Stuffing Strut 5K

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-17 18-49 50-99
Women:

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Blevins 18 16 1 21:01.8 6:24/M
2 Coach Nic Selbo 177 37 2 21:04.9 6:25/M
3 Oliver Kreimer 118 13 3 21:25.5 6:32/M
Top

No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dakota Woods 219 0 16 28:23.1 8:39/M
2 Kevin Woods 222 0 43 34:46.3 10:36/M
3 Kerra Mcroy 251 0 46 35:44.0 10:54/M
4 Eli Collins 41 0 70 41:24.0 12:37/M
5 Emily McDonald 130 0 76 42:56.6 13:05/M
6 Debra Hayes 87 0 112 54:49.9 16:43/M
7 Neeley Adams 253 0 135 1:00:54.1 18:34/M
8 Abby Adams 252 0 141 1:01:09.7 18:39/M
9 Bo Watson 284 0 142 1:01:14.7 18:40/M
10 Randy Menke 138 0 144 1:01:34.1 18:46/M
11 Becky Menke 137 0 145 1:01:34.1 18:46/M
12 Kinsey Miller 141 0 151 1:02:07.8 18:56/M
13 Stacey Miller 142 0 152 1:02:08.6 18:57/M
14 Ethan Miller 140 0 153 1:02:08.6 18:57/M
15 Doug Jacquith 106 0 155 1:02:35.4 19:05/M
16 Chapel Thomas 256 0 162 1:03:40.9 19:25/M
17 Chuck Thomas 241 0 163 1:03:41.3 19:25/M
18 Katelyn Woods 221 0 170 1:08:54.5 21:00/M
19 LeaAnn Combs 42 0 171 1:08:55.3 21:01/M
20 Jayden Woods 220 0 176 1:11:00.0 21:39/M
21 Sherry Woods 223 0 177 1:11:26.2 21:47/M
22 Kaleigh Riley 172 0 178 1:11:54.9 21:55/M
Top

17 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Read 164 17 4 23:04.5 7:02/M
2 Joshua Davis 48 12 6 25:00.7 7:37/M
3 Courtney Stapp 188 17 8 26:06.0 7:57/M
4 Evan Godbehere 277 16 9 26:28.3 8:04/M
5 CJ Rackley 162 17 11 26:50.2 8:11/M
6 Weller Kreimer 119 16 14 27:39.2 8:26/M
7 Jacob Haustein 82 13 18 28:55.9 8:49/M
8 Tyler Haga 77 13 20 29:12.7 8:54/M
9 Addie Miller 139 12 22 30:12.9 9:12/M
10 Linsy Devlin 53 14 26 31:51.9 9:43/M
11 Natalie Haga 76 11 36 33:19.7 10:09/M
12 Emma Grace Gammon 60 8 38 33:53.7 10:20/M
13 Max Kreimer 117 14 39 34:11.4 10:25/M
14 Christopher Hughes 250 17 47 35:44.5 10:54/M
15 Emilee Spicer 186 16 50 36:55.1 11:15/M
16 Bryson Haga 74 9 52 37:29.6 11:26/M
17 Ethan Howell 100 11 54 37:37.0 11:28/M
18 Layne Renfroe 167 10 58 37:42.1 11:30/M
19 Kenny Smith 262 10 60 37:55.8 11:34/M
20 Gavin Hayes 88 11 63 38:56.7 11:52/M
21 Cloe McClure 128 12 65 39:44.4 12:07/M
22 Madison McDonald 133 12 74 42:25.8 12:56/M
23 Savannah Benton 11 17 79 44:35.3 13:36/M
24 Nicolle Berry 12 17 80 44:35.7 13:36/M
25 Sarah Spicer 187 14 83 45:10.3 13:46/M
26 Jake Whitmire 210 13 85 45:15.2 13:48/M
27 Cloey Roberts 261 9 90 46:15.8 14:06/M
28 Gavin Arnold 266 16 94 46:26.6 14:09/M
29 Austin Spicer 185 10 96 46:44.6 14:15/M
30 Elle Renfroe 166 13 97 46:52.9 14:17/M
31 Emily Arnold 267 13 100 47:48.3 14:34/M
32 Molly Brewer 24 12 101 48:23.7 14:45/M
33 Will Cambron 29 12 106 49:47.4 15:11/M
34 Ryder Haustein 85 9 110 53:56.1 16:27/M
35 Abby Pearson 258 15 111 54:38.4 16:39/M
36 Cooper Arnold 268 12 117 55:40.6 16:58/M
37 Brendan Willard 294 10 119 56:10.2 17:07/M
38 Joey Whitmire 214 15 121 56:45.1 17:18/M
39 Molly McClure 129 17 126 59:10.4 18:02/M
40 Jillian Whitmire 212 7 130 59:16.0 18:04/M
41 Owen Webb 201 5 134 1:00:48.5 18:32/M
42 Hayden Webb 200 7 137 1:01:01.2 18:36/M
43 Trista Smith 184 14 148 1:01:45.7 18:50/M
44 Hayden Smith 181 9 150 1:01:48.9 18:50/M
45 Chanse Hayes 257 15 164 1:03:41.9 19:25/M
46 Lauren O'Brien 153 9 165 1:05:19.3 19:55/M
47 Jace Clayton 33 8 168 1:07:53.2 20:42/M
48 Grayson Bailey 4 9 169 1:07:53.4 20:42/M
49 Gabby Morrison 145 4 175 1:09:35.7 21:13/M
50 Seth Henry 92 6 180 1:14:04.4 22:35/M
Top

