Goggled Gobbler 5K

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results By RaceDayEvents


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monica Chapman Maryville TN 59 28 1 22:29.5 7:14/M
2 Hayley Huskey Alcoa TN 134 37 2 23:04.4 7:26/M
3 Whitney Johnson Maryville TN 141 33 3 23:10.5 7:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Andrews New York NY 14 33 1 18:50.6 6:04/M
2 Aj Kaylor Sevierville TN 150 17 2 18:55.3 6:05/M
3 Salvador Duran Sevierville TN 294 34 3 19:26.7 6:16/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lilly Potts St Augustine FL 202 10 25 28:41.8 9:14/M
2 Tinsley Smith Sadieville KY 237 9 55 33:36.7 10:49/M
3 Abby Hammontree 305 10 70 35:09.7 11:19/M
4 Kylie Walters Maryville TN 250 10 74 35:59.2 11:35/M
5 Harper Lingshore Greenville NC 163 10 76 36:16.6 11:41/M
6 Alison Erhart Alcoa TN 83 10 78 36:40.1 11:48/M
7 Rahma Buckley Titusville FL 46 10 86 37:54.7 12:12/M
8 Adalynne Weatherbee Maryville TN 251 9 97 40:35.1 13:04/M
9 Drew Gerken Maryville TN 110 9 99 40:45.3 13:07/M
10 Lucy Powell Knoxville TN 283 9 109 42:38.0 13:43/M
11 Emmakate Ritchey Maryville TN 206 6 113 43:18.2 13:56/M
12 Emma Baker Maryville TN 25 9 136 53:10.7 17:07/M
13 Leighton Apple Maryville TN 19 8 141 55:55.2 18:00/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colton Jenkins Friendsville TN 138 9 37 26:23.7 8:30/M
2 Asher Akard Maryville TN 3 10 40 26:52.3 8:39/M
3 Dylan Meals Maryville TN 185 9 54 28:36.3 9:12/M
4 Brogen Smith Maryville TN 232 7 61 29:28.2 9:29/M
5 Jacob Rust Hixson TN 214 8 73 32:06.7 10:20/M
6 Andrew Warner Louisville TN 292 10 74 32:14.5 10:23/M
7 Nolan Ritchey Maryville TN 208 8 81 34:41.9 11:10/M
8 Jackson Geren Knoxville TN 108 7 82 34:42.1 11:10/M
9 Griffin Campbell Maryville TN 55 10 89 37:16.1 12:00/M
10 Lance Warner Louisville TN 293 10 99 42:07.7 13:34/M
11 Drew Wight Maryville TN 271 10 101 42:27.1 13:40/M
12 James Akard Maryville TN 4 8 102 42:59.1 13:50/M
13 Garrett Jones Maryville TN 145 8 106 44:09.9 14:13/M
14 Jack Gerken Maryville TN 111 9 109 44:53.4 14:27/M
15 Jonathan Ford Knoxville TN 94 9 111 45:59.8 14:48/M
16 Devin Ford Roswell GA 91 8 118 53:34.7 17:15/M
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gretchen Smith Maryville TN 235 14 6 24:17.8 7:49/M
2 Emma Warner Maryville TN 290 14 15 27:23.6 8:49/M
3 Emma Sheets Maryville TN 218 13 16 27:43.3 8:55/M
4 Isabella Hunter Alcoa TN 133 15 19 28:03.3 9:02/M
5 Josie Goreczky Maryville TN 116 15 65 34:45.0 11:11/M
6 Bailey Hollomon Maryville TN 131 12 69 35:06.0 11:18/M
7 Danica Wight Maryville TN 270 13 71 35:36.6 11:28/M
8 Eliana Andersen Maryville TN 11 13 83 37:34.1 12:06/M
9 Anna Beth Jones Maryville TN 144 11 93 39:03.6 12:34/M
10 Alli Hollomon Maryville TN 130 14 94 39:31.4 12:43/M
11 Ella Knight Seymour TN 155 15 115 43:59.3 14:10/M
12 Emily Ford Knoxville TN 92 14 121 45:59.5 14:48/M
13 Julie Vines Maryville TN 248 13 137 53:10.8 17:07/M
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Blair Oak Ridge TN 33 15 5 19:53.6 6:24/M
2 Will Grinder Maryville TN 119 15 6 19:55.8 6:25/M
3 Nathanael Barnett Maryville TN 28 14 9 21:12.2 6:49/M
