17.1      1:12.3    1     29:22.5 9:28   1:31:55.5    
     2     132  Courtney Branson        164    24    2     10:12.6      3:07.5    2     56:34.7 15.4      0:48.5    2     35:14.211:22   1:45:57.6    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      27  Aren Everson             45    26    1      7:35.8      1:58.0    2     43:14.5 20.1      1:03.9    1     22:16.8 7:11   1:16:09.1    
     2      52  Jarrod King              87    28    2      7:47.2      2:09.9    1     42:34.8 20.4      1:39.7    2     27:22.0 8:50   1:21:33.7    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      67  Savanna Stafford        138    29    1      8:32.1      2:45.7    1     45:17.1 19.2      1:07.2    1     26:20.0 8:30   1:24:02.2    
     2     145  Kasey Strickland        209    27    2      9:13.0      6:53.5    3   1:02:16.0 14.0      1:09.7    2     33:54.010:56   1:53:26.2    
     3     153  Lindsay Aaron           181    29    3     10:34.3      4:52.1    2     58:29.7 14.9      1:30.9    3     42:17.513:38   1:57:44.6    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      14  Adam Hornbacher          76    30    3      8:00.3      2:06.4    1     37:03.4 23.5      1:09.4    2     23:12.8 7:29   1:11:32.4    
     2      23  Corbin Geary            108    34    1      7:29.6      2:24.5    2     40:51.6 21.3      0:57.9    1     23:02.8 7:26   1:14:46.4    
     3      40  Alexander Roberts       144    30    2      7:42.2      1:53.0    3     42:55.2 20.3      0:52.3    3     25:51.5 8:20   1:19:14.3    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      28  Cortney Geary            24    31    1      6:41.6      1:59.7    2     42:16.0 20.6      1:03.0    1     25:26.9 8:12   1:17:27.2    
     2      41  Sarah Hughes             72    34    5      8:36.0      2:04.2    1     41:57.6 20.7      1:01.5    3     26:00.9 8:23   1:19:40.3    
     3      73  Megan Zingarelli        128    33    8      9:04.4      1:59.0    4     47:31.6 18.3      0:30.0    2     25:48.4 8:19   1:24:53.5    
     4      90  Whitney Price           208    34    6      8:44.5      3:28.7    3     43:57.7 19.8      2:15.3    5     29:50.8 9:37   1:28:17.0    
     5      95  Lauren Waltz             53    30    3      7:59.6      2:55.2    8     50:01.0 17.4      1:02.2    4     28:04.0 9:03   1:30:02.2    
     6      99  Ava Caldwell            104    34    4      8:26.6      2:17.2    5     48:55.2 17.8      1:11.0    8     30:51.7 9:57   1:31:41.8    
     7     116  Callie Doyle            186    34   10     11:16.1      3:33.3    7     49:48.4 17.5      1:35.0    6     30:06.8 9:43   1:36:19.8    
     8     118  Christina Siciliano      25    30    2      6:43.3      2:33.9    6     48:59.7 17.8      1:32.4   11     37:26.812:05   1:37:16.3    
     9     125  Catherine Bryan         110    32    7      8:52.9      2:29.0   10     56:20.1 15.4      0:56.6    7     30:17.0 9:46   1:38:55.6    
    10     133  Jennifer Thornton       192    34   12     14:11.6      3:54.6    9     55:32.3 15.7      1:57.4    9     31:56.210:18   1:47:32.2    
    11     143  Phuong Le               197    30   11     11:16.4      2:52.1   11     57:04.3 15.2      2:06.4   12     39:04.512:36   1:52:23.8    
    12     151  Jessica Setser          178    33    9      9:10.6      3:21.0   12   1:07:06.9 13.0      1:10.7   10     36:02.211:37   1:56:51.6    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Robert Thompson          18    38    1      6:33.1      1:32.3    3     37:45.7 23.0      0:58.0    1     20:32.8 6:37   1:07:21.9    
