Emory 5K at The Lake

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Results By Race Day Events http://racedayevents.net/

5k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cooper LaBrant 85 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:20.1 5:55/M
2 Chris Hiatt 31 31 M 2 Top Fin 19:05.7 6:09/M
3 Noah Howell 33 21 M 3 Top Fin 20:28.5 6:36/M
4 Eliza Witherspoon 105 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:52.7 7:03/M
5 Noel Sweezy 69 46 M 1 36-50 23:01.6 7:25/M
6 Aaron Duncan 14 25 M 1 19-35 23:43.3 7:39/M
7 Carlton Sellers 103 49 M 2 36-50 23:51.7 7:42/M
8 Ashley Randall 58 59 M 1 51-99 24:35.6 7:56/M
9 Richard Beeker 107 58 M 2 51-99 24:53.0 8:02/M
10 Bradley Lisk 42 27 M 2 19-35 24:57.9 8:03/M
11 Adam Duncan 15 31 M 3 19-35 25:08.3 8:06/M
12 Meg Gaston 21 24 F 2 Top Fin 25:09.7 8:07/M
13 Josh Kurtz 39 27 M 4 19-35 25:13.4 8:08/M
14 Brandon Powell 57 24 M 5 19-35 25:16.4 8:09/M
15 Robb Webb 71 44 M 3 36-50 25:41.3 8:17/M
16 Kevin Eudy 82 36 M 4 36-50 25:43.2 8:18/M
17 Corey McVay 113 15 F 3 Top Fin 26:17.3 8:29/M
18 Laura Beach 110 30 F 1 19-35 26:18.0 8:29/M
19 Sarah McKinney 45 39 F 1 36-50 26:18.2 8:29/M
20 Shannon Sherfey 64 41 F 2 36-50 26:24.0 8:31/M
21 Michael Kurtz 41 59 M 3 51-99 26:30.2 8:33/M
22 Lisa Howell 32 57 F 1 51-99 26:36.1 8:35/M
23 Chris Watson 116 14 M 1 1-18 26:45.6 8:38/M
24 Colten Jenkins 38 22 M 6 19-35 27:00.0 8:43/M
25 Lowell McNaney 111 53 M 4 51-99 27:24.7 8:50/M
26 Kevin Wright 92 32 M 7 19-35 27:32.1 8:53/M
27 Sheila Beeker 3 58 F 2 51-99 27:33.9 8:53/M
28 Brad Farrington 19 39 M 5 36-50 27:34.1 8:54/M
29 Wayne Dickert 84 57 M 5 51-99 27:41.4 8:56/M
30 Innocent Justice 93 41 M 6 36-50 27:46.1 8:57/M
31 Lory Beth Huffman 35 44 F 3 36-50 27:47.0 8:58/M
32 Nick Parleir 55 27 M 8 19-35 27:48.5 8:58/M
33 Sarah Howell 34 28 F 2 19-35 27:53.5 9:00/M
34 Catherine Greene 106 29 F 3 19-35 28:09.9 9:05/M
35 Karen Kurtz 40 57 F 3 51-99 28:47.6 9:17/M
36 Kayla Aiton 102 21 F 4 19-35 29:18.0 9:27/M
37 Jonathan Gaylord 23 27 M 9 19-35 29:50.5 9:37/M
38 Malachi Miller 50 6 M 2 1-18 29:59.4 9:40/M
39 Daniel Corpening 11 28 M 10 19-35 29:59.6 9:40/M
40 Ralph Afghan 86 37 M 7 36-50 30:21.8 9:47/M
41 Steven Collins 10 50 M 8 36-50 30:50.8 9:57/M
42 Josh Noblitt 119 37 M 9 36-50 30:52.9 9:57/M
43 Carter Greene 91 14 M 3 1-18 30:57.1 9:59/M
