Secret City Half Marathon & 5K

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Men: Top Finishers 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Half Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Aaron Bradner 1048 29 1 43:39.9 6:40/M 1 38:45.9 5:55/M 1:22:25.9
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Rebekah Montgomery 940 36     1 1:38:08.6 7:29/M 1:38:08.6
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Ben Vermeulen 1539 41 1 44:23.7 6:47/M 1 42:53.4 6:33/M 1:27:17.1
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 69 Kyoko Yamamoto 1583 43 1 55:18.4 8:27/M 1 53:06.8 8:06/M 1:48:25.2
 
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 John Carpenter 1083 51 1 49:15.7 7:31/M 1 46:10.3 7:03/M 1:35:26.0
 
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 91 Kathleen Jewell 1269 57 1 57:34.5 8:47/M 1 54:08.4 8:16/M 1:51:42.9
 
Top

Male Senior Grandmasters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 42 Lynn Burnett 1069 60 1 51:45.3 7:54/M 1 49:03.7 7:29/M 1:40:49.0
 
Top

Female Senior Grandmasters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 133 Joan Mathews 1339 60     1 1:56:38.0 8:54/M 1:56:38.0
 
Top

Male 12 to 15

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Russell Graves 1193 15 1 47:47.1 7:18/M 1 43:41.9 6:40/M 1:31:29.1
2 15 Ben Cruze 1113 15 2 48:08.0 7:21/M 2 46:21.5 7:05/M 1:34:29.5
3 332 Zach Jennings 1605 15 3 1:04:32.0 9:51/M 3 1:15:18.2 11:30/M 2:19:50.3
 