     2       5  Brandon Eubanks          68    36    3      6:52.3      2:00.2    2     36:29.5 23.8      1:00.1    2     21:19.3 6:53   1:07:41.5    
     3       6  Robert Fanning           11    36    4      7:16.1      1:40.6    1     36:20.2 23.9      0:47.6    3     22:11.5 7:09   1:08:16.1    
     4      24  Zack Vice                75    37    2      6:50.1      1:39.4    4     42:32.5 20.5      0:44.6    4     23:46.5 7:40   1:15:33.2    
     5      62  Douglas Robertson       126    39   11     10:34.8      2:33.1    5     43:03.6 20.2      1:34.2    5     25:24.5 8:12   1:23:10.3    
     6      79  Tim Horning             189    37    8      8:21.2      2:35.8    9     47:05.5 18.5      0:49.3    6     27:24.5 8:50   1:26:16.4    
     7      80  Philip Price             54    35    9      8:36.4      3:21.8    6     43:22.9 20.1      1:11.6    8     30:04.1 9:42   1:26:36.9    
     8      85  Scott Hughes             71    35    5      7:46.8      2:08.9    7     45:34.9 19.1      1:12.6   10     30:47.8 9:56   1:27:31.1    
     9      98  Brent Elliott           174    37    7      8:08.4      2:49.8    8     45:35.0 19.1      1:12.1   12     33:26.410:47   1:31:11.9    
    10     111  Josh Armour             129    36    6      8:06.5      2:50.5   10     52:50.0 16.5      1:54.7    7     28:14.8 9:06   1:33:56.7    
    11     134  Lief Thornton           193    39   12     14:13.8      3:52.7   11     55:29.2 15.7      2:01.0   11     31:57.310:18   1:47:34.2    
    12     149  Gabriel Lemaster        141    36   10      9:38.3      3:22.8   12   1:11:02.7 12.2      1:22.6    9     30:10.7 9:44   1:55:37.3    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      77  Ali Hembree              52    37    3      8:13.5      2:14.3    3     45:50.2 19.0      1:13.3    1     28:15.1 9:07   1:25:46.6    
     2      83  Cindy Davis              42    38    1      7:35.2      1:51.2    1     45:02.9 19.3      1:34.9    3     30:56.2 9:59   1:27:00.4    
     3      93  Ashley Putt              65    35    6      9:11.3      2:09.5    2     45:23.7 19.2      1:32.8    4     31:05.110:02   1:29:22.5    
     4     106  Amy Williams            127    37    5      8:41.5      3:17.1    5     49:51.5 17.5      1:53.1    2     29:39.9 9:34   1:33:23.2    
     5     108  Yasmine Key              93    35    4      8:26.9      2:20.2    4     48:20.3 18.0      1:27.5    6     33:01.010:39   1:33:35.9    
     6     122  Holly Lemaster          119    35    2      7:42.4      2:13.1    6     56:36.5 15.4      0:44.8    5     31:11.710:04   1:38:28.6    
     7     146  Melody Varner             2    36    7     13:07.5      2:51.6    7     58:41.3 14.8      1:40.9    7     37:17.512:02   1:53:39.0    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      20  Jason Butcher           210    44    1      6:40.9      1:57.5    1     39:58.7 21.8      1:28.7    3     24:13.6 7:49   1:14:19.5    
     2      32  Ernest Champion         137    44    3      8:44.9      1:55.0    2     42:31.8 20.5      1:10.0    2     23:53.6 7:42   1:18:15.3    
     3      35  Tony Brewer              44    44    2      6:55.7      2:59.1    3     44:32.8 19.5      1:07.8    1     22:53.1 7:23   1:18:28.6    
     4     117  Albert Herrington       143    43    4      9:22.2      3:10.5    4     46:38.7 18.7      1:06.7    5     36:38.811:49   1:36:56.9    
     5     119  Todd Alexander          168    42    6     11:03.1      6:09.0    5     47:31.5 18.3      2:46.7    4     30:20.3 9:47   1:37:50.7    
