Left Banner
 
 

Southern Zone Open Water Championship

June 03, 2018



Detail Team Results

Girls 14&U 3000 Yard Pursuit

Team - Florida Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 41:56.2

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 324 Blair A Stoneburg F 1 1 41:53.9
2 307 McKenna L Fiore F 2 3 41:54.4
3 326 Kelsey Swartout F 3 6 41:56.2
4 302 Alexandra R Breuer F 7 13 44:13.4

Team - Florida Gold Coast Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 43:45.1

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 317 Erin G Miller F 4 4 43:44.1
2 321 Mallory K Schleicher F 5 9 43:44.2
3 301 Rylie D Barnhardt F 6 15 43:45.1

Team - North Carolina Girls 14&U B

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 44:21.5

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 329 Brooke E Zettel F 9 9 44:14.9
2 304 MaKayla A Ciancanelli F 10 19 44:17.6
3 316 Elizabeth R McDevitt F 11 30 44:21.5
4 309 Lauren n Grimsrud F 18 48 45:05.8

Team - Florida Gold Coast Girls 14&U B

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 44:42.3

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 716 Lucia C Miller F 8 8 44:14.5
2 300 Sarah E Acevedo F 12 20 44:39.1
3 714 Rachel D Lilienthal F 13 33 44:42.3
4 319 Maris A Proscia F 17 50 45:05.2

Team - Southeastern Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 45:02.3

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 325 Zoe K Summar F 14 14 44:55.0
2 310 Landry B Hadder F 15 29 44:55.9
3 312 Anna V Jackson F 16 45 45:02.3
4 313 Abigail E King F 26 71 46:08.2

Team - South Texas Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 45:32.7

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 725 Sonia S Vaishnani F 19 19 45:17.1
2 318 Lea A Nader F 20 39 45:24.3
3 322 Helena K Skrobanek F 21 60 45:32.7

Team - Florida Girls 14&U B

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 46:01.2

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 111 Brynn M Stoneburg F 22 22 45:57.8
2 109 Capri M Perdomo F 23 45 46:00.1
3 101 Jessica B Beede F 24 69 46:01.2
4 106 Mary Leigh Hardman F 25 94 46:02.4

Team - Georgia Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 46:28.2

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 323 Payton R Smith F 27 27 46:19.9
2 305 Amelia C Cooper F 28 55 46:25.5
3 303 Jenna L Champer F 29 84 46:28.2

Team - Kentucky Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 47:08.9

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 320 Deidra K Runkle F 30 30 47:03.8
2 306 Emma B Coulter F 31 61 47:07.7
3 328 Annie A Varvel F 32 93 47:08.9
4 315 Emma C Lykins F 33 126 47:12.8
5 723 Kate O Seidenfaden F 40 166 50:41.7

Team - Southeastern Girls 14&U B

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 49:30.1

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 110 Remi E Schimmel F 34 34 49:15.9
2 112 Hannah L Tomlinson F 35 69 49:28.3
3 108 Julia M Mason F 36 105 49:30.1

Team - North Carolina Girls 14&U A

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 50:35.3

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 113 Lily Ann F Willis F 37 37 50:24.9
2 104 Grace E Falise F 38 75 50:27.2
3 114 Nicole A Zettel F 39 114 50:35.3
4 103 Kaylee J Eggers F 41 155 51:07.0

Team - Georgia Girls 14&U B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time
1 105 Ansley e Halbach F 42 42 51:28.9
2 102 Sophie a Cochran F 43 85 51:37.1