Half Pint Triathlon

Overall Results

July 16, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/
Seniors

Juniors

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Graham Jay 1 M 1 1:15.3 0:55.3 1 5:23.7 16.7mph 0:17.9 13 5:23.4 10:46/M 13:15.7
2 Dane Hathcock 14 M 4 1:23.0 0:39.9 3 6:51.5 13.1mph 0:13.7 11 5:15.4 10:30/M 14:23.7
3 Graham Officer 16 M 6 1:28.1 1:38.4 2 5:59.1 15.0mph 0:23.3 8 5:05.0 10:10/M 14:34.0
4 Zachary Bendix 13 M 8 1:32.4 1:05.9 6 7:11.1 12.5mph 0:22.2 7 4:58.5 9:56/M 15:10.2
5 Ty Gibbs 24 M 20 1:49.7 1:37.2 9 7:45.5 11.6mph 0:19.8 3 4:09.5 8:18/M 15:41.8
6 Kennedy Cockerham 21 F 14 1:40.1 1:11.6 18 8:10.9 11.0mph 0:18.3 4 4:22.7 8:44/M 15:43.7
7 Berrin Zinner 34 M 17 1:46.5 1:05.6 5 6:59.3 12.9mph 0:18.0 18 5:40.5 11:20/M 15:50.0
8 Shea Jannetta 26 F 27 2:15.2 3:10.1 11 7:57.4 11.3mph 0:38.7 2 1:53.8 3:46/M 15:55.4
9 Ryan Layfield 20 M 7 1:31.5 1:38.9 4 6:58.0 12.9mph 0:22.4 22 5:48.9 11:36/M 16:19.7
10 Kyler Campbell 25 M 16 1:45.6 1:22.7 13 7:59.1 11.3mph 0:20.4 10 5:08.7 10:16/M 16:36.5
11 Michael Mosiej 8 M 28 2:24.1 1:28.6 7 7:24.3 12.2mph 0:24.4 6 4:56.3 9:52/M 16:37.8
12 Caleb Haines 3 M 10 1:36.0 1:09.6 16 8:03.4 11.2mph 0:22.6 14 5:28.1 10:56/M 16:39.8
13 Trey Gamble 7 M 22 1:53.6 1:20.2 8 7:32.7 11.9mph 0:35.2 12 5:19.6 10:38/M 16:41.4
14 Amanda Feril 5 F 3 1:21.7 1:12.2 26 8:43.8 10.3mph 0:16.7 9 5:07.7 10:14/M 16:42.3
15 Judah Mangrum 30 M 21 1:52.9 1:10.0 20 8:17.8 10.9mph 0:28.1 20 5:47.6 11:34/M 17:36.4
16 Greta Carrasco 10 F 12 1:36.7 1:19.0 25 8:39.4 10.4mph 0:24.3 21 5:47.7 11:34/M 17:47.2
17 John Mitchell 6 M 5 1:27.8 1:57.5 12 7:58.5 11.3mph 0:20.3 24 6:03.4 12:06/M 17:47.6
18 Katie Fei 12 F 2 1:20.3 2:07.9 19 8:14.3 10.9mph 0:23.6 19 5:43.7 11:26/M 17:49.8
19 Hayes Kosiba 15 M 9 1:34.2 1:28.9 28 8:48.9 10.2mph 0:26.8 15 5:32.4 11:04/M 17:51.4
20 Andrew Langelier 27 M 29 2:27.8 1:20.2 17 8:04.2 11.2mph 0:27.5 16 5:38.0 11:16/M 17:57.8
21 Elijah Johnson 18 M 33 2:43.6 2:51.4 15 8:01.6 11.2mph 0:18.7 5 4:24.7 8:48/M 18:20.0
22 Olivia Melichar 19 F 15 1:43.0 1:10.7 24 8:38.4 10.4mph 0:29.3 28 6:43.7 13:26/M 18:45.2
23 Jaxson Endres 37 M 24 2:01.4 1:46.3 21 8:23.4 10.7mph 0:22.6 25 6:35.7 13:10/M 19:09.5
24 Gabriella Johnson 4 F 30 2:29.0 3:59.3 33 10:39.7 8.45mph 0:22.9 1 1:48.3 3:36/M 19:19.3
25 Sofia Taylor 11 F 13 1:39.2 3:37.8 22 8:25.0 10.7mph 0:35.0 17 5:39.6 11:18/M 19:56.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Mia Endres 39 F 25 2:03.7 1:48.0 31 9:10.8 9.82mph 0:28.1 26 6:36.9 13:12/M 20:07.6
27 Cyleene Demasana 33 F 32 2:37.1 2:33.0 14 8:00.9 11.3mph 0:16.6 30 6:48.0 13:36/M 20:15.7
28 Leticia Carrasco 9 F 23 1:56.4 1:53.8 32 9:15.8 9.73mph 0:23.8 31 7:18.8 14:36/M 20:48.7
29 Mina Sanford 2 F 18 1:47.5 1:17.9 34 11:25.9 7.88mph 0:36.5 23 5:54.6 11:48/M 21:02.5
30 Anna Kirby 29 F 31 2:29.7 2:35.8 29 8:56.6 10.1mph 0:40.0 27 6:43.2 13:26/M 21:25.3
31 Cyra Demasana 32 F 34 3:02.3 2:26.3 27 8:46.3 10.3mph 0:31.5 29 6:45.7 13:30/M 21:32.3
32 Bronx Bousselot 17 M 19 1:48.4 1:12.1 10 7:45.6 11.6mph 0:20.9 34 10:46.7 21:32/M 21:53.8
33 Riley Fisher 28 F 26 2:14.9 2:38.5 23 8:30.9 10.6mph 0:25.1 32 8:22.9 16:44/M 22:12.4
34 Madeleine Dykhouse 22 F 11 1:36.1 2:06.7 30 9:02.2 10.0mph 0:30.8 33 10:42.0 21:24/M 23:57.8
Top  