     6     127  David Bradford          179    43    5      9:45.6      3:34.9    6     47:59.8 18.1      1:29.5    6     38:41.212:29   1:41:31.1    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      51  Maria Azrad             133    41    4      8:14.6      2:01.9    3     45:24.1 19.2      0:56.5    1     24:28.2 7:54   1:21:05.4    
     2      70  Derinda Gainer           40    40    3      7:48.0      3:13.3    2     45:19.2 19.2      0:44.7    3     27:34.4 8:54   1:24:39.7    
     3      81  Carrie Cowperthwait      46    44    2      7:42.0      2:25.4    4     45:47.4 19.0      0:59.6    4     29:54.3 9:39   1:26:48.7    
     4      92  Cyndi Matheny           191    41    5      9:34.0      3:02.5    1     43:04.0 20.2      1:52.3    6     31:18.110:06   1:28:50.9    
     5      96  Joy Martin              149    42   10     10:48.1      2:34.6    6     48:50.1 17.8      1:55.7    2     26:00.8 8:23   1:30:09.4    
     6     105  Renea Fox               163    40    6      9:45.2      2:45.2    5     47:23.1 18.4      1:56.6    7     31:28.610:09   1:33:18.7    
     7     114  Melinda Hyatt            97    42    1      7:28.4      2:13.2    9     54:57.4 15.8      0:50.3    5     30:30.8 9:50   1:36:00.2    
     8     144  Alisa Henrie            146    43    8     10:23.1      3:35.6    7     52:33.3 16.6      1:56.2    8     44:46.214:26   1:53:14.4    
     9     148  Marianne Kearns         162    42    7     10:07.6      3:30.5    8     53:19.0 16.3      2:11.0    9     45:07.614:33   1:54:15.8    
    10     155  Tiffani Antinora        154    43    9     10:40.5      3:42.1   10     59:00.1 14.7      1:46.3   10     45:55.214:49   2:01:04.2    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      11  Nick Cotumaccio          15    45    3      6:00.7      2:03.7    1     37:24.5 23.3      1:06.1    2     23:04.6 7:26   1:09:39.8    
     2      13  Felix Foret             198    49    4      6:36.2      1:34.4    2     37:32.3 23.2      0:51.5    5     24:15.5 7:49   1:10:49.9    
     3      16  Joachim Thoenes           1    47    1      5:21.5      1:26.9    4     39:47.5 21.9      0:46.8    9     25:05.5 8:05   1:12:28.4    
     4      17  Todd Allen               32    46   12      8:30.5      2:59.4    3     38:58.8 22.3      1:01.7    1     21:22.9 6:54   1:12:53.4    
     5      34  Mike Miller             139    47   22      9:30.0      1:57.8    9     41:50.0 20.8      1:09.4    4     23:56.0 7:43   1:18:23.3    
     6      37  Rob Willis              107    46   19      9:01.4      2:06.0    5     40:24.2 21.5      1:13.3   10     25:52.0 8:21   1:18:36.9    
     7      38  Warren Ward             206    49   15      8:39.4      2:24.5    6     40:33.9 21.5      1:09.1   12     26:24.5 8:31   1:19:11.6    
     8      39  Dino Nanni               29    47    5      7:19.7      2:57.4   14     43:24.3 20.0      1:12.5    6     24:19.0 7:51   1:19:13.0    
     9      45  Alex Perkins             80    48   20      9:13.6      3:30.3    7     40:40.6 21.4      2:04.8    7     24:28.0 7:54   1:19:57.4    
    10      46  Terry Howell            204    45   21      9:15.9      2:42.6   17     43:57.9 19.8      0:52.4    3     23:10.5 7:28   1:19:59.5    
    11      47  Walter Strankman III     57    47    7      7:30.6      2:15.1    8     41:20.3 21.0      1:03.5   16     28:03.6 9:03   1:20:13.3    