18 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Jeckel 229 29 7 25:33.2 7:47/M
2 John Haustein 83 40 10 26:41.0 8:08/M
3 Joey Barbeauld 283 32 12 27:07.1 8:16/M
4 Tim Fritch 290 36 13 27:07.2 8:16/M
5 William Baker 273 28 15 27:45.2 8:28/M
6 Ashley Haga 73 46 17 28:43.6 8:45/M
7 Sarah McKee 135 31 19 29:10.2 8:54/M
8 Brent Johnson 108 35 21 30:10.3 9:12/M
9 Emmanuel Kirwa 115 27 23 30:31.4 9:18/M
10 Marie Maher 125 33 24 30:49.2 9:24/M
11 Zack Jordan 113 32 25 31:50.0 9:42/M
12 Tyler Roberson 287 27 27 32:05.6 9:47/M
13 Jessica Roberson 288 27 28 32:05.8 9:47/M
14 Caitlin Stanley 243 29 29 32:24.0 9:53/M
15 Debbie Smith 179 48 31 32:38.4 9:57/M
16 Kristen Blevins 292 45 32 32:50.2 10:01/M
17 Missy Davis 49 38 35 33:09.1 10:06/M
18 Leslie Williams 215 43 37 33:50.3 10:19/M
19 Syndi Cleveland 36 21 40 34:17.4 10:27/M
20 Scott McDonald 132 37 44 35:15.4 10:45/M
21 Pat O'Brien 154 48 45 35:42.7 10:53/M
22 Chasity Devlin 52 40 48 35:44.7 10:54/M
23 James Greiner 71 22 49 36:22.7 11:05/M
24 Austin Stanley 242 29 55 37:37.4 11:28/M
25 Bret Renfroe 165 46 57 37:42.0 11:30/M
26 Jessica Stanley 239 31 59 37:51.4 11:32/M
27 Jamie Barbeauld 282 33 61 38:07.8 11:37/M
28 Angela Harvey 80 38 64 39:13.9 11:57/M
29 Stacy Hartman 78 43 66 39:46.7 12:07/M
30 Louisa Whitfield 244 20 67 40:30.6 12:21/M
31 Tiffany Castro 31 37 68 40:35.0 12:22/M
32 Melissa Godbehere 276 40 69 40:51.8 12:27/M
33 Erica Godbehere 278 19 71 41:33.7 12:40/M
34 Erica Schmidt 175 35 72 41:34.8 12:40/M
35 Michele Morgan 232 26 75 42:46.7 13:02/M
36 Melanie Goccia 66 30 77 43:56.4 13:24/M
37 Josh Layne 121 34 82 44:52.7 13:41/M
38 Amy Kreimer 116 47 84 45:11.1 13:47/M
39 Stefanie Mansueto 286 36 86 45:32.9 13:53/M
40 Nikki Howell 102 38 87 46:02.0 14:02/M
41 Gregg McGraw 134 43 88 46:14.5 14:06/M
42 Gage Arnold 265 24 91 46:19.1 14:07/M
43 Susan Crane 274 33 92 46:23.4 14:08/M
44 Crystal Baker 275 26 93 46:23.8 14:08/M
45 Nicholas Jordan 249 37 95 46:39.9 14:13/M
46 Debbie Adams 1 34 98 46:54.0 14:18/M
47 Libby Renfroe 168 49 99 46:58.6 14:19/M
48 Lori Dodd Morrison 146 43 102 48:42.5 14:51/M
49 Erin Smith 180 35 104 49:41.4 15:09/M
50 Aaron Goccia 65 32 108 52:04.0 15:52/M
51 Alison Lloyd 123 23 115 55:03.5 16:47/M
52 Jacqueline Jordan 248 38 118 55:48.6 17:01/M
53 Meghan Judd Hayes 89 37 120 56:14.6 17:09/M
54 Jessica Hill 94 23 122 57:09.5 17:25/M
55 Catarina Versichelli 192 20 125 57:55.4 17:39/M
56 Jennifer Whitmire 211 29 128 59:15.6 18:04/M
57 Jody Whitmire 213 30 129 59:15.7 18:04/M
58 Tabitha Webb 202 32 131 1:00:31.3 18:27/M
59 Crystal Bishop 13 34 132 1:00:33.7 18:28/M
60 Rachel Greiner 72 22 136 1:00:58.3 18:35/M
61 Kalee Parker 285 34 139 1:01:02.8 18:36/M
62 Sarah Fritch 291 35 140 1:01:02.8 18:36/M
63 Ashley Herrick 281 39 143 1:01:15.6 18:40/M
64 Leigh Smith 183 42 149 1:01:48.1 18:50/M
65 Travis Howell 103 43 154 1:02:33.8 19:04/M
66 Charles Barnes 6 26 157 1:03:02.2 19:13/M
67 Bryant Barnes 5 26 158 1:03:03.0 19:13/M
68 Kate Barnes 7 22 159 1:03:03.4 19:13/M
69 Timothy Barnes 9 24 160 1:03:04.6 19:14/M
70 Alise O'Brien 152 43 166 1:05:22.8 19:56/M
71 Jamie Clayton 34 36 174 1:09:32.1 21:12/M
72 Christine Haga 75 42 179 1:13:42.0 22:28/M
73 Laura Arnold 264 43 182 1:21:17.5 24:47/M
Top