44 Marianne Romanat 61 44 F 4 36-50 31:16.1 10:05/M
45 Ed McKinney 44 42 M 10 36-50 31:39.8 10:13/M
46 Andrew Ingram 37 15 M 4 1-18 31:52.5 10:17/M
47 Scott Boroff 5 51 M 6 51-99 32:29.3 10:29/M
48 Amber Boroff 4 37 F 5 36-50 32:32.4 10:30/M
49 Nancy Miller Campbell 6 61 F 4 51-99 32:35.6 10:31/M
50 Tim Drum II 13 32 M 11 19-35 32:36.6 10:31/M
51 Amy Hutchison 36 33 F 5 19-35 32:40.4 10:32/M
52 Libby Hurley 90 25 F 6 19-35 33:13.7 10:43/M
53 Jody Seymour 109 68 M 7 51-99 33:55.9 10:56/M
54 Warren Miller 108 61 M 8 51-99 34:11.0 11:02/M
55 Ann Self 62 53 F 5 51-99 34:31.1 11:08/M
56 Grace Howell 75 25 F 7 19-35 34:40.6 11:11/M
57 Kimberly Collins 9 44 F 6 36-50 34:51.1 11:15/M
58 Kristin Austin 83 25 F 8 19-35 35:15.3 11:22/M
59 Mark Weekley 73 48 M 11 36-50 35:45.4 11:32/M
60 Teddy Belles 87 23 M 12 19-35 36:43.5 11:51/M
61 Alexis Coleman 8 52 F 6 51-99 36:44.9 11:51/M
62 Matt Smith 67 39 M 12 36-50 36:45.3 11:51/M
63 Steve Combs 89 54 M 9 51-99 36:52.4 11:54/M
64 Andron McCumber 88 27 F 9 19-35 36:52.7 11:54/M
65 Keri Gaylord 24 27 F 10 19-35 36:53.1 11:54/M
66 Helen Milleson 52 55 F 7 51-99 36:53.5 11:54/M
67 Dustin Mull 53 22 M 13 19-35 37:25.7 12:04/M
68 Wendy Williams 101 35 F 11 19-35 37:31.5 12:06/M
69 Jennie Weekley 72 46 F 7 36-50 38:04.0 12:17/M
70 Catherine Greene 77 29 F 12 19-35 39:35.0 12:46/M
71 Maggie Farrington 20 37 F 8 36-50 40:08.4 12:57/M
72 Valerie Prim 78 57 F 8 51-99 40:53.4 13:11/M
73 Donald Newman 54 54 M 10 51-99 41:25.2 13:22/M
74 Robyn Walker 70 35 F 13 19-35 41:47.5 13:29/M
75 Eliana Miller 46 8 F 1 1-18 41:48.8 13:29/M
76 Katie Miller 48 31 F 14 19-35 41:48.8 13:29/M
77 Nicole Duncan 18 28 F 15 19-35 42:18.5 13:39/M
78 Jill Rhinehart 104 48 F 9 36-50 42:39.2 13:45/M
79 Sheila Hester 30 57 F 9 51-99 42:41.5 13:46/M
80 Chris Parsons 56 62 F 10 51-99 47:01.4 15:10/M
81 Joe Rhinehart 117 77 M 11 51-99 47:50.4 15:26/M
82 Martin Hall 27 7 M 5 1-18 55:49.7 18:00/M
83 Lauren Hall 26 34 F 16 19-35 55:49.8 18:00/M
84 Elizabeth Greeson 112 54 F 11 51-99 57:59.0 18:42/M
85 Penny Cruthis 12 42 F 10 36-50 58:00.1 18:43/M
86 Isaac Miller 47 4 M 6 1-18 1:01:06.0 19:43/M
87 Kevin Miller 49 31 M 14 19-35 1:01:06.2 19:43/M
88 Shari Miller 51 57 F 12 51-99 1:01:50.9 19:57/M
89 Don MIller 118 56 M 12 51-99 1:01:51.0 19:57/M
90 Jessamyn Ren 60 23 F 17 19-35 1:02:56.7 20:18/M
91 Darcy Ren 59 13 F 2 1-18 1:02:57.0 20:18/M