    12      49  Mark Damian               3    48    2      5:36.3      1:52.4   10     41:55.3 20.8      0:59.9   21     30:25.7 9:49   1:20:49.7    
    13      54  Brian Elliott           175    46    9      8:04.8      2:33.1   19     45:54.5 19.0      0:45.1    8     24:36.0 7:56   1:21:53.6    
    14      55  Gregory Musso            56    45    6      7:24.6      2:05.7   11     42:36.4 20.4      0:48.0   20     29:19.7 9:27   1:22:14.4    
    15      57  Michael James            38    49   10      8:23.9      2:50.0   15     43:36.6 20.0      0:56.0   13     26:35.1 8:35   1:22:21.7    
    16      58  Ray Tucker              106    45   16      8:40.7      2:01.6   12     42:49.9 20.3      1:13.8   15     27:50.8 8:59   1:22:36.9    
    17      61  Massimiliano Bonamente   74    45   14      8:36.0      2:27.6   13     43:11.9 20.1      1:23.8   14     27:19.9 8:49   1:22:59.2    
    18      66  Nathan Davidson          26    49   18      8:54.0      1:34.8   16     43:39.7 19.9      0:53.2   19     28:43.2 9:16   1:23:45.0    
    19      76  Roddy Henderson         116    46   17      8:47.1      2:46.0   18     44:56.3 19.4      1:00.0   17     28:13.7 9:06   1:25:43.3    
    20      82  Joe Smith               131    47   13      8:34.1      2:16.4   20     46:53.8 18.6      0:44.5   18     28:26.0 9:10   1:26:54.9    
    21     107  Chris Plunkett          207    49   23      9:49.6      3:15.3   22     47:50.8 18.2      1:48.3   22     30:43.4 9:55   1:33:27.5    
    22     113  James Cox               125    47   24     11:03.4      2:53.7   21     47:16.9 18.4      2:06.4   23     32:29.310:29   1:35:49.9    
    23     136  Daniel Walter           200    46   11      8:28.7      3:21.9   25   1:08:11.3 12.8      1:35.4   11     26:17.0 8:29   1:47:54.4    
    24     147  Chris Kelly              98    47    8      7:53.5      4:00.0   23     51:11.1 17.0      1:48.8   25     48:52.415:46   1:53:45.8    
    25     152  Joel Black              205    47   25     12:15.8      4:47.5   24     57:08.3 15.2      1:38.2   24     41:23.413:21   1:57:13.3    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      42  Laural Dugan             63    45    4      7:55.6      2:16.2    1     41:43.9 20.9      0:52.6    2     26:55.4 8:41   1:19:43.7    
     2      43  Stephanie Farrington     69    45    3      7:15.1      1:43.4    2     43:00.3 20.2      0:50.6    3     27:05.5 8:44   1:19:54.9    
     3      59  April Allen              33    46    6      8:45.2      3:08.4    4     44:41.9 19.5      1:25.7    1     24:37.4 7:56   1:22:38.7    
     4      84  Miki Peek               115    47    5      8:26.9      2:37.8    5     45:11.8 19.3      1:45.5    4     29:22.8 9:28   1:27:24.9    
     5      87  Kendrah Raney           202    48    1      6:15.6      3:21.3    3     43:05.5 20.2      1:50.5    6     33:08.010:41   1:27:41.0    
     6     121  Marla Hood               43    47    8      9:36.9      3:49.5    7     49:07.9 17.7      1:28.2    7     34:07.411:00   1:38:10.1    
     7     123  Tracey Cooper           114    48    7      8:52.5      2:30.2    8     49:41.6 17.5      1:33.7    8     35:56.111:35   1:38:34.3    
     8     129  Amy Carlota             183    45    9     10:26.0      3:04.6   10     58:13.2 14.9      0:41.8    5     30:52.3 9:57   1:43:18.0    
     9     130  Kerry McDonald           73    46    2      7:06.2      3:35.0    6     49:07.7 17.7      2:26.4   10     42:14.713:37   1:44:30.1    