4 Eli Fritts Greenback TN 97 15 10 21:17.2 6:51/M
5 Ben Stanfield Maryville TN 297 15 14 22:08.2 7:08/M
6 Jackson Lowe Maryville TN 166 14 15 22:21.8 7:12/M
7 Charlie Zunich Seymour TN 281 13 18 23:03.0 7:25/M
8 Jeremiah Buckley Titusville FL 44 12 31 26:15.9 8:27/M
9 Alex Jones Maryville TN 143 15 39 26:49.5 8:38/M
10 Drew Carver 307 13 42 26:58.3 8:41/M
11 Kerry Willard Maryville TN 287 15 46 27:37.4 8:53/M
12 Daniel Goodman Louisville TN 115 15 48 27:56.3 9:00/M
13 Brandt McMurray Maryville TN 184 11 60 29:27.7 9:29/M
14 Clay Warner Louisville TN 291 12 66 30:44.6 9:54/M
15 Bobby Powell Knoxville TN 285 11 69 31:19.3 10:05/M
16 Cooper Woods Maryville TN 279 15 78 33:00.0 10:37/M
17 Liam Sheets Maryville TN 220 11 108 44:43.4 14:24/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Kate White 306 16 13 26:59.6 8:41/M
2 Melanie Gage Hanford CA 101 16 27 29:12.1 9:24/M
3 Emma Combs Seymour TN 64 18 33 30:03.6 9:41/M
4 Sidney Fulmer Cookeville TN 100 19 60 34:10.5 11:00/M
5 Emma Hendrickson Maryville TN 129 16 66 34:45.1 11:11/M
6 Kendall Estep Germantown TN 86 19 132 49:44.2 16:01/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Hathcock Seymour TN 126 19 7 20:31.0 6:36/M
2 Eli Tate Maryville TN 244 19 8 21:01.1 6:46/M
3 Drew Ohsiek Maryville TN 192 16 17 23:01.2 7:25/M
4 Andrew Goodman Louisville TN 114 18 20 23:34.0 7:35/M
5 Noah Ohsiek Maryville TN 193 16 29 25:58.5 8:22/M
6 Addison Evans Maryville TN 88 19 35 26:22.9 8:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Smith Maryville TN 234 21 7 24:17.9 7:49/M
2 Anna Hathcock Seymour TN 125 21 8 25:00.0 8:03/M
3 Delaney Andersen Maryville TN 10 20 18 27:56.7 9:00/M
4 Christie Schlabach Green Bay WI 217 22 20 28:05.4 9:02/M
5 Alison Dutton Maryville TN 77 22 21 28:11.8 9:05/M
6 Sara Anfang Green Bay WI 17 20 54 33:18.3 10:43/M
7 Madison Talley Cookeville TN 243 23 61 34:11.4 11:00/M
8 Samantha Weaver Maryville TN 255 24 81 37:24.9 12:03/M
9 Elizabeth Keller Maryville TN 151 22 87 37:58.2 12:13/M
10 Bethany Roberts Madisonville TN 209 23 89 38:05.4 12:16/M
11 Kate Proffitt Maryville TN 203 23 91 38:47.9 12:29/M
12 Macie Butler Maryville TN 52 21 124 46:24.7 14:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Meyer Maryville TN 187 24 11 21:20.7 6:52/M
2 Connor Anfang Green Bay WI 16 23 50 28:05.4 9:02/M
3 Corey Combs Seymour TN 63 24 121 1:01:57.6 19:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Campbell Yakima WA 57 26 11 26:01.5 8:23/M
2 Kirsten Martin Maryville TN 173 26 23 28:20.6 9:07/M
3 Ruth Berben Maryville TN 32 27 24 28:23.8 9:08/M
4 Julie Campbell Seattle WA 56 28 51 32:31.1 10:28/M
5 Diana Short Nashville TN 223 25 56 33:48.1 10:53/M
6 Melissa Phillips Farmville VA 197 27 96 40:31.3 13:03/M
7 Katelynn Newsome Newbern TN 190 27 119 45:37.7 14:41/M
8 Kaitlyn McCann Boiling Springs SC 180 29 131 49:39.4 15:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cam Steiger Maryville TN 239 27 19 23:05.4 7:26/M
2 Andrew Wolfram Seattle WA 278 29 21 23:34.8 7:35/M
3 Blake Phillips Farmville VA 196 26 57 28:58.0 9:19/M
4 Zachary Short Nashville TN 224 25 70 31:36.0 10:10/M
5 Brad Allen Townsend TN 9 26 86 35:41.7 11:29/M