Seniors

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Griffin Hathcock 65 M 6 2:17.4 0:35.8 2 10:46.4 16.7mph 0:09.7 1 6:43.3 6:43/M 20:32.7
2 Ryan Beatty 52 M 4 2:10.5 1:20.1 1 9:02.6 19.9mph 0:16.9 12 8:20.1 8:20/M 21:10.4
3 Graham Franklin 56 M 12 2:43.3 0:51.3 3 11:21.6 15.9mph 0:17.5 2 6:45.7 6:45/M 21:59.5
4 Andrew Coyle 55 M 2 1:59.4 1:19.1 5 11:57.5 15.1mph 0:12.0 4 7:01.3 7:01/M 22:29.5
5 Marco Pukl 68 M 1 1:53.1 0:52.8 7 12:31.6 14.4mph 0:16.6 3 6:58.1 6:58/M 22:32.3
6 Myles MacDonald 47 M 9 2:26.1 0:57.5 4 11:23.4 15.8mph 0:17.2 9 7:38.9 7:38/M 22:43.1
7 Alex Matthews 59 M 7 2:19.9 1:11.0 6 12:22.7 14.6mph 0:16.4 19 8:47.5 8:47/M 24:57.7
8 David Coyle 43 M 3 2:07.6 1:25.7 13 13:10.6 13.7mph 0:16.2 10 8:02.7 8:02/M 25:02.9
9 Dean Jannetta 46 M 10 2:32.7 2:12.7 9 12:35.0 14.3mph 0:23.3 8 7:37.4 7:37/M 25:21.1
10 Caroline Whetstone 70 F 8 2:20.0 1:18.2 14 13:22.4 13.5mph 0:23.6 13 8:25.8 8:25/M 25:50.1
11 Nathan Dinoia 44 M 24 3:29.5 0:45.5 8 12:32.3 14.4mph 0:18.5 18 8:46.2 8:46/M 25:52.0
12 Emma Murphy 62 F 13 2:46.2 1:28.6 18 14:40.8 12.3mph 0:16.9 7 7:17.0 7:17/M 26:29.6
13 Swanand Sonawane 69 F 14 2:47.8 1:07.5 11 12:46.2 14.1mph 0:27.6 23 9:25.8 9:25/M 26:35.0
14 Paige Stahl 63 F 11 2:42.1 2:10.9 12 12:53.4 14.0mph 0:37.5 21 9:01.0 9:01/M 27:25.0
15 Hannah Dinoia 64 F 17 2:50.8 1:11.1 16 14:22.0 12.5mph 0:21.7 17 8:40.3 8:40/M 27:26.1
16 Emily Loope 67 F 18 2:51.8 2:26.9 19 14:47.5 12.2mph 0:29.9 5 7:04.2 7:04/M 27:40.3
17 Hanna Melichar 61 F 21 3:14.2 1:13.7 17 14:27.4 12.5mph 0:18.0 15 8:37.8 8:37/M 27:51.2
18 Nathan Cox 54 M 5 2:16.2 1:49.6 22 16:25.7 11.0mph 0:19.9 6 7:13.1 7:13/M 28:04.6
19 Brody Alderman 71 M 23 3:23.7 1:17.3 10 12:40.5 14.2mph 0:23.6 26 10:44.8 10:44/M 28:30.0
20 Walker Cox 53 M 16 2:50.7 1:07.2 15 13:32.9 13.3mph 0:25.8 25 10:43.0 10:43/M 28:39.7
21 Dylan Douglas 45 M 25 3:32.7 2:05.5 20 15:23.8 11.7mph 0:37.5 11 8:19.6 8:19/M 29:59.1
22 Ellie Gibbs 57 F 15 2:49.1 2:11.0 21 15:48.6 11.4mph 0:26.1 20 8:56.7 8:56/M 30:11.5
23 Joyce Sakura Johnson 66 F 20 2:57.8 2:27.7 23 16:36.3 10.8mph 0:51.7 16 8:38.9 8:38/M 31:32.4
24 Anaya Singh 49 F 19 2:57.0 1:54.8 25 17:24.6 10.3mph 0:29.2 24 9:29.2 9:29/M 32:14.9
25 Corbin Michio Johnson 58 M 22 3:18.9 2:48.9 24 16:58.8 10.6mph 0:28.0 22 9:06.9 9:06/M 32:41.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Landon McVey 60 M 26 3:53.2 2:15.9 26 19:09.6 9.40mph 0:59.4 14 8:32.4 8:32/M 34:50.6