    10     154  Clover Szmutko          145    49   10     12:51.6      3:45.0    9     57:41.3 15.1      1:52.9    9     41:35.013:25   1:57:45.8    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      12  Jeff Yeager               9    50    4      7:06.8      1:26.9    1     36:58.8 23.5      0:58.8    1     23:31.0 7:35   1:10:02.4    
     2      19  Tony Mastando             5    51    2      6:33.1      2:15.1    2     38:13.2 22.8      1:18.4    3     25:03.6 8:05   1:13:23.5    
     3      29  Thomas Marshall          13    53    1      5:54.3      2:33.3    7     42:40.6 20.4      1:29.7    4     25:20.8 8:10   1:17:58.9    
     4      50  Parker Edminston        201    54    7      7:22.1      1:49.8    4     41:17.9 21.1      1:17.4    6     29:12.8 9:25   1:21:00.2    
     5      65  Fred Burke               50    52    5      7:08.0      2:12.1    6     42:38.8 20.4      1:17.0    7     30:26.9 9:49   1:23:43.0    
     6      72  Timothy McKechnie        48    54    6      7:11.6      2:28.7    8     47:52.8 18.2      1:53.2    5     25:23.1 8:11   1:24:49.5    
     7      75  Blake Martin            101    50    8      7:42.1      2:41.2    9     48:56.1 17.8      0:55.2    2     24:46.3 7:59   1:25:01.0    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      44  Suzanne Erickson         12    51    1      6:32.4      2:03.4    1     41:47.4 20.8      0:58.4    2     28:35.4 9:13   1:19:57.2    
     2      74  Sophia Lal              177    51    3      7:43.1      2:13.5    2     45:47.9 19.0      1:01.3    1     28:08.4 9:05   1:24:54.3    
     3      94  Kate Lance               91    51    4      7:46.8      2:56.7    4     48:04.7 18.1      1:14.6    3     29:56.2 9:39   1:29:59.1    
     4     102  Angie Taber             142    53    5      8:56.9      2:21.0    3     45:57.6 18.9      1:25.9    6     33:24.410:46   1:32:05.9    
     5     109  Gail Sikes               23    54    2      6:46.7      3:27.8    6     48:52.2 17.8      1:54.5    5     32:43.910:33   1:33:45.1    
     6     110  Melissa Larsen           66    54    6      9:29.5      2:43.7    5     48:41.7 17.9      1:19.7    4     31:34.210:11   1:33:48.8    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      10  Duane Leach              22    55    3      7:01.6      1:35.2    1     37:13.5 23.4      0:44.3    1     23:04.7 7:26   1:09:39.5    
     2      21  Bill Archie              47    56    2      6:56.8      1:41.0    2     38:56.7 22.3      0:40.3    3     26:16.5 8:28   1:14:31.4    
     3      33  Dean Barten              41    55    7      8:17.7      2:30.4    5     40:55.7 21.3      1:26.8    2     25:12.4 8:08   1:18:23.2    
     4      53  David Wade               77    57    6      8:15.1      2:25.7    4     40:51.2 21.3      1:03.4    8     29:06.7 9:23   1:21:42.2    
     5      56  Kevin Henson            105    57    4      7:33.7      2:22.4    3     39:54.5 21.8      1:17.5   12     31:07.210:02   1:22:15.4    
     6      60  Tom Angsten              92    59    1      6:44.1      2:41.4   10     44:42.7 19.5      0:57.9    6     27:38.1 8:55   1:22:44.3    
     7      63  Steve Bateman            81    56    5      7:46.4      1:51.0    7     41:58.6 20.7      1:06.1   11     30:33.2 9:51   1:23:15.4    
     8      64  David Holmes             90    59    9      8:49.4      2:30.3    8     43:39.3 19.9      1:08.6    5     27:32.3 8:53   1:23:40.1    
     9      68  Ed Hoenig                78    57    8      8:25.2      2:50.7    6     41:49.5 20.8      1:36.1    9     29:41.4 9:35   1:24:23.0    