Top

Female 12 to 15

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 125 Elise Pickett 1427 13 2 1:00:25.3 9:13/M 1 55:36.5 8:29/M 1:56:01.8
2 134 Lexi Young 1588 15 1 58:45.2 8:58/M 3 57:58.4 8:51/M 1:56:43.7
3 176 Rose Winchester 1601 13 3 1:00:25.8 9:13/M 4 1:02:08.9 9:29/M 2:02:34.7
4 209 Hannah Burkhart 931 14 4 1:09:27.2 10:36/M 2 56:25.2 8:37/M 2:05:52.4
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Daniel Glover 1184 19 1 49:40.0 7:35/M 1 45:49.2 7:00/M 1:35:29.3
2 31 Jack Miller 1362 16     3 1:39:12.9 7:34/M 1:39:12.9
3 151 Cothron Theiss 1521 18 2 1:03:26.7 9:41/M 2 55:01.5 8:24/M 1:58:28.2
4 315 Benjamin Marshall 1332 16     4 2:17:42.5 10:31/M 2:17:42.5
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 52 Jill Rayfield 1446 19 1 51:47.6 7:54/M 1 51:06.7 7:48/M 1:42:54.3
2 123 Theresa Cahill 1076 18 2 59:22.7 9:04/M 2 56:24.2 8:37/M 1:55:46.9
3 155 Elizabeth Hunt 1260 19 3 1:00:21.4 9:13/M 3 58:33.3 8:56/M 1:58:54.8
4 208 Nicole Elmore 1617 19 4 1:02:48.3 9:35/M 4 1:03:01.1 9:37/M 2:05:49.4
5 295 Brianna Morris 932 19     9 2:15:52.6 10:22/M 2:15:52.6
6 311 AC Herline 1232 18 6 1:13:15.0 11:11/M 5 1:03:50.2 9:45/M 2:17:05.2
7 351 Sarah Moses 1383 17 5 1:12:56.1 11:08/M 6 1:09:16.3 10:35/M 2:22:12.5
8 474 Haley Turley 1533 17     10 2:51:21.8 13:05/M 2:51:21.8
9 480 Abby Parker 1408 19 7 1:26:59.6 13:17/M 7 1:26:51.3 13:16/M 2:53:51.0
10 528 Lauren Hill 1240 18 8 1:46:56.9 16:20/M 8 1:47:47.1 16:27/M 3:34:44.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Tucker Stockman 1515 23 1 43:26.4 6:38/M 1 41:24.5 6:19/M 1:24:51.0
2 11 Will Baker 1016 24 2 49:03.6 7:29/M 2 43:52.9 6:42/M 1:32:56.6
3 23 Cody Parks 1411 23 3 50:22.2 7:41/M 3 47:03.4 7:11/M 1:37:25.6
4 33 Michael Young 1589 20 4 51:17.5 7:50/M 5 48:10.9 7:21/M 1:39:28.4
5 44 Robert Marcotte 1331 23 5 54:28.5 8:19/M 4 47:09.0 7:12/M 1:41:37.5
6 58 Christopher Bruneau 1059 24 6 55:46.1 8:31/M 6 49:06.3 7:30/M 1:44:52.5
7 71 Mark Patterson 1412 24     13 1:48:47.8 8:18/M 1:48:47.8
8 89 Till Koester 1299 22 7 58:44.7 8:58/M 7 52:50.6 8:04/M 1:51:35.4
9 198 Chance Harvey 1220 23 8 59:44.9 9:07/M 11 1:05:16.4 9:58/M 2:05:01.3
10 214 Logan Burnette 1071 24 11 1:06:03.9 10:05/M 8 1:00:10.0 9:11/M 2:06:13.9
11 229 Brady Greear 1196 24 10 1:04:24.1 9:50/M 9 1:03:45.0 9:44/M 2:08:09.2
12 237 Billy Bearden 1025 23 9 1:04:22.0 9:50/M 10 1:04:36.4 9:52/M 2:08:58.4
13 264 Daniel Bihrle 1033 23     14 2:12:18.3 10:06/M 2:12:18.3
14 349 David McCarville 1345 24 12 1:09:42.8 10:38/M 12 1:12:11.4 11:01/M 2:21:54.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 55 Sarah McAuliffe 1342 23 1 50:10.7 7:40/M 2 53:12.1 8:07/M 1:43:22.9
2 76 Rachel Helton 1228 24     16 1:49:42.2 8:22/M 1:49:42.2
3 99 Caty McCluskey 1346 24     17 1:52:28.8 8:35/M 1:52:28.8
4 111 Laura Dickeson 1127 22 3 1:01:12.2 9:21/M 1 52:53.5 8:04/M 1:54:05.8
5 128 Marisa Coons 1107 24 2 1:01:03.5 9:19/M 3 55:09.2 8:25/M 1:56:12.7
6 143 Peyton McCollum 1348 20 5 1:02:33.6 9:33/M 4 55:15.4 8:26/M 1:57:49.1
7 154 Alyssa Hill 1233 23 4 1:01:46.0 9:26/M 5 57:06.5 8:43/M 1:58:52.5
8 206 Madison Gray 1195 23     18 2:05:41.3 9:36/M 2:05:41.3
9 215 Evelyn Reed 1451 24 7 1:06:05.2 10:05/M 6 1:00:11.5 9:11/M 2:06:16.7
10 228 Justine Griesenauer 1596 24 8 1:06:47.8 10:12/M 7 1:01:11.9 9:20/M 2:07:59.7
11 242 Stevie Andress 1007 20 6 1:05:58.9 10:04/M 9 1:03:26.8 9:41/M 2:09:25.7
12 247 Ana Aponte 1009 22 10 1:07:39.9 10:20/M 8 1:02:25.4 9:32/M 2:10:05.4
13 287 Trissa Gurney 1207 24 11 1:09:01.4 10:32/M 10 1:05:50.7 10:03/M 2:14:52.2
14 354 Emily Huffer 1256 20 9 1:07:00.2 10:14/M 11 1:16:31.4 11:41/M 2:23:31.7
15 406 Hannah Clark 1095 23     19 2:33:36.0 11:44/M 2:33:36.0
16 499 Kristen Ricks 1599 24 12 1:29:13.8 13:37/M 13 1:32:37.0 14:08/M 3:01:50.8
17 504 Maggie Smith 1499 21 13 1:29:42.0 13:42/M 12 1:32:28.9 14:07/M 3:02:10.9
18 518 Leslie Fuson 1167 24 14 1:32:31.6 14:07/M 15 1:41:42.8 15:32/M 3:14:14.4
19 519 Kerri Smith 1497 20 15 1:36:41.7 14:46/M 14 1:38:45.0 15:05/M 3:15:26.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 James Barnard 1620 29 1 44:44.1 6:50/M 1 40:02.2 6:07/M 1:24:46.4
2 6 Tyler Kybartas 1306 27 2 46:13.3 7:03/M 2 41:24.3 6:19/M 1:27:37.7
3 14 John Waggoner 1541 28     16 1:33:58.5 7:10/M 1:33:58.5
4 34 Jacob Price 1435 29 3 50:01.1 7:38/M 3 49:34.9 7:34/M 1:39:36.1
5 49 Chris Gerard 1175 29     17 1:42:19.9 7:49/M 1:42:19.9
6 63 Ryan McCluskey 1347 25 4 53:18.3 8:08/M 6 52:44.1 8:03/M 1:46:02.4
7 67 Wes Burnett 1070 29 5 54:41.9 8:21/M 5 52:31.1 8:01/M 1:47:13.1
8 75 David Clapp 1094 28     18 1:49:35.6 8:22/M 1:49:35.6
9 80 Justin Shelton 1479 26 6 58:08.8 8:53/M 4 52:21.8 8:00/M 1:50:30.6
10 145 David Williams 1568 27     19 1:57:59.2 9:00/M 1:57:59.2
11 157 Shane Gibson 1179 26 11 1:03:44.7 9:44/M 7 55:54.0 8:32/M 1:59:38.7
12 160 Jeremy Miller 1365 27 7 1:01:34.8 9:24/M 9 58:31.1 8:56/M 2:00:05.9
13 168 Jeff Gitter 1181 25 10 1:03:42.1 9:44/M 8 57:40.2 8:48/M 2:01:22.4
14 216 Kevin Harder 1213 29 8 1:02:24.0 9:32/M 12 1:03:53.6 9:45/M 2:06:17.7
15 224 Austin McGee 1353 29 9 1:03:41.8 9:43/M 11 1:03:28.2 9:41/M 2:07:10.1
16 232 Andrew Ditmer 1129 28 12 1:07:58.9 10:23/M 10 1:00:39.8 9:16/M 2:08:38.8
17 317 Eric O'Quinn 1400 28 13 1:10:27.3 10:45/M 14 1:07:31.0 10:18/M 2:17:58.3
18 325 Daniel Bauer 1020 25 15 1:12:57.9 11:08/M 13 1:05:59.9 10:04/M 2:18:57.8
19 335 Patrick Kent 1293 26 14 1:11:22.7 10:54/M 15 1:08:46.1 10:30/M 2:20:08.8
20 534 Troy Martin 1336 26 17 1:38:59.7 15:07/M 20 2:03:48.0 18:54/M 3:42:47.7
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 48 Natalie Welch 1557 29 2 53:15.9 8:08/M 1 48:58.2 7:29/M 1:42:14.1
2 53 Madeleine Haddock 1613 25 1 52:44.9 8:03/M 3 50:11.9 7:40/M 1:42:56.8
