CASA 5K

5K Open

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    QUINT GASQUE                                             42    20   M       1 Top Fin             18:51.6
      2    David Giles                                              84    52   M       1 Top Fin             18:53.4
      3    Jeff Chapman                                             88    34   M       1 30-34               20:24.6
      4    Cassidy Giles                                            83    19   F       1 Top Fin             21:06.1
      5    BRIAN STOUT                                              43    43   M       1 40-44               21:22.7
      6    Will Jackson                                             94    18   M       1 15-19               23:13.7
      7    ROWAN HAMILTON                                           14    15   F       1 15-19               26:28.1
      8    MICHAEL SUGARMAN                                          1    45   M       1 45-49               26:38.8
      9    Jason Brown                                              98    45   M       2 45-49               27:00.0
     10    RICH RAY                                                 50    45   M       3 45-49               27:19.2
     11    BRIAN FUSION                                             53    13   M       1 10-14               27:29.3
     12    STEVE FLOWERS                                            76    46   M       4 45-49               27:44.6
     13    LISA FLOWERS                                             75    48   F       1 Top Fin             27:44.9
     14    BECKY GASQUE                                             41    45   F       1 45-49               28:01.1
     15    JOHN LONGMIRE                                             9    53   M       1 Top Fin             28:28.7
     16    JANET SMITH                                              20    55   F       1 Top Fin             28:49.2
     17    GREGORY MILLS                                            22    38   M       1 35-39               28:49.8
     18    MAC GASQUE                                               40    49   M       5 45-49               28:52.0
     19    VICTOR BURLESON                                          32    59   M       1 55-59               29:10.2
     20    Matt Ezell                                               86    29   M       1 25-29               29:31.5
     21    Diane Ezell                                              87    32   F       1 30-34               29:31.9
     22    Joe Judkins                                              99    67   M       1 65-99               29:59.6
     23    Tracie Salter                                            79    42   F       1 40-44               30:38.3
     24    KELLY SKUBISZ                                             2    36   F       1 35-39               30:59.4
     25    LINDSEY WALKUP                                           17    27   F       1 25-29               31:05.1
     26    BRADY FUSION                                             52     9   M       1  0- 9               32:03.9
     27    CHRIS FUSION                                             51    40   M       2 40-44               32:07.9
     28    JENNIFER JOHNSON                                         12    39   F       2 35-39               32:24.1
     29    TOMMY DOBBS                                              28    70   M       2 65-99               33:25.4
     30    CLAY ENGLAND                                             56    44   M       3 40-44               34:05.5
     31    ANNIE SCARBOROUGH                                        44    60   F       1 60-64               34:17.2
     32    ROBERT PARKER                                            63    62   M       1 60-64               34:57.4
     33    JACQUELINE FLOWERS                                       77    17   F       2 15-19               35:37.9
     34    DAVID SANDIDGE                                            4    45   M       6 45-49               35:38.7
     35    MICHAEL COUCH                                            31    61   M       2 60-64               36:26.8
     36    ASHLEE SANDIDGE                                           7    11   F       1 10-14               36:37.6
     37    Bill Salter                                              80    71   M       3 65-99               37:14.2
     38    Sammy Sams                                               85    57   M       2 55-59               39:28.3
     39    JAMES SMOTHERS                                           19    64   M       3 60-64               41:09.9
     40    DOUG SANDIDGE                                             5    48   M       7 45-49               42:43.6
     41    JOHN ENGLAND                                             54    12   M       2 10-14               42:54.7
     42    LESLIE CRACKEL                                           39    47   F       2 45-49               42:57.9
     43    Garry Lucas                                              95    64   M       4 60-64               43:35.9
     44    COURTNEY CRACKEL                                         35    26   F       2 25-29               45:09.7
     45    JERRY WALKUP                                             18    65   M       4 65-99               46:24.7
     46    ERIN GOLDSTON                                            29    22   F       1 20-24               46:53.9
     47    KEITH GOLDSTON                                           36    64   M       5 60-64               46:55.2
     48    BOB LEPSIG                                               15    76   M       5 65-99               48:47.2
     49    TUCKER FRITZ                                             47    25   M       2 25-29               50:39.2
     50    KRISTINA BERRY                                           46    26   F       3 25-29               50:39.5
     51    WENDY GOLDSTON                                           30    53   F       1 50-54               54:11.9
     52    BRENDA THARRINGTON                                       72    50   F       2 50-54               54:12.3
     53    LORRHONDA MYERS                                          69    52   F       3 50-54               55:00.4
     54    MAGGIE MILLER                                            70    52   F       4 50-54               55:03.0
     55    JUDY HILL                                                55    40   F       2 40-44               55:03.1
     56    Judy Hadjian                                             91    74   F       1 65-99               55:15.3
     57    Claire Keene                                             93    66   F       2 65-99               55:15.9
     58    Donna Tisdale                                            89    52   F       5 50-54               55:21.1
     59    AMY LEE                                                  13    39   F       3 35-39               55:32.7
     60    Jane Moulac                                              96    64   F       2 60-64               55:57.9
     61    Claire Bolles                                            97    15   F       3 15-19               55:59.6
     62    PATTY LONGMIRE                                            8    51   F       6 50-54               57:16.3
     63    TAMMY SANDIDGE                                            6    46   F       3 45-49               57:16.6
     64    Jenny Lucas                                              92    64   F       3 60-64               57:58.8
     65    Nelda Griffith                                           90    61   F       4 60-64               58:00.2