    10      69  Kyle Traylor            100    57   12      9:42.4      2:45.6    9     44:22.9 19.6      1:03.9    4     26:41.7 8:36   1:24:36.7    
    11      86  Steven Bender           122    56   14      9:53.9      2:57.6   11     45:26.8 19.1      1:39.7    7     27:38.4 8:55   1:27:36.4    
    12     112  Steven McKechnie         61    58   10      9:10.5      3:56.1   13     47:32.0 18.3      2:37.1   13     31:46.610:15   1:35:02.4    
    13     124  Charles Osani           130    55   11      9:34.3      3:00.2   12     47:23.6 18.4      1:36.7   14     36:59.711:56   1:38:34.6    
    14     139  David Eason             185    59   15     11:20.5      6:22.1   15   1:00:56.3 14.3      1:05.5   10     30:06.7 9:43   1:49:51.2    
    15     150  Andy Whitehead          148    55   13      9:48.2      4:41.1   14     54:04.1 16.1      1:29.9   15     46:00.914:50   1:56:04.3    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     120  Catherine McCaulley      58    58    3      8:22.8      2:23.0    2     48:42.1 17.9      1:32.2    1     37:06.311:58   1:38:06.5    
     2     126  Karen Paulukaitis        35    56    1      7:41.5      3:07.4    1     48:34.1 17.9      1:34.6    2     38:57.512:34   1:39:55.2    
     3     142  Laura Stooksbury         83    57    2      7:49.8      3:12.6    3     53:51.8 16.2      2:46.1    3     42:56.813:51   1:50:37.2    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      18  Richard Rodenhausen      28    62    2      7:27.5      1:57.9    1     38:00.8 22.9      0:50.1    1     24:42.3 7:58   1:12:58.7    
     2      25  Jeff Skinner             94    62    4      8:44.7      2:06.7    2     38:55.6 22.4      0:43.6    2     25:18.1 8:10   1:15:48.9    
     3      71  Henry Sikes              37    60    1      6:53.3      3:32.0    3     44:01.8 19.8      1:58.5    3     28:17.3 9:07   1:24:43.0    
     4      89  James Mansell            84    60    3      7:30.3      2:46.0    5     47:08.0 18.5      1:25.7    4     29:05.1 9:23   1:27:55.2    
     5     104  Richard Rogers          109    62    5      9:14.1      4:30.7    4     45:25.0 19.2      1:45.4    5     31:49.210:16   1:32:44.5    
     6     135  Stephen Henderson       180    63    7     12:30.6      4:13.3    6     55:47.7 15.6      1:18.2    6     33:48.210:54   1:47:38.1    
     7     156  Richard Vandrell        169    63    6     10:31.5     31:34.7                  0.15     51:34.0    7     34:13.111:02   2:07:46.5    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      48  Ruth Ference             79    61    1      7:05.1      2:19.0    1     41:46.1 20.8      1:10.5    1     28:02.1 9:03   1:20:22.9    
     2      97  Mary Adamy              203    60    2      9:48.6      2:19.2    2     48:11.6 18.1      1:24.3    2     29:09.5 9:24   1:30:53.3    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      88  Steve Rogers            118    67    1      9:45.3      3:02.9    1     43:24.6 20.0      1:41.4    1     29:55.7 9:39   1:27:50.0    
     2     115  Jim Hornbacher          166    67    2     10:42.0      3:04.4    2     44:56.9 19.4      2:07.8    2     35:22.011:25   1:36:13.2    
     3     128  Robert Powderly         171    69    3     11:31.3      4:57.1    3     48:41.7 17.9      1:41.7    3     35:38.811:30   1:42:30.7    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     141  Janice Woods            188    68    1     13:57.7      3:35.4    1     57:54.3 15.0      1:06.9    1     33:54.310:56   1:50:28.7    
Top