50 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Clemens 35 50 5 24:58.0 7:37/M
2 Melinda Horn 98 59 30 32:33.9 9:55/M
3 Ed 56 65 33 32:55.1 10:02/M
4 Glen Powell 161 55 34 33:08.3 10:06/M
5 Craig Cummings 44 58 41 34:22.8 10:29/M
6 Wayne Roach 173 60 42 34:29.0 10:31/M
7 Shelia Martin 127 53 51 37:18.6 11:22/M
8 Joseph Hutcherson 104 62 53 37:31.3 11:26/M
9 Chris Weeks 204 53 56 37:40.9 11:29/M
10 Greg Martin 126 55 62 38:40.5 11:47/M
11 Vanessa Nunley 151 58 73 41:54.7 12:46/M
12 Cheryl Cambron 28 51 78 44:03.5 13:26/M
13 Randy Layne 120 60 81 44:52.1 13:41/M
14 Tina Raulston 260 54 89 46:15.5 14:06/M
15 Mona Hutcherson 105 60 103 49:22.5 15:03/M
16 Joe Barbeauld 279 58 105 49:46.9 15:10/M
17 Beverly Cummings 43 57 107 50:45.1 15:28/M
18 Allen Walker 197 52 109 52:21.0 15:58/M
19 Jerry Howell 101 72 113 54:55.5 16:45/M
20 Joy Welch 208 60 114 54:57.6 16:45/M
21 Pam Gardner 64 60 116 55:07.1 16:48/M
22 Nadine Sloan 178 50 123 57:10.1 17:26/M
23 Annette Brown 26 52 124 57:22.1 17:29/M
24 Spencer Jewell 107 66 127 59:10.7 18:02/M
25 Lisa Maguire 124 53 133 1:00:47.4 18:32/M
26 Gale Weeks 205 53 138 1:01:01.4 18:36/M
27 Claire Smith 255 64 146 1:01:40.7 18:48/M
28 Roger Smith 254 65 147 1:01:43.7 18:49/M
29 Russell Thompson 190 54 156 1:02:35.7 19:05/M
30 Mark Barnes 8 54 161 1:03:10.1 19:15/M
31 Mitch Wilson 289 61 167 1:07:34.4 20:36/M
32 Patsy Boles 19 77 172 1:09:07.5 21:04/M
33 Becky Templeton 293 63 173 1:09:07.6 21:04/M
34 Diane Seals 272 63 181 1:18:23.8 23:54/M