3 54 Melinda Spiva 1508 29 3 53:23.5 8:09/M 2 49:49.0 7:36/M 1:43:12.5
4 57 Cassie Orr 1598 27     38 1:44:38.2 7:59/M 1:44:38.2
5 85 Lindsay Toth 1530 26 4 56:08.4 8:34/M 5 54:43.7 8:21/M 1:50:52.2
6 96 Chelsie Humphreys 1257 27 5 58:05.0 8:52/M 4 54:09.3 8:16/M 1:52:14.4
7 102 Sara Pritschet 1437 28     39 1:52:55.3 8:37/M 1:52:55.3
8 107 Kelsey Gibbs 1178 29 6 58:14.6 8:53/M 6 55:22.8 8:27/M 1:53:37.4
9 146 Amber Kramer 1303 27 9 1:00:46.0 9:17/M 7 57:20.9 8:45/M 1:58:07.0
10 152 Teri Shigeno 1482 26 7 58:33.3 8:56/M 10 1:00:06.5 9:11/M 1:58:39.8
11 158 Kaylee Sextro 1611 25 8 1:00:16.2 9:12/M 9 59:40.4 9:07/M 1:59:56.6
12 164 Karoline Stache 1511 27     40 2:00:26.3 9:12/M 2:00:26.3
13 184 Sarah Bennett 1030 27 10 1:02:47.6 9:35/M 12 1:01:12.8 9:21/M 2:04:00.4
14 185 Hannah Bingham 1034 27     41 2:04:07.7 9:28/M 2:04:07.7
15 186 Alyssa Mitchard 1369 26 12 1:03:45.5 9:44/M 11 1:00:30.7 9:14/M 2:04:16.2
16 189 Katelin Huey 1255 29 11 1:03:06.4 9:38/M 13 1:01:18.6 9:22/M 2:04:25.0
17 191 Jessica Todd 1528 29     42 2:04:25.7 9:30/M 2:04:25.7
18 195 Jennifer McLaurin 1355 29 15 1:05:38.5 10:01/M 8 59:12.6 9:02/M 2:04:51.1
19 218 Jordan Sposito 1509 25 13 1:03:50.8 9:45/M 14 1:02:34.0 9:33/M 2:06:24.8
20 233 Brandy McCulley 1350 29 16 1:05:53.6 10:04/M 15 1:02:56.3 9:36/M 2:08:50.0
21 234 Stephanie Massie 1338 28     43 2:08:50.2 9:50/M 2:08:50.2
22 239 Anna Hoffman 1241 26 14 1:04:38.5 9:52/M 16 1:04:25.2 9:50/M 2:09:03.7
23 246 Kristen Humphries 1259 26     44 2:10:03.1 9:56/M 2:10:03.1
24 281 Cristina Cervantes 1087 26 18 1:09:28.1 10:36/M 17 1:04:29.4 9:51/M 2:13:57.5
25 289 Callie Harvey 1219 26     45 2:15:01.3 10:18/M 2:15:01.3
26 292 Kelley Harrell 1217 28 17 1:09:27.9 10:36/M 18 1:06:01.7 10:05/M 2:15:29.6
27 322 Jennifer O'Quinn 1401 27 19 1:10:47.3 10:48/M 20 1:07:30.3 10:18/M 2:18:17.6
28 323 Meredith Melrose 1359 29 20 1:10:57.3 10:50/M 21 1:07:33.6 10:19/M 2:18:30.9
29 339 Andie Paynter 1415 27 24 1:13:04.9 11:09/M 19 1:07:28.1 10:18/M 2:20:33.1
30 347 Brit Fray 1164 28     46 2:21:10.2 10:47/M 2:21:10.2
31 360 Kristin Kollef 1300 27 23 1:12:27.6 11:04/M 25 1:12:49.2 11:07/M 2:25:16.9
32 366 Chelsea Inman 1264 29 22 1:12:27.1 11:04/M 26 1:13:38.6 11:15/M 2:26:05.7
33 374 Lindsey Evans 1149 26 25 1:14:19.2 11:21/M 27 1:13:42.6 11:15/M 2:28:01.8
34 380 Kathryn Ledbetter 1313 28 32 1:20:20.2 12:16/M 22 1:08:40.5 10:29/M 2:29:00.8
35 384 Paulak Elgie 1143 28 30 1:18:42.4 12:01/M 23 1:11:01.1 10:51/M 2:29:43.6
36 390 Megan Aselton 1014 25 21 1:12:22.9 11:03/M 31 1:18:01.2 11:55/M 2:30:24.2
37 393 Kelli Wolfe 1574 29 31 1:20:03.3 12:13/M 24 1:11:08.6 10:52/M 2:31:12.0
38 397 Amber Shell 1478 28 29 1:17:09.6 11:47/M 28 1:15:44.5 11:34/M 2:32:54.2
39 398 Kaara Patton 1414 29 27 1:16:39.5 11:42/M 29 1:16:20.1 11:39/M 2:32:59.6
40 403 Kimberly Peterman 1423 28 26 1:14:49.1 11:25/M 32 1:18:32.0 11:59/M 2:33:21.1
41 404 Lei Yu 1591 26 28 1:17:00.8 11:45/M 30 1:16:25.5 11:40/M 2:33:26.3
42 424 Ally Sequeira 1477 26     47 2:37:02.4 11:59/M 2:37:02.4
43 458 Brittany Corrigan 1108 27 33 1:20:37.9 12:18/M 33 1:27:27.5 13:21/M 2:48:05.5
44 484 Brittany Grogan 1203 27     48 2:57:04.1 13:31/M 2:57:04.1
45 491 Elizabeth Mack 1326 29     49 2:58:27.5 13:37/M 2:58:27.5
46 497 Tara Hubbard 1252 27     50 3:00:31.5 13:47/M 3:00:31.5
47 501 Lauren Davis 1123 28 35 1:30:59.9 13:53/M 34 1:31:05.8 13:54/M 3:02:05.8
48 505 Afsi Davis 1122 28 36 1:31:03.9 13:54/M 35 1:31:51.6 14:01/M 3:02:55.6
49 513 Kendra Lane 1307 27     51 3:06:03.2 14:12/M 3:06:03.2
50 517 Hillary Walters 1548 26 37 1:32:30.5 14:07/M 37 1:41:43.5 15:32/M 3:14:14.0
51 520 Nicole Phillips 1425 27 38 1:37:58.2 14:57/M 36 1:38:54.6 15:06/M 3:16:52.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Ross Whitfield 1565 31 1 44:18.6 6:46/M 1 41:19.4 6:18/M 1:25:38.1
2 16 Matthew Kant 938 33     22 1:34:51.6 7:14/M 1:34:51.6
3 24 John Carruth 1085 31 2 50:06.7 7:39/M 2 47:33.5 7:16/M 1:37:40.2
4 47 Ryan Hay 1222 34     24 1:42:12.4 7:48/M 1:42:12.4
5 59 Jason Schubert 1473 32     25 1:44:54.3 8:00/M 1:44:54.3
6 66 Josh Harrell 1216 34     26 1:47:12.0 8:11/M 1:47:12.0
7 68 Nathan Fray 1165 30     27 1:47:50.8 8:14/M 1:47:50.8
8 70 Kyle Walker 1545 30 4 59:39.8 9:06/M 3 48:54.7 7:28/M 1:48:34.5
9 73 David Lusk 1320 34     28 1:49:07.0 8:20/M 1:49:07.0
10 78 Jacob Fulton 1166 32 3 57:38.6 8:48/M 4 52:21.6 8:00/M 1:50:00.3
11 105 Nick Altic 1005 30 5 1:00:19.0 9:13/M 5 52:51.8 8:04/M 1:53:10.8
12 119 Kyle Mack 1327 31     29 1:55:34.8 8:49/M 1:55:34.8
13 129 Todd Fipps 1158 32 8 1:01:43.2 9:25/M 6 54:35.2 8:20/M 1:56:18.5
14 130 Justin Brown 1057 33     30 1:56:21.1 8:53/M 1:56:21.1
15 141 Brent Gallagher 1168 33 7 1:01:21.8 9:22/M 7 56:21.9 8:36/M 1:57:43.7
16 183 Nick Gallaher 1169 32 6 1:00:19.4 9:13/M 11 1:03:04.9 9:38/M 2:03:24.3
17 205 Matthew Smith 1500 33 10 1:05:22.2 9:59/M 10 1:00:16.2 9:12/M 2:05:38.4
18 211 Justin Wolfe 1573 33 11 1:05:46.6 10:02/M 9 1:00:12.9 9:11/M 2:05:59.5
19 241 Nathan Martin 1335 33 15 1:09:20.0 10:35/M 8 59:47.8 9:08/M 2:09:07.9
20 258 Michael Wolff 1575 31 9 1:03:15.7 9:39/M 15 1:08:10.8 10:24/M 2:11:26.6
21 260 Steven Pyles 1440 31 12 1:06:37.9 10:10/M 12 1:05:13.3 9:57/M 2:11:51.2
22 270 Cody Farmer 1151 32 13 1:07:08.0 10:15/M 13 1:05:45.0 10:02/M 2:12:53.1
23 291 Thomas Collier 1101 31 16 1:09:27.3 10:36/M 14 1:06:02.1 10:05/M 2:15:29.5
24 320 Guodong Liu 1316 31     31 2:18:11.7 10:33/M 2:18:11.7
25 350 Danny Meador 1358 32 14 1:07:52.4 10:22/M 17 1:14:19.1 11:21/M 2:22:11.6
26 385 Mark Elgie 1142 31 19 1:18:42.1 12:01/M 16 1:11:01.8 10:51/M 2:29:44.0
27 395 Hector Velazquez 1537 31 17 1:15:53.2 11:35/M 18 1:16:05.8 11:37/M 2:31:59.0