6 Tanner Hamilton Maryville TN 123 27 94 38:47.7 12:29/M
7 Grant Allard Travelers Rest SC 6 29 114 49:38.9 15:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Arnold Knoxville TN 21 30 37 30:42.4 9:53/M
2 Laurel Martin Alcoa TN 174 34 40 31:13.1 10:03/M
3 Akiko Burchfield Alcoa TN 48 34 41 31:13.4 10:03/M
4 Deanna Echols Maryville TN 78 30 68 34:52.1 11:13/M
5 Tonia Poole Maryville TN 199 30 103 41:51.5 13:28/M
6 Jessa Russell Louisville TN 212 30 106 42:19.4 13:37/M
7 Kellyn Green Maryville TN 117 31 118 45:24.1 14:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tate Geren Knoxville TN 109 33 84 34:43.0 11:10/M
2 Robert Newsome Newbern TN 191 30 117 52:44.2 16:58/M
3 Michael Apple Maryville TN 20 34 120 55:56.2 18:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa White Alcoa TN 266 35 5 24:00.4 7:44/M
2 Anne Weier Maryville TN 260 36 9 25:11.2 8:06/M
3 Jennifer Hall 302 38 10 25:22.8 8:10/M
4 Betsy Smith Maryville TN 231 36 12 26:44.8 8:37/M
5 Kelly Zunich Seymour TN 282 37 14 27:18.6 8:47/M
6 Camille Kuvlesky Maryville TN 158 38 17 27:46.5 8:56/M
7 Melanie Weaver Maryville TN 254 36 39 30:49.1 9:55/M
8 Jackie Davis Madisonville TN 72 39 43 31:22.5 10:06/M
9 Meghan Cole Maryville TN 60 35 45 31:25.6 10:07/M
10 Erin Rust Hixson TN 213 35 52 32:37.5 10:30/M
11 Kelley H. Williams Alcoa TN 274 39 63 34:29.0 11:06/M
12 Jaime Ford Roswell GA 93 38 64 34:29.4 11:06/M
13 Amanda Kaeser Maryville TN 149 37 72 35:55.1 11:34/M
14 Katie Walters Maryville TN 249 38 75 36:01.2 11:36/M
15 Courtney Hammontree 304 38 82 37:26.3 12:03/M
16 Heather Byrd Alcoa TN 53 39 84 37:47.7 12:10/M
17 Allyson Dunbar Chattanooga TN 76 39 85 37:47.8 12:10/M
18 Katie Ritchey Maryville TN 207 36 98 40:45.2 13:07/M
19 Stacy Georges Maryville TN 107 36 104 41:58.0 13:30/M
20 Julie Garner Atlanta GA 105 39 111 42:56.2 13:49/M
21 Leah Gerken Maryville TN 112 37 114 43:25.4 13:59/M
22 Lindsey Adams Maryville TN 1 35 122 46:22.4 14:56/M
23 Adrienne Miller Maryville TN 188 36 125 46:28.6 14:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gregory Martin Alcoa TN 172 35 16 22:51.2 7:21/M
2 Andrew Porter Saint Louis MO 200 39 25 24:44.6 7:58/M
3 John Hart Maryville TN 124 35 27 25:56.7 8:21/M
4 Steven Grubb Alexandria VA 121 37 36 26:23.3 8:30/M
5 Richard Burchfield Alcoa TN 49 36 63 30:17.4 9:45/M
6 Jasper Brewer Maryville TN 38 37 79 33:46.5 10:52/M
7 Jonathan Lawson Louisville TN 161 36 93 38:10.7 12:17/M
8 Drew Salyer Kingsport TN 216 36 96 39:34.1 12:44/M
9 Eric Weatherbee Maryville TN 252 36 97 40:35.4 13:04/M
10 Anthony Russell Louisville TN 211 35 98 41:29.9 13:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Wetteland Maryville TN 262 44 28 29:22.8 9:27/M
2 Rachel Powell Knoxville TN 286 44 30 29:28.4 9:29/M
3 Joy Carver 308 42 31 29:30.9 9:30/M
4 Nicole Ingram Dublin OH 135 44 32 29:49.9 9:36/M
5 Jennifer Whitehead Maryville TN 267 42 38 30:45.6 9:54/M
6 Barbara Mattern Kodak TN 177 44 47 31:44.1 10:13/M
7 Kara Potts St Augustine FL 201 40 53 32:57.0 10:36/M
8 Ruthie Edmondson Arlington VA 79 41 58 34:02.0 10:57/M
9 Jennifer Bell Atlanta GA 29 40 59 34:07.5 10:59/M
