Tennessee 4-H Funnel Cake 5K

5k

Overall Finish List

September 16, 17


All results from this race and other races we have timed can be found at www.racedayevents.net RaceDayEvents
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jacob Wade                                              180    17   M       1 Top Fin             19:59.8      6:27/M
      2    Joshua Wade                                             181    15   M       2 Top Fin             21:04.0      6:48/M
      3    Grant Hitchcock                                         145    17   M       3 Top Fin             21:24.2      6:54/M
      4    Jon Osterhaus                                           163    18   M       1 10-19               22:11.4      7:09/M
      5    Jessica Kamens                                          150    31   F       1 Top Fin             22:27.7      7:15/M
      6    Sorrell Martin                                          158    16   F       2 Top Fin             23:37.3      7:37/M
      7    Kailin Jones                                            190    34   F       3 Top Fin             24:06.6      7:46/M
      8    Emily Hagmaier                                          142    18   F       1 10-19               24:34.7      7:55/M
      9    Dalton Kamens                                           149    23   M       1 20-29               25:10.9      8:07/M
     10    Tamra Smith                                             172    57   F       1 Top Fin             25:25.2      8:12/M
     11    Chuck Weber                                             183    64   M       1 Top Fin             27:00.2      8:43/M
     12    Craig Taylor                                            194    54   M       1 Top Fin             27:40.3      8:55/M
     13    Melissa Stinson                                         173    37   F       1 30-39               27:55.0      9:00/M
     14    Cliff Acheson                                           189    60   M       1 60-69               28:30.0      9:12/M
     15    Martin McCollum                                         159    41   M       1 40-49               28:38.3      9:14/M
     16    Gareth Eller                                            136    15   M       2 10-19               28:43.9      9:16/M
     17    Charles Weber                                           182    18   M       3 10-19               29:10.0      9:25/M
     18    Christopher Carbone                                     131    28   M       2 20-29               29:41.6      9:35/M
     19    Alyssa Kamens                                           148    25   F       1 20-29               29:41.6      9:35/M
     20    Kathryn Barnett                                         125    49   F       1 40-49               29:42.2      9:35/M
     21    Kelly Taylor                                            175    37   F       2 30-39               30:00.2      9:41/M
     22    Susan Williams                                          185    31   F       3 30-39               30:11.5      9:44/M
     23    Gerry Boaz                                              126    46   M       2 40-49               31:07.2     10:02/M
     24    Emily Osterhaus                                         162    42   F       2 40-49               31:17.4     10:05/M
     25    Emily Ary                                               124    26   F       2 20-29               31:43.7     10:14/M
     26    Dan Harrell                                             144    55   M       1 50-59               31:53.5     10:17/M
     27    Emily Quinlan                                           169    32   F       4 30-39               32:03.7     10:20/M
     28    Zachary Gibson                                          140    28   M       3 20-29               32:14.9     10:24/M
     29    Johanna Gibson                                          139    24   F       3 20-29               32:15.1     10:24/M
     30    Erin Thomasson                                          176    32   F       5 30-39               32:26.3     10:28/M
     31    Jessica Clower                                          132    30   F       6 30-39               32:37.1     10:31/M
     32    Sara Kamens                                             151    28   F       4 20-29               33:27.4     10:47/M
     33    Julie Bowling                                            43    36   F       7 30-39               34:18.0     11:04/M
     34    Bobbie Grimes                                           141    48   F       3 40-49               34:45.5     11:13/M
     35    Kate Lansaw                                             154    28   F       5 20-29               35:31.4     11:27/M
     36    Danny Lawson                                            155    17   M       4 10-19               35:46.2     11:32/M
     37    Katie Alexander                                         123    26   F       6 20-29               35:54.1     11:35/M
     38    Hence Duncan                                            135    17   M       5 10-19               36:35.1     11:48/M
     39    Rhedona Rose                                            200    55   F       1 Top Fin             37:18.4     12:02/M
     40    John Rose                                               192    52   M       2 50-59               37:18.7     12:02/M
     41    Leah Cannon                                             130    41   F       4 40-49               38:30.2     12:25/M
     42    Shelby Mainord                                          156    17   F       2 10-19               38:36.7     12:27/M
     43    Katherine Fulbright                                     199    12   F       3 10-19               39:27.6     12:44/M
     44    Lauren Runde                                            171    28   F       7 20-29               39:36.5     12:46/M
     45    John Runde                                              170    30   M       1 30-39               39:36.5     12:46/M
     46    Suzanne Wymer                                           188    37   F       8 30-39               40:00.1     12:54/M
     47    Emily Pate                                              165    25   F       8 20-29               40:19.5     13:00/M
     48    Bonnie Holman                                           146    30   F       9 30-39               41:04.0     13:15/M
     49    Michael Barry                                           195    45   M       3 40-49               42:07.7     13:35/M
     50    Kaylee Clinard                                          196    37   F      10 30-39               42:07.7     13:35/M
     51    Melissa Boaz                                            127    44   F       5 40-49               43:29.2     14:02/M
     52    Mary Payne                                              167    36   F      11 30-39               43:56.8     14:10/M
     53    Jackie Payne                                            166    67   F       1 60-69               44:45.5     14:26/M
     54    Autumn Trainum                                          179    17   F       4 10-19               45:52.1     14:48/M
     55    Jennifer White                                          184    44   F       6 40-49               47:17.3     15:15/M
     56    Paige McCroy                                            160    26   F       9 20-29               48:59.5     15:48/M
     57    Dominic Tingue                                          177    23   M       4 20-29               49:15.3     15:53/M
     58    Katie Tingue                                            178    24   F      10 20-29               49:22.0     15:55/M
     59    Rebecca Kruchten                                        152    30   F      12 30-39               49:22.1     15:55/M
     60    Sean Kruchten                                           153    29   M       5 20-29               49:22.4     15:55/M
     61    Michael Fulbright                                       198    42   M       4 40-49               50:08.4     16:10/M
     62    Christine Harding                                       143    62   F       2 60-69               51:16.4     16:32/M
     63    Sarah Galvarro                                          137    56   F       1 50-59               51:16.8     16:32/M
     64    Seth Galvarro                                           138    52   M       3 50-59               51:17.3     16:33/M
     65    Renee Weber                                             193    57   F       2 50-59               52:10.0     16:50/M
     66    Oakley Perry                                            168    21   M       6 20-29               55:41.7     17:58/M
     67    Mary Mantooth                                           157    70   F       1 70-99               57:10.1     18:26/M
     68    Sam Brewer                                              129    22   M       7 20-29               58:45.1     18:57/M
     69    David Brewer                                            128    52   M       4 50-59               58:46.3     18:57/M
     70    Brigitte Passman                                        164    22   F      11 20-29               58:46.3     18:57/M
     71    Jennifer Fulbright                                      197    40   F       7 40-49             1:08:41.4     22:09/M