28 418 Kyle Rogers 1465 34 18 1:18:25.0 11:58/M 19 1:17:25.3 11:49/M 2:35:50.4
29 454 Dan Kouvas 1302 33 20 1:21:37.3 12:28/M 21 1:24:27.4 12:54/M 2:46:04.7
30 473 Kevin Smith 1498 31 21 1:26:50.8 13:15/M 20 1:24:25.5 12:53/M 2:51:16.3
31 515 Matt Lynberg 1323 34 22 1:30:49.1 13:52/M 23 1:39:32.3 15:12/M 3:10:21.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 30 Lindsay Luttrell 1321 31 1 49:57.9 7:38/M 1 49:05.4 7:30/M 1:39:03.4
2 51 Stacie Jaeger 1266 32 2 51:51.9 7:55/M 2 50:59.6 7:47/M 1:42:51.6
3 90 Melissa Pyles 1439 32     42 1:51:41.3 8:32/M 1:51:41.3
4 103 Melanie Parker 1409 34 3 58:45.0 8:58/M 4 54:12.6 8:16/M 1:52:57.6
5 120 Brittany Pattillo 1413 30     43 1:55:36.3 8:49/M 1:55:36.3
6 121 Ashly Sims 1484 31 7 1:02:42.5 9:34/M 3 52:54.1 8:05/M 1:55:36.6
7 122 Eliza Dickenson 1126 30     44 1:55:37.3 8:50/M 1:55:37.3
8 127 Courtney Read 1447 31 4 59:11.7 9:02/M 6 56:56.6 8:42/M 1:56:08.4
9 144 Jordan Taylor 1520 31 6 1:00:56.4 9:18/M 5 56:54.3 8:41/M 1:57:50.8
10 147 Jenny Christmas 1093 30 5 1:00:47.5 9:17/M 7 57:19.5 8:45/M 1:58:07.1
11 187 Lane McCarty 1344 32     45 2:04:21.6 9:30/M 2:04:21.6
12 192 Amanda Pendley 1419 33 9 1:04:00.7 9:46/M 9 1:00:32.7 9:15/M 2:04:33.5
13 193 Susan Crawford 1110 34 8 1:03:44.7 9:44/M 11 1:01:06.1 9:20/M 2:04:50.9
14 212 Johanna Van Tuyl 1535 33 13 1:06:05.0 10:05/M 8 59:58.6 9:09/M 2:06:03.6
15 221 Lori McCown 1349 34 11 1:05:50.5 10:03/M 10 1:00:50.7 9:17/M 2:06:41.2
16 248 Heather Spriggs 1510 30 10 1:04:56.1 9:55/M 17 1:05:22.3 9:59/M 2:10:18.4
17 249 Amy Eslinger 1147 33 12 1:05:54.2 10:04/M 15 1:04:25.9 9:50/M 2:10:20.2
18 250 Leslie Godfrey 1187 33     46 2:10:23.5 9:57/M 2:10:23.5
19 253 Ashley Blake 1036 33 17 1:07:23.8 10:17/M 14 1:03:23.0 9:41/M 2:10:46.8
20 257 Katie House 1251 30 18 1:08:15.6 10:25/M 13 1:02:59.8 9:37/M 2:11:15.5
21 266 Bianca Barker 1017 32 15 1:07:06.4 10:15/M 18 1:05:31.7 10:00/M 2:12:38.1
22 267 JulieAnn Krogel 1305 33 14 1:07:06.2 10:15/M 19 1:05:32.0 10:00/M 2:12:38.3
23 272 Rita Montes 1373 34 16 1:07:18.9 10:16/M 21 1:05:54.0 10:04/M 2:13:13.0
24 274 Emily Summers 1517 31 26 1:11:30.5 10:55/M 12 1:01:49.7 9:26/M 2:13:20.2
25 279 CallyMarie Greenway 1199 32 20 1:09:17.6 10:35/M 16 1:04:30.6 9:51/M 2:13:48.2
26 290 Jessica Tucker 1531 34     47 2:15:13.3 10:19/M 2:15:13.3
27 300 Lauren Jochum 1270 32 23 1:09:49.9 10:40/M 22 1:06:29.4 10:09/M 2:16:19.3
28 301 Kayla Sisco 1488 32 22 1:09:49.8 10:40/M 23 1:06:29.6 10:09/M 2:16:19.4
29 304 Jessica Horton 1249 34 19 1:08:51.2 10:31/M 27 1:07:42.6 10:20/M 2:16:33.8
30 305 Rebekan Posadas 937 34 21 1:09:43.8 10:39/M 24 1:06:51.5 10:12/M 2:16:35.4
31 307 Leslie Adamczyk 1000 33 25 1:11:02.2 10:51/M 20 1:05:42.4 10:02/M 2:16:44.6
32 310 Ashley Collins 1102 33     48 2:17:04.9 10:28/M 2:17:04.9
33 312 Sarah Altic 1006 31 24 1:10:14.2 10:43/M 25 1:07:10.6 10:15/M 2:17:24.9
34 327 Callie Woolam 1581 30 27 1:11:47.6 10:58/M 26 1:07:24.4 10:17/M 2:19:12.1
35 348 Jennifer Moore 1374 30     49 2:21:42.1 10:49/M 2:21:42.1
36 373 Stephanie Windsor 1571 30 29 1:14:19.3 11:21/M 28 1:13:40.5 11:15/M 2:27:59.8
37 377 Mandi Martin 1334 30 28 1:13:11.6 11:10/M 29 1:15:42.4 11:33/M 2:28:54.1
38 379 Melissa Kelly 1292 31     50 2:29:00.6 11:22/M 2:29:00.6
39 401 Erin Metz 1360 34 32 1:16:55.1 11:45/M 31 1:16:24.8 11:40/M 2:33:19.9
40 408 Mindy Sue Brown 1058 31 34 1:17:44.1 11:52/M 30 1:16:01.9 11:36/M 2:33:46.0
41 412 Ashley Newsom 1394 30 33 1:17:23.1 11:49/M 32 1:16:44.9 11:43/M 2:34:08.0
42 426 Adrienne West 1559 33 31 1:16:20.7 11:39/M 36 1:21:02.5 12:22/M 2:37:23.2
43 429 Lori Harder 1214 30 30 1:15:48.9 11:34/M 37 1:24:15.1 12:52/M 2:40:04.0
44 437 Sandy Blazier 1039 33 35 1:21:23.9 12:25/M 35 1:20:42.3 12:19/M 2:42:06.3
45 438 Bethany Glandorf 1183 34 38 1:24:09.0 12:51/M 33 1:18:01.2 11:55/M 2:42:10.3
46 447 Shelley Smith 1503 32 39 1:24:09.4 12:51/M 34 1:20:05.3 12:14/M 2:44:14.8
47 449 Jennifer Jones 1282 34     51 2:44:59.0 12:36/M 2:44:59.0
48 465 Leslie Jenkins 1267 34     52 2:48:52.6 12:53/M 2:48:52.6
49 467 Virginia Velazquez 1538 32     53 2:49:43.5 12:57/M 2:49:43.5
50 469 Esther Smith 1603 31 37 1:23:00.0 12:40/M 39 1:27:52.1 13:25/M 2:50:52.1
51 483 Vanessa Cahill 1077 33 40 1:28:13.5 13:28/M 38 1:26:19.7 13:11/M 2:54:33.3
52 486 Christie Knapper 1298 34     54 2:57:51.0 13:35/M 2:57:51.0
53 490 Amber Qualls 1441 34 36 1:22:50.1 12:39/M 40 1:35:26.7 14:34/M 2:58:16.8
54 522 Jessica Hill 1239 33 41 1:39:01.5 15:07/M 41 1:40:50.6 15:24/M 3:19:52.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Aaron Gast 1172 35 1 44:51.2 6:51/M 1 43:40.6 6:40/M 1:28:31.8
2 9 Michael Grindstaff 1202 35     23 1:31:56.8 7:01/M 1:31:56.8
3 26 Jeremy Reed 1621 38     24 1:37:47.7 7:28/M 1:37:47.7
4 28 Daniel Isley 1604 37     27 1:38:25.8 7:31/M 1:38:25.8
5 32 Anthony Glandorf 1182 37 3 51:35.8 7:53/M 2 47:51.3 7:18/M 1:39:27.2
6 37 Marshal Brooks 1055 36 2 50:57.7 7:47/M 4 49:00.9 7:29/M 1:39:58.6
7 39 Chip Smith 926 39 4 51:59.4 7:56/M 3 48:29.8 7:24/M 1:40:29.2
8 62 Brian Hayes 1224 38 6 56:40.8 8:39/M 5 49:00.9 7:29/M 1:45:41.8
9 86 David McDaniel 1615 37 5 52:49.6 8:04/M 9 58:12.9 8:53/M 1:51:02.6
10 95 Robert Easter 1137 38     28 1:52:13.7 8:34/M 1:52:13.7
11 97 Jason Humphreys 1258 37 7 58:03.7 8:52/M 6 54:10.8 8:16/M 1:52:14.6
12 116 Bradley Roberts 1458 35     29 1:55:10.6 8:47/M 1:55:10.6
13 117 Brad Cabbage 1600 36 8 58:26.5 8:55/M 7 56:50.9 8:41/M 1:55:17.4
14 138 Jonathan Godfrey 1186 35 9 59:16.0 9:03/M 8 57:49.3 8:50/M 1:57:05.4
15 171 Ben Downs 1134 36 10 1:00:41.2 9:16/M 10 1:00:58.7 9:18/M 2:01:40.0
16 194 Eric Crawford 1109 39 11 1:03:44.2 9:44/M 11 1:01:06.8 9:20/M 2:04:51.0