10 Emily Butler Maryville TN 51 40 67 34:49.5 11:13/M
11 Shannon Longshore Greenville NC 165 42 77 36:16.9 11:41/M
12 Meghann Erhart Alcoa TN 84 41 79 36:41.9 11:49/M
13 Kristen Sheets Maryville TN 219 42 100 41:26.6 13:20/M
14 Melinda Booker Maryville TN 34 44 107 42:21.3 13:38/M
15 Jenn Kelly Palm Beach Gardens FL 153 44 108 42:21.8 13:38/M
16 Christy Rutledge Maryville TN 215 41 112 43:16.8 13:56/M
17 Jenny Knight Seymour TN 156 42 116 44:00.3 14:10/M
18 Angel Brooks Madisonville TN 41 43 135 51:30.8 16:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Francisco Oramas Birmingham AL 295 41 12 21:36.9 6:57/M
2 Jack Daly Alcoa TN 70 44 13 21:41.8 6:59/M
3 David Hall 303 44 26 25:22.8 8:10/M
4 Matthew Davis Louisville KY 296 41 30 26:08.5 8:25/M
5 Keith Akard Maryville TN 5 41 41 26:52.7 8:39/M
6 Scott Hakaim Louisville TN 122 43 53 28:28.1 9:10/M
7 John Connor Alcoa TN 65 42 59 29:09.2 9:23/M
8 Travis Davis 301 41 67 30:45.5 9:54/M
9 Steven Whitehead Maryville TN 268 40 83 34:42.8 11:10/M
10 Jason Lowe Maryville TN 167 41 95 38:55.1 12:32/M
11 Bryan Powell Knoxville TN 284 44 103 43:06.7 13:53/M
12 Josh Jones Maryville TN 146 44 107 44:10.4 14:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Daly Alcoa TN 71 45 22 28:18.1 9:07/M
2 Margaret Emrick Aurora OH 81 45 26 29:06.0 9:22/M
3 Dalynn Lawson Greenback TN 160 47 35 30:10.7 9:43/M
4 Kelly Brewer Maryville TN 39 47 42 31:14.9 10:03/M
5 Jennifer Barnett Maryville TN 27 48 48 32:07.9 10:21/M
6 Samantha Andersen Maryville TN 13 46 50 32:29.8 10:28/M
7 Jeni Carmazino Bloomington IL 58 47 62 34:26.7 11:05/M
8 Michele Adams Maryville TN 2 47 90 38:44.9 12:28/M
9 Holli Williams Maryville TN 273 45 92 39:02.6 12:34/M
10 Heather Wight Maryville TN 272 47 101 41:41.1 13:25/M
11 Nikki Woods Maryville TN 280 46 110 42:56.2 13:49/M
12 Tina Rhea Maryville TN 205 48 123 46:24.5 14:56/M
13 Lori White Maryville TN 265 49 126 46:30.0 14:58/M
14 Rachel Ford Knoxville TN 95 45 134 50:54.3 16:23/M
15 Stephanie Estep Germantown TN 87 49 138 53:39.3 17:16/M
16 Stacey Daigle Owens Cross Roads AL 69 45 140 55:21.4 17:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Lemons Knoxville TN 162 49 4 19:43.3 6:21/M
2 Tom Turner Pompton Lakes NJ 247 49 28 25:57.6 8:21/M
3 David Whaley Sevierville TN 264 46 55 28:37.8 9:13/M
4 Robert Henderson Maryville TN 128 48 56 28:58.0 9:19/M
5 Chris Brewer Maryville TN 37 46 62 29:36.9 9:32/M
6 Jeff Emrick Aurora OH 80 48 72 31:58.8 10:18/M
7 Garrett Estep Germantown TN 85 49 77 32:59.0 10:37/M
8 Bruce Campbell Maryville TN 54 49 90 37:16.2 12:00/M
9 Tyler Buckley Titusville FL 47 49 91 37:57.7 12:13/M
10 Daniel Smith Knoxville TN 233 45 92 38:02.0 12:15/M
11 Jeffrey Longshore Greenville NC 164 46 110 45:34.8 14:40/M
12 Terry Ford Knoxville TN 96 48 116 50:54.3 16:23/M
13 Jon Baker Maryville TN 26 45 119 53:46.9 17:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Schmalz 299 53 4 23:38.3 7:37/M
2 Suzanne Smith Maryville TN 236 51 36 30:38.8 9:52/M
3 Lisa Atkinson Maryville TN 22 54 44 31:25.4 10:07/M
4 Traci Fritz Maryville TN 99 51 49 32:24.5 10:26/M
5 Beth Allen Townsend TN 8 50 57 33:54.8 10:55/M