Male 70 and Over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      78  Warren Everett          111    71    2      9:08.6      1:49.8    1     43:12.4 20.1      1:11.0    1     30:27.6 9:49   1:25:49.5    
     2     101  Richard Snow            113    70    3     10:06.8      1:58.3    3     46:38.4 18.7      1:11.9    2     32:05.410:21   1:32:00.8    
     3     103  John Disterdick         176    74    1      7:29.7      2:43.3    2     46:32.2 18.7      1:47.6    3     33:39.210:51   1:32:12.1    
     4     137  Ted Hegenbarth           70    74    4     10:19.1      4:31.2    4     52:36.1 16.5      1:16.0    5     39:34.112:46   1:48:16.6    
     5     138  Walt Strankman          155    73    5     12:16.4      4:51.7    5     53:40.2 16.2      2:34.5    4     35:41.111:31   1:49:04.0    

Clydesdale

Top

Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Marc Jarmulowicz         19    32    1      6:49.9      2:23.5    1     48:42.1 17.9      1:12.0    2     34:02.510:59   1:33:10.1    
     2       2  Jacob Williams          184    28    2      8:34.1      2:55.8    2     49:33.9 17.6      1:04.9    1     31:57.410:18   1:34:06.2    
Top

Masters Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       3  Paul Miller              88    56    1      7:29.0      3:46.7    1     48:08.4 18.1      2:07.3    1     37:23.912:04   1:38:55.4    
     2       4  R. Foster Perry         182    65    2      7:32.6      4:45.4    2     56:40.9 15.4      2:44.1    2     48:50.715:45   2:00:33.7    
     3       5  Kenneth Radley          132    56    3      9:05.6      3:56.9    3   1:01:11.8 14.2      2:42.9    3     54:55.817:43   2:11:53.1    

Athena

Top

Masters Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Angie Jackman           103    53    1      7:45.8      1:37.0    1     41:35.9 20.9      0:53.9    1     31:38.610:12   1:23:31.3    
     2       2  Kristi Miller           140    45    2     10:11.0      2:23.2    2     50:20.7 17.3      1:17.5    3     42:26.513:41   1:46:39.1    
     3       3  Kelly Petzold           151    49    3     13:31.8      3:33.0    3     54:15.6 16.0      1:58.7    2     41:10.613:17   1:54:29.8    

Male Relay

Top

Male 0-99

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Hungover                187    37    1      8:02.8      1:47.4    1   1:01:28.3 14.2      0:40.7    1     24:20.0 7:51   1:36:19.3    

Female Relay

Top

Female Relay

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Sassy Snappers          160    50    5      9:56.1      2:09.1    1     43:46.7 19.9      0:36.9    1     28:28.9 9:11   1:24:57.9    
     2       2  Momma and My Momma       36    57    2      7:24.0      1:44.2    2     44:50.6 19.4      1:16.4    2     30:12.6 9:45   1:25:28.0    
     3       3  Salty Dogs               67    57    3      8:58.6      1:45.5    5     49:36.1 17.5      0:51.7    3     32:02.610:20   1:33:14.6    
     4       4  Frantic Female          134    26    6     10:26.9      1:49.4    4     48:27.7 18.0      0:37.1    4     32:21.810:26   1:33:42.9    
     5       5  We Are Nerd             158    29    4      9:49.5      2:00.8    3     47:14.7 18.4      0:38.1    6     39:37.712:47   1:39:20.9    
     6       6  ARHhhhh!                150    37    8     12:45.3      2:11.8    6     58:44.3 14.8      0:41.7    7     39:44.512:49   1:54:07.8    
     7       7  Blood & Guts            196    35    7     10:48.7      1:58.4    7   1:06:12.3 13.1      0:38.1    5     37:39.212:09   1:57:16.8    
     8       8  Bad Berries               6    16    1      6:05.2      1:24.3    8   1:12:07.8 12.1      0:30.7    8     40:20.513:01   2:00:28.6    

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed Relay

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Frog Collectors           4    16    1      5:07.0      1:28.4    1     44:16.3 19.7      0:33.9    1     23:45.5 7:40   1:15:11.2    
     2       2  Raging Waters           112    38    3     10:05.9      2:25.1    3     59:06.4 14.7      0:45.6    2     24:36.2 7:56   1:36:59.4    
     3       3  Cornerstone             167    53    2      8:19.4      2:49.7    2     53:04.3 16.4      2:20.8    3     40:52.213:11   1:47:26.5    

Masters Relay

Top

Masters Relay

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Masters Rock             31    57    1      6:46.9      1:58.1    1     47:28.9 18.3      0:43.3    1     19:39.4 6:20   1:16:36.7    
     2       2  Misfits                   7    49    2      7:52.2      2:05.7    2     49:23.7 17.6      0:54.2    3     32:17.610:25   1:32:33.4    
     3       3  Rocket Couple            49    60    3      9:45.9      2:40.9    3     59:44.0 14.6      0:46.6    2     31:41.610:13   1:44:39.0    
Top

Masters Relay

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------     Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Team-McKechnie           62    58    4     15:47.1      3:15.8    4   1:00:49.8 14.3      1:18.4    4     33:10.710:42   1:54:22.0