17 263 Gant Smith 1493 39 12 1:05:59.5 10:04/M 16 1:06:11.4 10:06/M 2:12:11.0
18 277 Mark Gerken 1176 37 14 1:08:18.1 10:26/M 14 1:05:25.9 9:59/M 2:13:44.1
19 278 Rob Schrimmel 1472 36 15 1:08:18.4 10:26/M 15 1:05:26.6 9:59/M 2:13:45.0
20 283 Chris Hampton 1212 36 16 1:09:28.3 10:36/M 13 1:04:54.7 9:55/M 2:14:23.0
21 306 Chris Massengill 1337 38     30 2:16:43.1 10:26/M 2:16:43.1
22 318 Matthew Wolverton 1577 39 13 1:07:06.5 10:15/M 20 1:10:59.1 10:50/M 2:18:05.7
23 326 Justin Hill 1614 36     31 2:19:05.8 10:37/M 2:19:05.8
24 331 Matt Moore 1377 38     32 2:19:42.3 10:40/M 2:19:42.3
25 336 Jared West 1561 38 18 1:11:26.8 10:54/M 17 1:08:42.1 10:29/M 2:20:09.0
26 342 Matthew Williams 1569 38 17 1:09:58.3 10:41/M 19 1:10:50.2 10:49/M 2:20:48.5
27 345 Caley Cook 1106 36 20 1:16:25.5 11:40/M 12 1:04:39.5 9:52/M 2:21:05.1
28 361 Chris Jones 1280 39     33 2:25:18.0 11:05/M 2:25:18.0
29 362 Adam Jones 1279 36     34 2:25:18.1 11:05/M 2:25:18.1
30 363 Matt Buckner 1063 38     35 2:25:38.8 11:07/M 2:25:38.8
31 364 Joshua Lollar 1317 39     36 2:25:39.6 11:07/M 2:25:39.6
32 367 Jason Etherton 1148 36 19 1:16:23.2 11:40/M 18 1:09:48.4 10:39/M 2:26:11.6
33 375 Kerry Speth 1507 35     37 2:28:20.3 11:19/M 2:28:20.3
34 386 Jason Hill 1238 37     38 2:29:50.7 11:26/M 2:29:50.7
35 413 Bobby West 1560 36 21 1:19:15.0 12:06/M 21 1:15:20.7 11:30/M 2:34:35.8
36 452 Brad Standifer 1512 35 22 1:21:36.1 12:27/M 22 1:24:03.1 12:50/M 2:45:39.3
37 509 Daniel Pittman 1429 36 23 1:27:04.1 13:18/M 25 1:37:48.1 14:56/M 3:04:52.2
38 516 Jerry Holt 1246 39 24 1:35:18.0 14:33/M 26 1:38:14.3 15:00/M 3:13:32.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 41 Margaux Akright 1001 36 1 52:08.4 7:58/M 1 48:39.0 7:26/M 1:40:47.4
2 65 Michelle Derenski 1125 37 2 54:32.7 8:20/M 3 52:04.2 7:57/M 1:46:37.0
3 74 Kelly Novarro 1396 35 4 57:24.5 8:46/M 2 51:58.3 7:56/M 1:49:22.8
4 94 Bonnie Enders 1146 38 5 58:13.3 8:53/M 4 53:54.6 8:14/M 1:52:07.9
5 98 Muna Rodriguez-Taylor 1463 39 3 57:23.2 8:46/M 5 55:05.0 8:25/M 1:52:28.2
6 124 Nicole Krewson 1304 38 6 59:03.4 9:01/M 7 56:55.7 8:41/M 1:55:59.1
7 126 Jessica Bravo 1595 36 8 1:00:21.9 9:13/M 6 55:43.4 8:30/M 1:56:05.3
8 132 Jill Wolverton 1576 38     38 1:56:31.5 8:54/M 1:56:31.5
9 148 Shannon Zierden 1594 38     39 1:58:23.6 9:02/M 1:58:23.6
10 165 Summer Russell 1469 38 10 1:00:54.9 9:18/M 8 59:32.3 9:05/M 2:00:27.3
11 170 Sara Bell 1028 36 9 1:00:22.7 9:13/M 10 1:01:06.1 9:20/M 2:01:28.8
12 175 Bernadette Kitzke 1297 36     40 2:02:23.2 9:21/M 2:02:23.2
13 178 Alison Sides 1483 38 7 59:47.8 9:08/M 15 1:03:16.0 9:40/M 2:03:03.8
14 190 Greta Reed 1622 38 11 1:03:21.8 9:40/M 9 1:01:03.8 9:19/M 2:04:25.7
15 199 Ginger Smith 1616 38     41 2:05:12.7 9:33/M 2:05:12.7
16 207 Lori Cruze 1114 37     42 2:05:43.6 9:36/M 2:05:43.6
17 223 Julie Jones 1284 38     43 2:07:08.9 9:42/M 2:07:08.9
18 230 Nikki Jones 1285 35 14 1:06:27.3 10:09/M 11 1:01:46.1 9:26/M 2:08:13.5
19 236 Jennifer Walker 1543 38 12 1:06:09.2 10:06/M 12 1:02:48.6 9:35/M 2:08:57.8
20 251 Brandy Barton 1019 35 16 1:07:42.7 10:20/M 13 1:02:51.6 9:36/M 2:10:34.3
21 252 Stephanie Long 1318 36 13 1:06:11.2 10:06/M 17 1:04:23.1 9:50/M 2:10:34.4
22 256 Sarah Lawson 1310 35 18 1:08:15.2 10:25/M 14 1:03:00.2 9:37/M 2:11:15.5
23 259 Rene Aldrich 1003 37 17 1:07:46.0 10:21/M 16 1:03:46.7 9:44/M 2:11:32.8
24 282 Anne Emery 1144 35 20 1:08:46.7 10:30/M 19 1:05:33.1 10:00/M 2:14:19.9
25 284 Brenna Smith 1490 39 19 1:08:28.2 10:27/M 21 1:06:00.9 10:05/M 2:14:29.2
26 285 Amanda Cruze 1619 36 15 1:06:55.4 10:13/M 26 1:07:39.6 10:20/M 2:14:35.0
27 288 Cheryl Gillespie 1180 37 23 1:09:29.2 10:36/M 18 1:05:24.8 9:59/M 2:14:54.0
28 299 Rachel Holmes 1245 39 21 1:08:54.2 10:31/M 24 1:07:11.3 10:15/M 2:16:05.5
29 302 Noelle Money 1372 35 24 1:09:48.4 10:39/M 22 1:06:31.4 10:09/M 2:16:19.8
30 303 Gigi Santos 1471 35 22 1:09:18.9 10:35/M 23 1:07:09.9 10:15/M 2:16:28.9
31 316 Virginia Fowler 1162 37 27 1:11:53.7 10:58/M 20 1:06:00.2 10:05/M 2:17:53.9
32 329 Robin Nunley 1397 35 26 1:10:58.4 10:50/M 27 1:08:18.4 10:26/M 2:19:16.8
33 330 Heather Emond 1145 39 25 1:10:56.1 10:50/M 28 1:08:22.6 10:26/M 2:19:18.7
34 337 Emily Bullock 1064 35 30 1:12:43.2 11:06/M 25 1:07:30.3 10:18/M 2:20:13.5
35 340 Cecilee Rowlette 1606 37 29 1:12:10.6 11:01/M 29 1:08:22.8 10:26/M 2:20:33.5
36 372 Denise Watkins-McMillion 1552 38 28 1:12:03.3 11:00/M 30 1:15:45.1 11:34/M 2:27:48.4
37 383 Heather Hayes 1225 36     44 2:29:41.7 11:26/M 2:29:41.7
38 402 Lacie Goodin 1190 37 31 1:16:56.3 11:45/M 32 1:16:24.0 11:40/M 2:33:20.3
39 423 Kimberley Brophy 1056 37 33 1:20:52.9 12:21/M 31 1:15:51.3 11:35/M 2:36:44.2
40 436 Michelle Chadwick 1088 38 32 1:19:15.1 12:06/M 34 1:22:35.4 12:36/M 2:41:50.5
41 444 Hope Perry 1422 35     45 2:43:48.7 12:30/M 2:43:48.7
42 446 Leslie Daugherty 1121 39 36 1:25:36.5 13:04/M 33 1:18:18.5 11:57/M 2:43:55.1
43 448 Kelly Morgan 1380 37 34 1:21:39.0 12:28/M 35 1:22:42.3 12:38/M 2:44:21.3
44 462 Rebecca Murphy 1387 35     46 2:48:50.7 12:53/M 2:48:50.7
45 487 Lindsay Bradford 1047 35 35 1:22:05.9 12:32/M 36 1:35:45.2 14:37/M 2:57:51.2
46 532 Lauren Mayes 1340 39 37 1:49:12.6 16:40/M 37 1:49:31.2 16:43/M 3:38:43.8
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Mark Rasnake 929 43 1 48:18.7 7:22/M 1 45:18.0 6:55/M 1:33:36.8
2 13 David Burnett 1068 40 2 48:23.2 7:23/M 2 45:24.5 6:56/M 1:33:47.7
3 20 Travis Killgore 1294 42     19 1:35:43.4 7:18/M 1:35:43.4
4 21 David Bechler 1026 44 3 50:31.9 7:43/M 3 45:26.4 6:56/M 1:35:58.4
5 40 Jeffrey Nobles 1395 43 5 53:43.4 8:12/M 4 47:02.8 7:11/M 1:40:46.3
6 46 John Flynn 1159 41 4 52:41.2 8:03/M 5 49:06.2 7:30/M 1:41:47.4
7 56 Jack Bolinger 1044 44     20 1:43:47.5 7:55/M 1:43:47.5