6 Susan Cormia Maryville TN 67 51 73 35:56.4 11:34/M
7 Stephanie Willison Maryville TN 276 51 102 41:47.7 13:27/M
8 Amanda Pittard Alcoa TN 198 52 117 44:18.4 14:16/M
9 Sherri Martin Maryville TN 175 50 120 45:43.2 14:43/M
10 Shannon Green Maryville TN 118 51 133 50:09.3 16:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Hathcock Seymour TN 127 51 22 23:39.1 7:37/M
2 Daniel Steiger Maryville TN 240 54 23 24:06.3 7:46/M
3 Tim Massie Alcoa TN 176 53 33 26:19.3 8:28/M
4 Marty McCarter Greenback TN 181 53 38 26:46.2 8:37/M
5 Ross Cormia Maryville TN 66 52 45 27:25.5 8:50/M
6 Ned Willard Maryville TN 288 51 47 27:55.7 8:59/M
7 Daniel Jordan Friendsville TN 148 53 49 27:59.3 9:01/M
8 Jimmy Dodd Maryville TN 75 54 85 35:38.7 11:28/M
9 Jason Andersen Maryville TN 12 51 112 46:38.0 15:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Lyttle Maryville TN 169 55 29 29:23.1 9:27/M
2 Autumn Anfang Green Bay WI 15 55 46 31:34.1 10:10/M
3 Cindy Dodd Simpsonville SC 74 57 80 37:00.4 11:55/M
4 Denise Johns Maryville TN 140 56 88 38:01.4 12:14/M
5 Wilma Proffitt Maryville TN 204 58 95 39:49.7 12:49/M
6 Suzie Allard Maryville TN 7 59 127 46:39.7 15:01/M
7 Kitty McClanahan Maryville TN 182 59 128 46:39.8 15:01/M
8 Lori Sliwa Maryville TN 230 55 129 46:59.9 15:08/M
9 Becky Phillips Maryville TN 195 59 143 1:01:58.1 19:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Gallenberger Green Bay WI 103 57 44 27:14.4 8:46/M
2 Joe Mattern Kodak TN 178 55 52 28:21.0 9:08/M
3 Kent Davis Maryville TN 73 57 58 29:06.7 9:22/M
4 Tom Myers Maryville TN 189 57 64 30:37.1 9:51/M
5 Brent Johns Maryville TN 139 56 65 30:40.1 9:52/M
6 Jim Fritz Maryville TN 98 57 68 31:00.2 9:59/M
7 Rick Gift Maryville TN 113 59 100 42:18.4 13:37/M
8 Ray Bell Maryville TN 30 58 105 43:58.9 14:09/M
9 Bill Sliwa Maryville TN 229 55 113 47:00.6 15:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Hulsey Maryville TN 132 61 105 42:15.2 13:36/M
2 Sharon Anglim Maryville TN 18 60 142 57:48.4 18:36/M
3 Rosemary Shelton Maryville TN 222 63 144 1:02:00.0 19:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Knight Maryville TN 154 60 24 24:31.7 7:54/M
2 Randy Boyd Maryville TN 35 60 34 26:22.3 8:29/M
3 Gregg Marion Alcoa TN 171 61 71 31:56.0 10:17/M
4 Jerry Shelgren Maryville TN 221 60 80 34:33.2 11:07/M
5 Pat Williams Kingston TN 275 62 88 37:02.7 11:55/M
6 Joe Styke Maryville TN 241 63 104 43:47.4 14:06/M
7 Larry Coleman Maryville TN 61 64 115 50:29.4 16:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Styke Maryville TN 242 66 34 30:04.2 9:41/M
2 Yvonne Combest Alcoa TN 62 67 130 48:18.7 15:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Brown 300 66 32 26:16.7 8:28/M
2 Taylor Weatherbee Walland TN 253 69 51 28:11.4 9:04/M
3 Mike McMahan Maryville TN 183 68 76 32:57.9 10:37/M
4 Allen Brown Maryville TN 43 65 87 36:11.1 11:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandi McBride Maryville TN 179 70 139 54:25.2 17:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Lambert Alcoa TN 159 70 43 27:13.8 8:46/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 246 76 75 32:54.8 10:36/M

*Overall place within gender.