Spring Forward 5K

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2016


Results By Race Day Events http://racedayevents.net/

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Mizo Seymour TN 62 31 M 1 1-39 22:02.1 7:06/M
2 Thomas Kenner Seymour TN 26 13 M 2 1-39 23:41.3 7:38/M
3 Keaton Hyke Seymour TN 21 14 M 3 1-39 24:37.4 7:56/M
4 Bruce Goulart Newtown CT 17 66 M 1 40-99 24:41.8 7:58/M
5 Eddie Stooksbury Powell TN 60 52 M 2 40-99 24:47.8 8:00/M
6 Jack Peterson Knoxville TN 36 33 M 4 1-39 25:06.3 8:06/M
7 Jason Orange Sevierville TN 56 18 M 5 1-39 25:38.1 8:16/M
8 Megan Kenner Seymour TN 25 44 F 1 40-99 25:39.3 8:16/M
9 Anabel Fierro Clinton TN 14 29 F 1 1-39 25:58.9 8:23/M
10 Eddie Hoss Knoxville TN 20 35 M 6 1-39 26:30.0 8:33/M
11 Melvin Evans Knoxville TN 61 38 M 7 1-39 27:25.5 8:51/M
12 Dan Schweickhardt Alcoa TN 45 62 M 3 40-99 28:51.5 9:18/M
13 George Ramos Cleveland TN 39 29 M 8 1-39 29:03.6 9:22/M
14 Kellie Widner Seymour TN 53 49 F 2 40-99 29:13.4 9:25/M
15 Josh Land Evensville TN 28 29 M 9 1-39 29:18.9 9:27/M
16 Al Leitch Seymour TN 31 66 M 4 40-99 30:59.8 10:00/M
17 Brandon Schartz Charlottesville VA 40 32 M 10 1-39 31:31.1 10:10/M
18 Amy LeRoy Lawrenceburg KY 32 29 F 2 1-39 32:00.5 10:19/M
19 Bob Stoker Rock Hill SC 47 54 M 5 40-99 33:09.1 10:42/M
20 Jazmine Kennedy Clinton TN 24 22 F 3 1-39 34:43.0 11:12/M
21 Stacy Lane Knoxville TN 30 41 F 3 40-99 39:42.3 12:48/M
22 Kate Schartz Charlottesville VA 41 29 F 4 1-39 39:59.8 12:54/M
23 Samantha Goins La Follette TN 16 27 F 5 1-39 40:55.8 13:12/M
24 Dianna Weston Havana FL 52 62 F 4 40-99 41:11.8 13:17/M
25 Kelly Mihalik Knoxville TN 33 30 F 6 1-39 42:17.3 13:38/M
26 Jane Clawson-Palfi Belleville MI 6 42 F 5 40-99 43:56.4 14:10/M
27 Meredith Schartz Broken Arrow OK 42 28 F 7 1-39 44:19.8 14:18/M
28 Brian Hardison Knoxville TN 18 39 M 11 1-39 44:46.2 14:26/M
29 Morgan Haun Knoxville TN 19 27 F 8 1-39 44:46.2 14:26/M
30 Richard Schartz Broken Arrow OK 43 57 M 6 40-99 47:23.7 15:17/M
31 Leah Cannon Lexington KY 3 37 F 9 1-39 47:35.1 15:21/M
32 Megan Land Evensville TN 29 28 F 10 1-39 47:35.1 15:21/M
33 Emily Boller Rockford TN 2 26 F 11 1-39 48:14.9 15:34/M
34 Olivia Owens Rockford TN 34 25 F 12 1-39 48:15.4 15:34/M
35 Brittany Perryman Seymour TN 35 21 F 13 1-39 50:06.6 16:10/M
36 Patti Collins Lawrenceville GA 7 59 F 6 40-99 52:59.7 17:05/M
37 Jeanie Stoker Rock Hill SC 48 57 F 7 40-99 52:59.8 17:05/M
38 Chloe Shirley Dandridge TN 65 10 F 14 1-39 54:32.2 17:35/M
39 Kami Donough Seymour TN 66 8 F 15 1-39 54:36.6 17:37/M
40 Chrissy Deniakis KnoxvilleKnoxville TN 11 28 F 16 1-39 57:11.1 18:27/M
41 Donna Deean Lenoir City TN 10 54 F 8 40-99 57:24.5 18:31/M
42 Rachel Baker Loudon TN 1 35 F 17 1-39 57:25.3 18:31/M
43 Linda Keck Loudon TN 23 61 F 9 40-99 57:25.6 18:31/M
44 Kathy Xanders Madisonville TN 54 13 M 12 1-39 57:25.7 18:31/M
45 Arun Deean Lenoir City TN 9 65 M 7 40-99 57:33.6 18:34/M
46 Kathy Xanders Madisonville TN 55 54 F 10 40-99 57:33.8 18:34/M
47 Ada Webber Dandridge TN 51 28 F 18 1-39 59:51.6 19:18/M
48 Emily Ramos Cleveland TN 38 30 F 19 1-39 1:00:14.7 19:26/M
49 Elizabeth Schneider Knoxville TN 44 24 F 20 1-39 1:01:47.6 19:56/M
50 Beverly Glaspie Seymour TN 15 61 F 11 40-99 1:24:56.5 27:24/M
51 Kelli Hyke Seymour TN 22 53 F 12 40-99 1:25:22.0 27:32/M
 

Kids Fun Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AJ Donough Seymour TN 12 10 M 1 1-99 4:10.5 4:10/M
2 Coltron Shirley Dandridge TN 57 13 M 2 1-99 4:30.7 4:30/M
3 Lincoln Donough Seymour TN 63 4 M 3 1-99 4:46.1 4:46/M
4 Eli Shirley Dandridge TN 58 11 M 4 1-99 4:54.5 4:54/M
5 Kami Donough Seymour TN 13 8 F 1 1-99 4:58.7 4:58/M
6 Chloe Shirley Dandridge TN 59 10 F 2 1-99 5:00.1 5:00/M