8 110 Jeff Archer 1013 44     21 1:53:53.2 8:42/M 1:53:53.2
9 114 Tim Phillips 1426 42     22 1:54:36.5 8:45/M 1:54:36.5
10 131 Marvell Moore 1376 42 8 58:55.7 9:00/M 6 57:29.7 8:47/M 1:56:25.4
11 139 Sergei Kalinin 1287 40 7 58:09.3 8:53/M 9 59:23.2 9:04/M 1:57:32.6
12 150 John King 936 41 6 58:05.9 8:52/M 11 1:00:18.3 9:12/M 1:58:24.2
13 166 Michael Wells 1558 42     23 2:01:03.7 9:14/M 2:01:03.7
14 167 Jonathan Palmer 1405 42 9 1:02:35.2 9:33/M 8 58:32.7 8:56/M 2:01:07.9
15 179 Bradford Turner 1534 41     24 2:03:07.1 9:24/M 2:03:07.1
16 197 Daniel Carreras 1084 42 14 1:06:42.9 10:11/M 7 58:18.3 8:54/M 2:05:01.3
17 204 Ross Gresham 1201 44 10 1:03:56.9 9:46/M 12 1:01:33.1 9:24/M 2:05:30.0
18 213 Dyrk Greenhalgh 1197 42 13 1:06:20.9 10:08/M 10 59:52.5 9:08/M 2:06:13.5
19 273 Henry Hall 1210 41 15 1:07:06.6 10:15/M 13 1:06:07.8 10:06/M 2:13:14.5
20 275 KEITH SLATER 934 43 12 1:06:17.3 10:07/M 14 1:07:12.2 10:16/M 2:13:29.6
21 286 Chad Eidemiller 1140 43 11 1:05:25.2 9:59/M 15 1:09:16.6 10:35/M 2:14:41.9
22 378 Patrick Hayes 1226 42 16 1:10:05.2 10:42/M 16 1:18:53.9 12:03/M 2:28:59.2
23 461 Reginald Percival 496 43     25 2:48:29.2 12:52/M 2:48:29.2
24 489 Jerry Smith 1494 44 17 1:31:01.5 13:54/M 17 1:27:14.7 13:19/M 2:58:16.3
25 511 Kevin Bivens 1035 43 18 1:35:04.1 14:31/M 18 1:30:00.0 13:44/M 3:05:04.2
26 512 Keith Lyon 1325 43     26 3:06:03.1 14:12/M 3:06:03.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 135 Tandi Hamilton 1211 40     23 1:56:53.7 8:55/M 1:56:53.7
2 149 Kari Giacalone 1177 42 1 1:01:10.6 9:20/M 3 57:13.2 8:44/M 1:58:23.8
3 159 Nicole Eisenberg 1141 40 3 1:04:05.7 9:47/M 2 55:54.9 8:32/M 2:00:00.7
4 177 Rebecca Thomas 1524 41 22 2:02:35.8 18:43/M 1 0:00.0 0:00/M 2:02:35.8
5 200 Julie Rogers 1464 41 4 1:04:36.2 9:52/M 5 1:00:39.4 9:16/M 2:05:15.7
6 203 Ann Marie Atchley 1015 42     24 2:05:23.3 9:34/M 2:05:23.3
7 217 Heidi Greenhalgh 1198 43     25 2:06:21.3 9:39/M 2:06:21.3
8 222 Nora Hageman 1208 42 2 1:03:54.1 9:45/M 6 1:02:59.2 9:37/M 2:06:53.3
9 231 Nicole Howe 944 41 7 1:10:31.9 10:46/M 4 57:52.8 8:50/M 2:08:24.7
10 254 Donna Slater 928 40 5 1:07:08.7 10:15/M 7 1:03:40.0 9:43/M 2:10:48.7
11 276 Jennifer Radtke 1443 40     26 2:13:31.1 10:12/M 2:13:31.1
12 298 Tinsley Hensley 1231 40     27 2:16:02.7 10:23/M 2:16:02.7
13 333 Barbara Veith 1536 44 8 1:10:34.4 10:46/M 8 1:09:17.0 10:35/M 2:19:51.4
14 334 Ana Crawford 1612 42 6 1:10:26.2 10:45/M 9 1:09:40.0 10:38/M 2:20:06.2
15 341 Penny Burkhart 1067 41     28 2:20:39.8 10:44/M 2:20:39.8
16 381 Jennifer Mynatt 1388 44 11 1:15:41.8 11:33/M 10 1:13:23.0 11:12/M 2:29:04.8
17 389 Stephanie Grubbs 1204 42 10 1:14:56.8 11:26/M 11 1:15:22.1 11:30/M 2:30:19.0
18 391 Donna Mills 1368 42 9 1:13:17.1 11:11/M 12 1:17:12.0 11:47/M 2:30:29.1
19 420 Amber Henry 1230 40 12 1:17:54.6 11:54/M 13 1:18:11.1 11:56/M 2:36:05.8
20 433 Kellie Toon 1529 41 15 1:22:07.6 12:32/M 14 1:19:09.1 12:05/M 2:41:16.8
21 439 Hollie Nawrocki 1391 43     29 2:42:33.5 12:25/M 2:42:33.5
22 451 Leann Thompson 1525 44     30 2:45:11.5 12:37/M 2:45:11.5
23 460 Kristie Fox 1163 41 14 1:20:34.5 12:18/M 16 1:27:31.1 13:22/M 2:48:05.6
24 472 Beth Callahan 1079 43 17 1:27:13.4 13:19/M 15 1:23:55.7 12:49/M 2:51:09.2
25 475 Belinda Munoz 1386 44 13 1:18:58.2 12:03/M 19 1:33:01.2 14:12/M 2:51:59.4
26 477 Rebecca Farley 1150 43     31 2:52:32.4 13:10/M 2:52:32.4
27 479 Bernadette Brenkus 1051 41 16 1:24:39.0 12:55/M 17 1:28:47.5 13:33/M 2:53:26.5
28 498 Kelley Rowland 1468 44 18 1:31:27.8 13:58/M 18 1:30:06.5 13:45/M 3:01:34.3
29 524 Jen Fortenberry 1160 43 19 1:40:54.9 15:24/M 20 1:42:01.6 15:35/M 3:22:56.6
30 526 Nikki Parram 1610 42 20 1:41:13.8 15:27/M 21 1:43:05.4 15:44/M 3:24:19.2
31 529 Carol Hill 1234 44 21 1:46:58.0 16:20/M 22 1:47:48.3 16:27/M 3:34:46.4
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Brian O'Hagan 1399 48     19 1:32:22.4 7:03/M 1:32:22.4
2 19 Tim Gorman 1191 47 1 49:15.6 7:31/M 1 46:25.2 7:05/M 1:35:40.8
3 22 Todd Graves 1194 46 2 50:17.6 7:41/M 2 46:53.5 7:09/M 1:37:11.2
4 50 Britton Spann 1506 48 3 52:34.5 8:02/M 3 49:49.5 7:36/M 1:42:24.0
5 88 Michael Bottorff 1602 48 4 56:28.0 8:37/M 5 55:05.2 8:25/M 1:51:33.3
6 100 Joe Mourfield 1385 47 5 57:29.6 8:47/M 6 55:05.9 8:25/M 1:52:35.5
7 118 Don Scott 1607 48 9 1:01:02.7 9:19/M 4 54:27.5 8:19/M 1:55:30.2
8 137 David Fouche 1161 48     20 1:57:04.4 8:56/M 1:57:04.4
9 140 Don Goins 1189 45 7 1:00:28.7 9:14/M 7 57:12.2 8:44/M 1:57:40.9
10 142 William Reynolds 1453 46 6 58:50.1 8:59/M 8 58:53.7 8:59/M 1:57:43.8
11 169 Michael Brunson 1060 49     21 2:01:26.3 9:16/M 2:01:26.3
12 173 Steve Warden 1549 47 10 1:02:11.4 9:30/M 9 1:00:01.1 9:10/M 2:02:12.5
13 174 Jeff Anselmo 1008 49 8 1:00:56.4 9:18/M 10 1:01:17.1 9:21/M 2:02:13.6
14 181 Buddy Briggs 1052 47     22 2:03:10.6 9:24/M 2:03:10.6
15 201 Chuck Marth 1333 46 13 1:03:55.5 9:45/M 11 1:01:20.2 9:22/M 2:05:15.8
16 210 Tony Clower 1098 48 12 1:03:12.2 9:39/M 12 1:02:46.8 9:35/M 2:05:59.1
17 226 Bryan Campbell 1081 48     23 2:07:23.2 9:43/M 2:07:23.2
18 235 Vinh Vu 1540 48     24 2:08:52.8 9:50/M 2:08:52.8
19 243 Steve Sherman 1481 47 11 1:03:07.9 9:38/M 13 1:06:22.1 10:08/M 2:09:30.0
20 294 Chris Brock 1053 48     25 2:15:45.6 10:22/M 2:15:45.6
21 297 Juan Aponte 1010 48     26 2:16:02.2 10:23/M 2:16:02.2
22 324 Daniel Jones 1281 47 14 1:10:45.2 10:48/M 14 1:08:10.8 10:24/M 2:18:56.0
23 376 James McNabb 1356 46     27 2:28:23.9 11:20/M 2:28:23.9
24 392 David Biggerstaff 1032 49     28 2:30:31.1 11:29/M 2:30:31.1
25 396 Mark Croley 1112 46 15 1:15:11.5 11:29/M 15 1:17:03.8 11:46/M 2:32:15.3
26 427 Robert Miller 1367 49 16 1:17:12.0 11:47/M 17 1:21:59.5 12:31/M 2:39:11.5
