PRC Superhero

Open

Age Group Results

May 05, 2018


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents


Men: 1-12 13-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-69
Women: 1-12 13-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 70-99

Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Claire Houser                                            44    9       27        28:17.3
       2    Nevaeh Kinsey                                            54   12       29        28:28.5
       3    Cadence Floyd                                            30   10       44        31:57.2
       4    Taylor Brown                                             11   12       45        31:59.4
       5    Coda Floyd                                               32    9       55        34:15.9
       6    Hannah Primus                                            92    6       60        36:06.4
       7    Makinze Millsapps                                        79   10       63        37:12.9
       8    Louise McCaffey                                         124   10       68        38:59.7
       9    Sami Zanoni                                             120    9       72        41:55.9
      10    Elliana Seyller                                         104   10       73        42:10.4
      11    Maria Pedro-Tomas                                        89   10       93        53:52.7
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Caleb Houser                                             42   11        7        24:35.4
       2    Dawson Burns                                            132   9         8        24:35.6
       3    Canyon Floyd                                             31   12       10        25:17.9
       4    Michael McDonnell                                        72   10       15        26:27.7
       5    Isaac Primus                                             93    9       39        30:58.1
       6    Josiah Primus                                            95    8       40        31:07.1
       7    Liam Knudsen                                             56   11       43        31:49.1
       8    Xavier Clark                                             19    6       50        32:37.8
       9    Dalton Young                      Greenback  TN         118   10       56        35:11.8
      10    Jacob Menard                                             78    9       67        38:36.7
      11    Joshua Roberts                                          135   12       71        41:39.7
Top

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Zoie Larkins                                            121   15       13        25:47.2
       2    Maddie Knudsen                                           57   14       16        26:29.2
       3    Abby Cross                                              127   14       37        30:20.0
       4    Alexa Austin                                              2   14       42        31:33.4
       5    Katie McDonnell                                          70   13       69        39:16.6
       6    Hope Kracker                                             59   14       74        42:26.4
       7    Macy Cooper                                              20   15       77        43:28.8
       8    Chloe O'Callaghan                                        81   13       78        43:29.3
       9    Emma Orrison                                             86   13       81        45:23.1
      10    Angelina Eastridge                                       28   13       94        53:54.4
      11    Rachel Paul                                              88   14       95        58:03.8
Top

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jack McDonnell                                           69   15       22        27:09.1
       2    Victor Francisco                                         36   14       83        45:36.8
       3    Jaquez Hill                                              39   15       88        46:42.9
Top

Female 16 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tiffany Davis                                            26   18       20        26:52.9
       2    Maddi Cooper                                             21   16       91        53:05.0
Top

Male 16 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex McLaughlin                                          76   16        1        21:41.0
       2    Will McDonnell                                           75   17        3        23:46.0
       3    Michael McCord                                           62   16        9        25:00.4
       4    Skyler Shields                                          107   16       30        28:31.8
Top

Female 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carlie Popa                                              91   25       21        26:57.9
       2    Jade Boone                                                7   25       53        32:51.0
       3    Britton Cowles                    Sevierville  TN        22   27       57        35:29.0
       4    Grace Ruegsegger                  Sevierville  TN       100   29       66        38:36.7
Top

Male 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Bramhill                                            9   27        4        23:53.9
       2    Josiah Manion                                            60   22        5        24:04.5
       3    Isaiah Haas                                              38   26       11        25:20.4
Top

Female 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andy McCorkle                                            63   31       25        27:58.0
       2    Brianna Ross                                             99   40       31        28:46.5
       3    Kendra Forsythe                                          35   31       32        28:58.8
       4    Melody Carrol                                            12   40       33        29:21.4
       5    Amy Houser                                               41   39       41        31:26.4
       6    Natalie Burns                                           131   39       49        32:13.8
       7    Jessica Clark                                            17   35       51        32:38.4
       8    Jana Davis                                               24   36       54        33:01.9
       9    Kari Patty                                              129   32       59        36:04.6
      10    Shannon O'Callaghan                                      82   36       65        37:33.0
      11    Rhonda Smithson                                         112   37       70        39:26.7
      12    Leah McCorkle                                            64   34       79        43:49.6
      13    Emilie Pasternak                  Maryville  TN          87   37       90        49:08.2
Top

Male 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan McCaffrey                                           61   37        2        23:05.7
       2    Justin Smith                                            109   36       23        27:38.2
       3    Jason Milsap                                            125   39       26        28:15.6
       4    Matthew Clark                                            18   36       28        28:18.8
       5    Kevin Stoltenberg                                       114   37       36        30:12.9
       6    Jordan Davis                                             25   36       47        32:05.1
       7    Jermaine Primus                                          94   38       61        36:06.6
       8    Tyge O'Callaghan                                         83   40       64        37:19.7
       9    Jason Floyd                                              33   40       82        45:24.7
      10    Seth Houser                                              47   39       84        45:37.8
Top

Female 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Cash                                             14   43       34        29:39.6
       2    Heather Heather                                          23   42       46        32:03.6
       3    Amy Davis                                               123   48       48        32:05.5
       4    Annette Cross                     Friendsville  TN      126   46       58        35:31.5
       5    Stacy Floyd                       Sevierville  TN        34   41       75        42:39.5
       6    Jennifer English                                         29   41       76        42:48.8
       7    Michelle Phillips                                        90   44       80        45:15.0
       8    Cassie McMillan                   Maryville  TN          77   49       85        46:03.4
Top

Male 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Agricola Odoi                                            84   50        6        24:15.9
       2    Steven Sharp                                            134   45       12        25:37.1
       3    Ben Seyller                                             103   43       14        26:14.4
       4    Art Cash                                                 13   44       35        29:48.6
       5    Zane Larkins                                            122   43       38        30:35.6
       6    Patrik Knudsen                                           58   41       52        32:50.2
Top

Female 51 to 60

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carol Savage                                            101   51       18        26:39.2
       2    Debbie Rooks                                            133   60       62        36:42.1
       3    Margaret Smith                                          111   59       87        46:30.8
       4    Mary Hudak                                               48   60       96        58:29.2
Top

Male 51 to 60

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Smith                                            108   60       17        26:37.6
       2    Brian Inman                       Maryville  TN         130   51       19        26:41.1
       3    Dave Ratliff                                            128   60       24        27:40.8
       4    David Hix                                                40   53       97        58:42.4
Top

Male 61 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Houser                                             46   69       89        48:55.6
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cindy Brittingham                                        10   73       86        46:22.7
       2    Judith Schmid-Bielenberg                                102   71       92        53:50.1