Xterra Trail Run

4.6 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2019


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Daniel Peco                       Birmingham  AL        122    30   M       1:Open                  37:30
      2    Aubrey Peco                       Birmingham  AL        123    27   F       1:Open                  40:05
      3    Paris Cornwell                    Knoxville  TN         142    36   M       2:Open                  44:24
      4    Alex Zirakparvar                  Knoxville  TN         164    36   M       3:Open                  45:30
      5    Mike Mann                         Knoxville  TN         121    58   M       1:55-59                 48:46
      6    Benjamin O’Donnell                Aberdeen  NC          166    33   M       1:30-34                 49:09
      7    Ben Davis                         Knoxville  TN         169    30   M       2:30-34                 49:11
      8    Jared Lawrence                    Knoxville  TN          18    42   M       1:40-44                 49:55
      9    Derek Griz                        Knoxville  TN         114    39   M       1:35-39                 50:48
     10    Meaghan Dullea                    Knoxville  TN          96    29   F       2:Open                  50:48
     11    Rose Wills                        Knoxville  TN          57    33   F       3:Open                  50:53
     12    Chris Defranco                    Knoxville  TN         159    46   M       1:45-49                 52:06
     13    Kevin Miller                      Jefferson City  TN     51    42   M       2:40-44                 52:12
     14    Angelina Borisov                  Jefferson City  TN     52    48   F       1:45-49                 52:13
     15    Courtney Matevey                  Knoxville  TN         102    45   F       2:45-49                 52:22
     16    Jennifer Darden                   Seymour  TN           153    40   F       1:40-44                 52:25
     17    Jason Vance                       Madisonville  TN      119    43   M       3:40-44                 52:30
     18    Arial Ruble                       Greenback  TN         115    32   F       1:30-34                 52:31
     19    Louise Mayor                      Knoxville  TN         109    32   M       3:30-34                 52:31
     20    Connie McCormick                  Knoxville  TN         120    60   F       1:60-64                 53:17
     21    Karen Carcello                    Knoxville  TN          39    23   F       1:20-24                 54:03
     22    Julia Conner                      Knoxville  TN         168    43   F       2:40-44                 54:08
     23    William Defranco                  Knoxville  TN         158    14   M       1: 1-14                 54:24
     24    Charles Weber                     Knoxville  TN         155    66   M       1:65-69                 54:32
     25    Luke Birt                         Knoxville  TN          61    26   M       1:25-29                 54:36
     26    Chris Wills                       Knoxville  TN          58    52   M       1:50-54                 54:59
     27    Katie Van Duuren                  Powell  TN            111    27   F       1:25-29                 54:59
     28    Aneliese Hernandez                Sterling  VA          167    35   F       1:35-39                 55:22
     29    Cory Randles                      Christiana  TN          7    34   M       4:30-34                 56:12
     30    George Haas                       Knoxville  TN          34    38   M       2:35-39                 56:20
     31    Mike La Rue                       Madisonville  TN       35    56   M       2:55-59                 56:43
     32    Priscilla Brannon                 Knoxville  TN          62    27   F       2:25-29                 56:46
     33    Lin Meng                          Knoxville  TN         113    29   F       3:25-29                 56:59
     34    Christina Chargualaf              Knoxville  TN         135    27   F       4:25-29                 57:10
     35    Jill Elliott                      Knoxville  TN         151    40   F       3:40-44                 57:49
     36    Kimberly Coward                   Knoxville  TN          45    48   F       3:45-49                 58:39
     37    Melissa Marsh                     Rochester  MI         127    46   F       4:45-49                 59:52
     38    Thomas Johnsey                    Arlington  TN          86    58   M       3:55-59               1:00:15
     39    Douglas Bowling                   Seymour  TN            55    29   M       2:25-29               1:02:08
     40    Heather Kutz                      Knoxville  TN          63    37   F       2:35-39               1:02:52
     41    Emily Walden                      Knoxville  TN          43    26   F       5:25-29               1:04:02
     42    Jodi McRae                        Dandridge  TN         128    44   F       4:40-44               1:04:04
     43    Sarah Beth Harris                 Greenville  SC         22    25   F       6:25-29               1:04:21
     44    Adam Smotherman                   Christiana  TN          8    29   M       3:25-29               1:05:26
     45    Katherine Lewis                   Knoxville  TN          25    24   F       2:20-24               1:05:27
     46    Joe McCurry                       Blaine  TN             66    19   M       1:15-19               1:05:37
     47    Jessica Horton                    Knoxville  TN         143    38   F       3:35-39               1:07:09
     48    Tiffany Gassman                   Wetumpka  AL          156    34   F       2:30-34               1:07:10
     49    Brenda Smith                      Dayton  OH            157    47   F       5:45-49               1:07:13
     50    Rick Puzzo                        Chadron  NE           152    59   M       4:55-59               1:08:19
     51    Abigail Lyon                      Knoxville  TN          85    33   F       3:30-34               1:08:19
     52    VERONICA SOUTHERLAND              Morristown  TN         36    47   F       6:45-49               1:11:52
     53    John Rausin                       Loudon  TN            146    36   M       3:35-39               1:17:48
     54    Edward Phelan                     Knoxville  TN          53    69   M       2:65-69               1:18:18
     55    Al Leitch                         Seymour  TN           132    70   M       1:70-74               1:19:23
     56    Stephanie Wright                  Morristown  TN        145    35   F       4:35-39               1:20:29
     57    Angela Smotherman                 Christiana  TN          9    32   F       4:30-34               1:20:44
     58    David Oglesby                     Knoxville  TN         139    41   M       4:40-44               1:23:29
     59    Kenneth Howcroft                  Greeneville  TN        91    67   M       3:65-69               1:24:55
     60    Shawn Haas                        Ooltewah  TN          116    35   M       4:35-39               1:28:39
     61    Sarah Sowders                     Greenback  TN          12    42   F       5:40-44               1:38:22