27 441 Ian Goethert 1188 49 18 1:25:25.6 13:02/M 16 1:18:09.9 11:56/M 2:43:35.6
28 445 Lloyd Jollay 1277 49 17 1:21:48.2 12:29/M 18 1:22:03.0 12:32/M 2:43:51.3
29 482 John Cahill 1075 49     29 2:54:32.1 13:19/M 2:54:32.1
30 494 Jay Cash 1086 46     30 2:58:54.2 13:39/M 2:58:54.2
31 500 Timothy Ricks 1455 48     31 3:01:51.3 13:53/M 3:01:51.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 83 Tammy Bengela 1029 45     33 1:50:46.7 8:27/M 1:50:46.7
2 92 Miranda Goss 1192 46 1 56:58.7 8:42/M 2 54:52.5 8:23/M 1:51:51.3
3 101 Wendi Walker 1546 46     34 1:52:51.9 8:37/M 1:52:51.9
4 112 Lorrie Johnson 1275 49 3 59:40.5 9:07/M 1 54:34.9 8:20/M 1:54:15.4
5 113 Missy Sanders 925 47 2 59:12.2 9:02/M 3 55:05.7 8:25/M 1:54:17.9
6 162 Roxanne Pope 1430 45 5 1:01:22.9 9:22/M 5 58:51.9 8:59/M 2:00:14.9
7 163 Linda Dunlap 945 46 4 59:50.7 9:08/M 8 1:00:34.5 9:15/M 2:00:25.3
8 180 Karen Lewis 1315 47 6 1:03:42.5 9:44/M 7 59:26.3 9:04/M 2:03:08.8
9 182 Amy Farr 1153 46 8 1:05:10.0 9:57/M 4 58:09.9 8:53/M 2:03:19.9
10 188 Teddi Reynolds 1452 46 9 1:05:18.4 9:58/M 6 59:03.6 9:01/M 2:04:22.0
11 202 Michelle Bayus 1023 48 7 1:03:55.2 9:45/M 9 1:01:23.5 9:22/M 2:05:18.7
12 245 Amy Hayes 1223 46 10 1:06:22.1 10:08/M 10 1:03:38.2 9:43/M 2:10:00.4
13 265 Dee Archer 1012 46     35 2:12:20.8 10:06/M 2:12:20.8
14 309 Charlene Redinger 1449 49 13 1:12:34.9 11:05/M 11 1:04:30.0 9:51/M 2:17:04.9
15 314 Debra Mayeux 1341 47     36 2:17:41.7 10:31/M 2:17:41.7
16 343 Tammy Willett 1567 47 11 1:11:28.5 10:55/M 14 1:09:27.5 10:36/M 2:20:56.0
17 352 Pamela Cain 1078 49 14 1:12:51.0 11:07/M 13 1:09:23.1 10:36/M 2:22:14.1
18 353 Lynn Jacomen 1265 47     37 2:22:15.5 10:52/M 2:22:15.5
19 355 Tammy Moore 1379 49     38 2:23:37.4 10:58/M 2:23:37.4
20 365 Michelle Presson 1432 46     39 2:26:00.1 11:09/M 2:26:00.1
21 368 Janet Miller 1363 45 17 1:18:46.6 12:02/M 12 1:07:28.5 10:18/M 2:26:15.2
22 369 Gina Croley 1111 47     40 2:26:26.0 11:11/M 2:26:26.0
23 382 Pamela Hawkins 1221 45 15 1:16:10.4 11:38/M 15 1:13:09.7 11:10/M 2:29:20.2
24 411 Melissa Peplow 1420 48 18 1:18:51.0 12:02/M 16 1:15:02.7 11:27/M 2:33:53.7
25 425 Janina Perez 1421 49 12 1:12:25.9 11:03/M 21 1:24:55.9 12:58/M 2:37:21.9
26 432 Robin Peeler 1417 47 19 1:19:30.1 12:08/M 18 1:21:45.8 12:29/M 2:41:15.9
27 440 Carina Denney 1124 47 16 1:18:36.5 12:00/M 20 1:24:55.5 12:58/M 2:43:32.0
28 455 Barbara Webber 1555 45 22 1:25:37.3 13:04/M 17 1:21:14.7 12:24/M 2:46:52.0
29 459 Linda Davis 1624 47 20 1:20:34.1 12:18/M 24 1:27:31.4 13:22/M 2:48:05.5
30 464 Melanie Dodson 1130 46     41 2:48:51.7 12:53/M 2:48:51.7
31 468 Tanya Tumminello 1532 46 24 1:25:57.6 13:07/M 19 1:24:03.7 12:50/M 2:50:01.3
32 478 Robyn Blakley 1038 45 23 1:25:39.5 13:05/M 23 1:27:25.4 13:21/M 2:53:05.0
33 485 Lin Daniel 1118 46     42 2:57:10.8 13:31/M 2:57:10.8
34 493 Sandy Moss 1384 47 26 1:28:28.3 13:30/M 26 1:30:16.6 13:47/M 2:58:44.9
35 495 Miss Cecil Callihan 1080 47 28 1:33:05.3 14:13/M 22 1:26:55.2 13:16/M 3:00:00.5
36 496 Sara Dodson 1131 46 25 1:27:06.6 13:18/M 28 1:33:16.4 14:14/M 3:00:23.0
37 502 Mary Jo Collins 930 46 27 1:31:38.5 13:59/M 27 1:30:30.0 13:49/M 3:02:08.5
38 508 Tina McNabb 1357 47 21 1:22:37.4 12:37/M 30 1:41:56.0 15:34/M 3:04:33.5
39 510 Kelly Farmer 1152 46 29 1:35:03.2 14:31/M 25 1:29:57.5 13:44/M 3:05:00.7
40 514 Stacy Brock 1054 46     43 3:08:09.7 14:22/M 3:08:09.7
41 521 Ruann Wood 1578 47 30 1:38:50.3 15:05/M 29 1:40:16.7 15:18/M 3:19:07.1
42 523 Jennifer Stevens 1513 45     44 3:22:43.8 15:28/M 3:22:43.8
43 530 Melissa Woods 1579 46 31 1:48:47.9 16:36/M 31 1:46:44.2 16:18/M 3:35:32.1
44 531 Heather Peterson 1424 47 32 1:49:14.8 16:41/M 32 1:49:28.1 16:43/M 3:38:43.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Dale Pelletier 1418 52     17 1:37:40.5 7:27/M 1:37:40.5
2 38 Craig Schwartz 1475 54     18 1:39:59.1 7:38/M 1:39:59.1
3 43 Tommy Kell 1289 53 1 51:57.1 7:56/M 1 48:59.5 7:29/M 1:40:56.6
4 61 John Latham 1309 50 2 54:19.3 8:18/M 2 50:45.6 7:45/M 1:45:05.0
5 72 Mitch Radella 1442 51 3 56:21.2 8:36/M 3 52:28.9 8:01/M 1:48:50.1
6 82 Chris George 1174 50 4 56:56.9 8:42/M 8 53:48.6 8:13/M 1:50:45.6
7 84 Scott Harold 1215 51 5 57:58.9 8:51/M 4 52:49.1 8:04/M 1:50:48.0
8 87 Gary Wear 1554 52 6 58:08.2 8:53/M 5 53:09.7 8:07/M 1:51:17.9
9 93 Todd Schultz 1474 50 7 58:34.1 8:56/M 6 53:19.3 8:08/M 1:51:53.5
10 104 William Ready 1448 54 8 59:26.0 9:04/M 7 53:35.8 8:11/M 1:53:01.9
11 136 Steven Ripp 1456 50 9 1:01:13.1 9:21/M 9 55:44.3 8:31/M 1:56:57.4
12 219 John Wilcox 1618 54 10 1:05:28.6 10:00/M 10 1:01:08.1 9:20/M 2:06:36.8
13 225 Rob Wildman 1566 50     19 2:07:20.2 9:43/M 2:07:20.2
14 308 Dennis Redinger 1450 50 12 1:12:33.9 11:05/M 11 1:04:30.2 9:51/M 2:17:04.1
15 328 Brad Watson 1553 51     20 2:19:14.7 10:38/M 2:19:14.7
16 346 Scotty Ecklind 1138 54     21 2:21:07.7 10:46/M 2:21:07.7
17 357 Ken Johnson 1274 53 11 1:11:37.8 10:56/M 12 1:13:10.7 11:10/M 2:24:48.5
18 388 Shannon Cardwell 1082 52 13 1:14:13.2 11:20/M 14 1:16:01.3 11:36/M 2:30:14.5
19 414 Brent Johns 1271 53 15 1:19:46.3 12:11/M 13 1:14:56.6 11:26/M 2:34:42.9
20 416 Ron Bayus 1024 51 14 1:15:53.7 11:35/M 15 1:19:10.6 12:05/M 2:35:04.3
21 476 James Oakes 1402 54 16 1:29:03.5 13:36/M 16 1:22:56.2 12:40/M 2:51:59.7
22 506 Clayton Collins 1103 52     22 3:03:44.7 14:02/M 3:03:44.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 108 Jennifer McKelvey 1354 52 1 58:10.6 8:53/M 1 55:27.9 8:28/M 1:53:38.5
2 172 Laura White 1563 53 2 1:02:55.7 9:36/M 2 59:05.1 9:01/M 2:02:00.8
3 227 Tammy Burch 1066 53     18 2:07:47.1 9:45/M 2:07:47.1
4 268 Michelle Holmes 1244 50 5 1:09:41.9 10:38/M 3 1:03:05.8 9:38/M 2:12:47.8
5 269 Tammy Sells 1476 52 3 1:06:22.1 10:08/M 6 1:06:27.0 10:09/M 2:12:49.2
6 271 Lisa Yother 1586 53     19 2:12:53.4 10:09/M 2:12:53.4
7 293 Maria Prado 1431 54 4 1:09:19.5 10:35/M 5 1:06:23.3 10:08/M 2:15:42.9
8 319 Julie Jones 1283 51 7 1:11:44.2 10:57/M 4 1:06:21.6 10:08/M 2:18:05.9
9 344 Teresa Darnell 1120 51 6 1:11:34.9 10:56/M 7 1:09:21.7 10:35/M 2:20:56.6
10 356 Cindy Mcdevitt 1351 51 10 1:13:58.2 11:18/M 8 1:10:03.5 10:42/M 2:24:01.8
11 359 Betsy Cunningham 1115 53 9 1:13:05.3 11:09/M 10 1:12:07.6 11:01/M 2:25:12.9
12 370 Suzanne Parker 1410 53     20 2:26:59.4 11:13/M 2:26:59.4
13 387 Denise Johns 1272 53 12 1:18:39.9 12:00/M 9 1:11:19.7 10:53/M 2:29:59.6
14 405 Nancy Bauer 1021 51 8 1:13:00.9 11:09/M 12 1:20:34.5 12:18/M 2:33:35.4
15 415 Rita Holloway 1242 53     21 2:35:03.2 11:50/M 2:35:03.2
16 450 Rebecca Soave 1505 51 11 1:17:28.8 11:50/M 15 1:27:32.2 13:22/M 2:45:01.1
17 453 Kris Cochran 1099 52 13 1:25:28.8 13:03/M 11 1:20:30.6 12:17/M 2:45:59.4
18 456 Natalie Moore 1378 50     22 2:47:16.1 12:46/M 2:47:16.1
19 463 Tina Fickey 1154 54     23 2:48:50.9 12:53/M 2:48:50.9
20 466 Debra Gurney 1623 53 14 1:28:38.7 13:32/M 13 1:20:53.2 12:21/M 2:49:32.0
21 471 Patti Barnes 1018 50     24 2:51:06.1 13:04/M 2:51:06.1
22 488 Teresa Smith 1504 50 15 1:31:01.7 13:54/M 14 1:27:13.7 13:19/M 2:58:15.5
23 503 Susan Chandler 1089 53 16 1:31:39.5 14:00/M 16 1:30:29.6 13:49/M 3:02:09.2
24 527 Mary Hope 1248 53 17 1:38:14.9 15:00/M 17 1:56:14.3 17:45/M 3:34:29.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 29 Jeff Bock 1040 59 1 50:47.0 7:45/M 2 48:08.4 7:21/M 1:38:55.5
2 35 Dwight Gardenhire 1171 58 2 51:50.6 7:55/M 1 47:47.7 7:18/M 1:39:38.3
3 36 James Zahn 1592 55     15 1:39:48.2 7:37/M 1:39:48.2
4 45 David Price 1434 56     16 1:41:37.6 7:45/M 1:41:37.6
5 60 JIMMY Layne 1312 55 3 53:56.2 8:14/M 3 51:05.3 7:48/M 1:45:01.5
6 64 Michael Smith 1501 55     17 1:46:20.4 8:07/M 1:46:20.4
7 79 Thom Roach 1457 55 5 58:46.4 8:58/M 4 51:32.7 7:52/M 1:50:19.2
8 81 Ken Shelton 1480 56 4 58:09.5 8:53/M 6 52:21.7 8:00/M 1:50:31.3
9 109 Richard Winterfield 1572 59 6 1:01:20.6 9:22/M 5 52:18.3 7:59/M 1:53:38.9
10 115 Bruce Lay 1311 56     18 1:54:43.1 8:45/M 1:54:43.1
11 153 Larry DiLabbio 1128 59     19 1:58:47.9 9:04/M 1:58:47.9
12 156 Tim Theiss 1522 55 7 1:03:53.8 9:45/M 7 55:13.6 8:26/M 1:59:07.5
13 196 Brad Nance 1389 55     20 2:05:00.1 9:33/M 2:05:00.1
14 240 Jerry McKee 933 58 8 1:05:57.5 10:04/M 8 1:03:10.4 9:39/M 2:09:07.9
15 261 Kenneth Moore 1375 56 9 1:06:32.4 10:09/M 9 1:05:21.4 9:59/M 2:11:53.9
16 296 Charles Smith 1608 56     21 2:15:53.1 10:22/M 2:15:53.1
17 358 Perry Preuett 1433 57 10 1:08:18.5 10:26/M 11 1:16:45.9 11:43/M 2:25:04.4
18 394 Wiley Peck 1416 55 12 1:18:54.7 12:03/M 10 1:12:51.5 11:07/M 2:31:46.3
19 400 Lee Robertson 1460 55 11 1:15:22.3 11:30/M 12 1:17:52.8 11:53/M 2:33:15.2
20 422 Larry Gurney 1206 56     22 2:36:31.2 11:57/M 2:36:31.2
21 430 Tom Hudson 1254 59     23 2:40:12.9 12:14/M 2:40:12.9
22 431 Mark Grillot 927 59 13 1:20:54.8 12:21/M 13 1:20:02.2 12:13/M 2:40:57.0
23 507 Rodney Beeker 1027 59 14 1:33:11.4 14:14/M 14 1:30:38.5 13:50/M 3:03:49.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 238 Irene Guerinot 1205 55     12 2:08:59.1 9:51/M 2:08:59.1
2 255 Teresa Lewis 939 55 1 1:05:57.8 10:04/M 1 1:05:15.4 9:58/M 2:11:13.2
3 321 Terri Slack 1489 58 2 1:11:34.9 10:56/M 2 1:06:39.9 10:11/M 2:18:14.8
4 371 Regina Rath 1444 55 5 1:18:45.8 12:01/M 3 1:08:47.7 10:30/M 2:27:33.6
5 399 Maryjon Large Moore 1308 58     13 2:33:10.6 11:42/M 2:33:10.6
6 407 Rhonda McDevitt 1352 59     14 2:33:45.4 11:44/M 2:33:45.4
7 409 MELISSA FINLEY 1156 57 3 1:15:58.1 11:36/M 5 1:17:49.0 11:53/M 2:33:47.1
8 410 Vicky Wallace 1547 56     15 2:33:53.6 11:45/M 2:33:53.6
9 419 Lesley Cusick 1116 56 4 1:17:29.7 11:50/M 6 1:18:25.9 11:58/M 2:35:55.7
10 421 Rachel Hayes 1227 57 7 1:20:39.6 12:19/M 4 1:15:50.2 11:35/M 2:36:29.8
11 443 Jean Miller 1609 58 6 1:20:29.7 12:17/M 7 1:23:17.3 12:43/M 2:43:47.1
12 457 Denise Moseley 1382 56     16 2:47:16.8 12:46/M 2:47:16.8
13 470 Toni Roberts 1459 57 8 1:22:23.3 12:35/M 9 1:28:35.7 13:31/M 2:50:59.1
14 481 Marisa Durham 1136 59 10 1:29:16.4 13:38/M 8 1:25:03.7 12:59/M 2:54:20.1
15 492 Mary Magleby 1329 55 9 1:28:15.9 13:28/M 10 1:30:14.4 13:47/M 2:58:30.4
16 525 NANCY DOUGHERTY 1133 56 11 1:41:10.9 15:27/M 11 1:43:06.2 15:44/M 3:24:17.2
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 77 Phil Barber 943 61 1 55:39.5 8:30/M 1 54:09.8 8:16/M 1:49:49.4
2 106 Edward OReilly 1404 63 2 57:43.3 8:49/M 2 55:37.8 8:29/M 1:53:21.2
3 161 David Pampush 1406 60 4 1:01:18.5 9:22/M 3 58:53.5 8:59/M 2:00:12.0
4 262 Jody Apple 1011 63 5 1:05:00.1 9:55/M 4 1:07:06.0 10:15/M 2:12:06.2
5 313 Thomas Clary 1097 60 3 1:01:01.8 9:19/M 5 1:16:37.9 11:42/M 2:17:39.8
6 428 David Roby 1462 63     6 2:39:47.5 12:12/M 2:39:47.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 434 Kathy Nash 1390 62 1 1:23:23.4 12:44/M 1 1:18:02.5 11:55/M 2:41:26.0
2 435 Jackie Timm 1597 64     3 2:41:35.7 12:20/M 2:41:35.7
3 442 Patricia Jill Tillman 1526 60 2 1:23:42.6 12:47/M 2 1:19:54.1 12:12/M 2:43:36.7
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 220 Edward Hill 1236 65     2 2:06:38.8 9:40/M 2:06:38.8
2 244 Joe Judkins 1286 68     3 2:09:57.6 9:55/M 2:09:57.6
3 280 Kenneth Sirois 1486 69     4 2:13:50.2 10:13/M 2:13:50.2
4 338 John Smith 1495 69 1 1:13:12.1 11:11/M 1 1:07:15.2 10:16/M 2:20:27.4
 
Top

Female 65 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 417 Shirley Sirois 1487 69 1 1:19:49.6 12:11/M 1 1:15:36.3 11:33/M 2:35:26.0
2 533 Melinda Wakefield 1542 68 2 1:49:19.8 16:41/M 2 1:49:29.7 16:43/M 3:38:49.5